Author

H. Asorey

researcher

occupation: researcher

researcher

Series

0

Works

0

Articles

36

Description of atmospheric conditions at the Pierre Auger Observatory using the Global Data Assimilation System (GDAS) ( 2012 )

scientific article

author: Jan Ebr, Martin Will, Ezio Menichetti, Matías Tueros, Diego Ravignani, G. Ros, Bruno Zamorano, Guofeng Yuan, Philipp Mertsch, João Espadanal, Alex Tapia, H. Asorey, Niraj Dhital, Hans Dembinski, Michael Prouza, Viviana Scherini, Lorenzo Cazon, James Matthews, Piotr Homola, Raffaella Bonino, Ines Valiño, Francesco Salamida, Mariangela Settimo, Alessio Gorgi, Nataliia Borodai, Sergio Pastor, Jaime Rosado, Lilian Martin, Giovanni Marsella, Pedro Assis, Alexandra Saftoiu, Robert Lauer, Petr Schovánek, Enrique Zas, Fernando Arqueros, Dušan Mandát, Gonzalo Parente, Miroslav Palatka, Harm Schoorlemmer, Paul M. Mantsch, Michael Unger, Carla Aramo, Dalibor Nosek, Markus Ahlers, Lino Miramonti, Roberto Mussa, Arnulfo Zepeda, Osvaldo Catalano, Miroslav Pech, Antonella Castellina, Stephane Coutu, Vincenzo Rizi, Marco Aglietta, Guenter Sigl, Sergio Petrera, Francisco Blanco, Segev BenZvi, Lukas Nellen, Henryk Wilczyński, Fausto Guarino, Patrícia Gonçalves, Jaroslaw Stasielak, Grzegorz Wieczorek, Johannes Knapp, María Teresa Dova, Patricia Hansen, Analisa Gabriela Mariazzi, Hernan Wahlberg, Ernesto Arganda, Javier Tiffenberg, Elton Santos, Cyril Lachaud, Sergio Juan Sciutto, Sergio Dasso, Heino Falcke, Gabriella Cataldi, Thomas Hebbeker, Ricardo Piegaia, Peter Buchholz, Andrej Filipčič, Jiří Chudoba, Michael Ziolkowski P. Abreu, E.J. Ahn, I.F.M. Albuquerque, D. Allard, I. Allekotte, J. Allen, P. Allison, A. Almela, J. Alvarez Castillo, J. Alvarez-Muñiz, M. Ambrosio, A. Aminaei, L. Anchordoqui, S. Andringa, T. Antiči’c, J. Aublin, M. Ave, M. Avenier, G. Avila, T. Bäcker, A.M. Badescu, M. Balzer, K.B. Barber, A.F. Barbosa, R. Bardenet, S.L.C. Barroso, B. Baughman, J. Bäuml, J.J. Beatty, B.R. Becker, K.H. Becker, A. Bellétoile, J.A. Bellido, C. Berat, X. Bertou, P.L. Biermann, P. Billoir, M. Blanco, C. Bleve, H. Blümer, M. Boháčová, D. Boncioli, C. Bonifazi, J. Brack, I. Brancus, P. Brogueira, W.C. Brown, R. Bruijn, A. Bueno, R.E. Burton, K.S. Caballero-Mora, B. Caccianiga, L. Caramete, R. Caruso, R. Cester, J. Chauvin, S.H. Cheng, A. Chiavassa, J.A. Chinellato, J. Chirinos Diaz, R.W. Clay, M.R. Coluccia, R. Conceição, F. Contreras, H. Cook, M.J. Cooper, J. Coppens, A. Cordier, C.E. Covault, A. Creusot, A. Criss, J. Cronin, A. Curutiu, S. Dagoret-Campagne, R. Dallier, B. Daniel, K. Daumiller, B.R. Dawson, R.M. de Almeida, M. De Domenico, C. De Donato, S.J. de Jong, G. De La Vega, W.J.M. de Mello Junior, J.R.T. de Mello Neto, I. De Mitri, V. de Souza, K.D. de Vries, L. del Peral, M. del Río, O. Deligny, C. Di Giulio, M.L. Díaz Castro, P.N. Diep, F. Diogo, C. Dobrigkeit, W. Docters, J.C. D’Olivo, P.N. Dong, A. Dorofeev, J.C. dos Anjos, D. D’Urso, I. Dutan, R. Engel, M. Erdmann, C.O. Escobar, A. Etchegoyen, P. Facal San Luis, I. Fajardo Tapia, G. Farrar, A.C. Fauth, N. Fazzini, A.P. Ferguson, B. Fick, A. Filevich, S. Fliescher, C.E. Fracchiolla, E.D. Fraenkel, O. Fratu, U. Fröhlich, B. Fuchs, R. Gaior, R.F. Gamarra, S. Gambetta, B. García, S.T. Garcia Roca, D. Garcia-Gamez, D. Garcia-Pinto, A. Gascon, H. Gemmeke, P.L. Ghia, U. Giaccari, M. Giller, H. Glass, M.S. Gold, G. Golup, F. Gomez Albarracin, M. Gómez Berisso, P.F. Gómez Vitale, D. Gonzalez, J.G. Gonzalez, B. Gookin, P. Gouffon, E. Grashorn, S. Grebe, N. Griffith, M. Grigat, A.F. Grillo, Y. Guardincerri, G.P. Guedes, A. Guzman, D. Harari, T.A. Harrison, J.L. Harton, A. Haungs, D. Heck, A.E. Herve, C. Hojvat, N. Hollon, V.C. Holmes, J.R. Hörandel, A. Horneffer, P. Horvath, M. Hrabovský, D. Huber, T. Huege, A. Insolia, F. Ionita, A. Italiano, C. Jarne, S. Jiraskova, M. Josebachuili, K. Kadija, K.H. Kampert, P. Karhan, P. Kasper, B. Kégl, B. Keilhauer, A. Keivani, J.L. Kelley, E. Kemp, R.M. Kieckhafer, H.O. Klages, M. Kleifges, J. Kleinfeller, D.-H. Koang, K. Kotera, N. Krohm, O. Krömer, D. Kruppke-Hansen, F. Kuehn, D. Kuempel, J.K. Kulbartz, N. Kunka, G. La Rosa, D. LaHurd, L. Latronico, P. Lautridou, S. Le Coz, M.S.A.B. Leão, D. Lebrun, P. Lebrun, M.A. Leigui de Oliveira, A. Letessier-Selvon, I. Lhenry-Yvon, K. Link, R. López, A. Lopez Agüera, K. Louedec, J. Lozano Bahilo, L. Lu, A. Lucero, M. Ludwig, H. Lyberis, M.C. Maccarone, C. Macolino, S. Maldera, J. Marin, V. Marin, I.C. Maris, H.R. Marquez Falcon, D. Martello, H. Martinez, O. Martínez Bravo, H.J. Mathes, J.A.J. Matthews, G. Matthiae, D. Maurel, D. Maurizio, P.O. Mazur, G. Medina-Tanco, M. Melissas, D. Melo, A. Menshikov, C. Meurer, S. Mi’canovi’c, M.I. Micheletti, I.A. Minaya, L. Molina-Bueno, S. Mollerach, M. Monasor, D. Monnier Ragaigne, F. Montanet, B. Morales, C. Morello, E. Moreno, J.C. Moreno, M. Mostafá, C.A. Moura, M.A. Muller, G. Müller, M. Münchmeyer, G. Navarra, J.L. Navarro, S. Navas, P. Necesal, A. Nelles, J. Neuser, P.T. Nhung, M. Niechciol, L. Niemietz, N. Nierstenhoefer, D. Nitz, L. Nožka, J. Oehlschläger, A. Olinto, M. Ortiz, N. Pacheco, D. Pakk Selmi-Dei, J. Pallotta, N. Palmieri, E. Parizot, A. Parra, T. Paul, J. Pe¸kala, R. Pelayo, I.M. Pepe, L. Perrone, R. Pesce, E. Petermann, P. Petrinca, A. Petrolini, Y. Petrov, C. Pfendner, T. Pierog, P. Pieroni, M. Pimenta, V. Pirronello, M. Platino, V.H. Ponce, M. Pontz, A. Porcelli, P. Privitera, E.J. Quel, S. Querchfeld, J. Rautenberg, O. Ravel, B. Revenu, J. Ridky, S. Riggi, M. Risse, P. Ristori, H. Rivera, J. Roberts, W. Rodrigues de Carvalho, G. Rodriguez, J. Rodriguez Martino, J. Rodriguez Rojo, I. Rodriguez-Cabo, M.D. Rodríguez-Frías, T. Rossler, M. Roth, B. Rouillé-d’Orfeuil, E. Roulet, A.C. Rovero, C. Rühle, H. Salazar, F. Salesa Greus, G. Salina, F. Sánchez, C.E. Santo, E.M. Santos, F. Sarazin, B. Sarkar, S. Sarkar, R. Sato, N. Scharf, H. Schieler, P. Schiffer, A. Schmidt, O. Scholten, J. Schovancova, F. Schröder, S. Schulte, D. Schuster, M. Scuderi, A. Segreto, A. Shadkam, R.C. Shellard, I. Sidelnik, H.H. Silva Lopez, O. Sima, A. ’Smiałkowski, R. Šmída, G.R. Snow, P. Sommers, J. Sorokin, H. Spinka, R. Squartini, Y.N. Srivastava, S. Stanic, J. Stapleton, M. Stephan, A. Stutz, F. Suarez, T. Suomijärvi, A.D. Supanitsky, T. Šuša, M.S. Sutherland, J. Swain, Z. Szadkowski, M. Szuba, M. Tartare, O. Taşcău, C.G. Tavera Ruiz, R. Tcaciuc, N.T. Thao, D. Thomas, C. Timmermans, W. Tkaczyk, C.J. Todero Peixoto, G. Toma, L. Tomankova, B. Tomé, A. Tonachini, P. Travnicek, D.B. Tridapalli, G. Tristram, E. Trovato, R. Ulrich, M. Urban, J.F. Valdés Galicia, L. Valore, A.M. van den Berg, E. Varela, B. VargasCárdenas, J.R. Vázquez, R.A. Vázquez, D. Veberič, V. Verzi, J. Vicha, M. Videla, L. Villaseñor, P. Wahrlich, O. Wainberg, D. Walz, A.A. Watson, M. Weber, K. Weidenhaupt, A. Weindl, F. Werner, S. Westerhoff, B.J. Whelan, A. Widom, L. Wiencke, B. Wilczyńska, C. Williams, T. Winchen, M. Wommer, B. Wundheiler, T. Yamamoto, T. Yapici, P. Younk, A. Yushkov, D. Zavrtanik, M. Zavrtanik, I. Zaw, Y. Zhu, M. Zimbres Silva

Search for signatures of magnetically-induced alignment in the arrival directions measured by the Pierre Auger Observatory ( 2012 )

scientific article

author: Jan Ebr, Ezio Menichetti, Matías Tueros, Anna Anzalone, Diego Ravignani, G. Ros, Bruno Zamorano, Guofeng Yuan, Philipp Mertsch, Pietro Oliva, João Espadanal, Alex Tapia, H. Asorey, Domenico Tegolo, Niraj Dhital, Hans Dembinski, Andrzej Śmiałkowski, Michael Prouza, Viviana Scherini, Lorenzo Cazon, James Matthews, Piotr Homola, Raffaella Bonino, Ines Valiño, Francesco Salamida, Mariangela Settimo, Alessio Gorgi, Nataliia Borodai, Sergio Pastor, Jaime Rosado, Lilian Martin, Giovanni Marsella, Pedro Assis, Petr Schovánek, Enrique Zas, Fernando Arqueros, Dušan Mandát, Gonzalo Parente, Miroslav Palatka, Harm Schoorlemmer, Paul M. Mantsch, Michael Unger, Carla Aramo, Dalibor Nosek, Lino Miramonti, Roberto Mussa, Arnulfo Zepeda, Osvaldo Catalano, Miroslav Pech, Antonella Castellina, Stephane Coutu, Vincenzo Rizi, Marco Aglietta, Guenter Sigl, Sergio Petrera, Francisco Blanco, Segev BenZvi, Lukas Nellen, Henryk Wilczyński, Fausto Guarino, Johannes Knapp, Antonio Insolia, Jaroslaw Stasielak, Grzegorz Wieczorek, María Teresa Dova, Patricia Hansen, Analisa Gabriela Mariazzi, Hernan Wahlberg, Ernesto Arganda, Javier Tiffenberg, Cyril Lachaud, Sergio Dasso, Sergio Juan Sciutto, Heino Falcke, Gabriella Cataldi, Thomas Hebbeker, Ricardo Piegaia, Peter Buchholz, Andrej Filipčič, Jiří Chudoba, Michael Ziolkowski, Martin Will P. Abreu, E.J. Ahn, I.F.M. Albuquerque, D. Allard, I. Allekotte, J. Allen, P. Allison, J. Alvarez Castillo, J. Alvarez-Muñiz, M. Ambrosio, A. Aminaei, L. Anchordoqui, S. Andringa, T. Antičić, J. Aublin, M. Ave, M. Avenier, G. Avila, T. Bäcker, M. Balzer, K.B. Barber, A.F. Barbosa, R. Bardenet, S.L.C. Barroso, B. Baughman, J. Bäuml, J.J. Beatty, B.R. Becker, K.H. Becker, A. Bellétoile, J.A. Bellido, C. Berat, X. Bertou, P.L. Biermann, P. Billoir, M. Blanco, C. Bleve, H. Blümer, M. Boháčová, D. Boncioli, C. Bonifazi, J. Brack, P. Brogueira, W.C. Brown, R. Bruijn, A. Bueno, R.E. Burton, K.S. Caballero-Mora, L. Caramete, R. Caruso, R. Cester, J. Chauvin, S.H. Cheng, A. Chiavassa, J.A. Chinellato, A. Chou, R.W. Clay, M.R. Coluccia, R. Conceição, F. Contreras, H. Cook, M.J. Cooper, J. Coppens, A. Cordier, C.E. Covault, A. Creusot, A. Criss, J. Cronin, A. Curutiu, S. Dagoret-Campagne, R. Dallier, K. Daumiller, B.R. Dawson, R.M. de Almeida, M. De Domenico, C. De Donato, S.J. de Jong, G. De La Vega, W.J.M. de Mello Junior, J.R.T. de Mello Neto, I. De Mitri, V. de Souza, K.D. de Vries, G. Decerprit, L. del Peral, M. del Río, O. Deligny, C. Di Giulio, J.C. Diaz, M.L. Díaz Castro, P.N. Diep, C. Dobrigkeit, W. Docters, J.C. D’Olivo, P.N. Dong, A. Dorofeev, J.C. dos Anjos, D. D’Urso, I. Dutan, R. Engel, M. Erdmann, C.O. Escobar, A. Etchegoyen, P. Facal San Luis, I. Fajardo Tapia, G. Farrar, A.C. Fauth, N. Fazzini, A.P. Ferguson, A. Ferrero, B. Fick, A. Filevich, S. Fliescher, C.E. Fracchiolla, E.D. Fraenkel, U. Fröhlich, B. Fuchs, R. Gaior, R.F. Gamarra, S. Gambetta, B. García, D. García Gámez, D. Garcia-Pinto, A. Gascon, H. Gemmeke, K. Gesterling, P.L. Ghia, U. Giaccari, M. Giller, H. Glass, M.S. Gold, G. Golup, F. Gomez Albarracin, M. Gómez Berisso, P. Gonçalves, D. Gonzalez, J.G. Gonzalez, B. Gookin, D. Góra, P. Gouffon, S.R. Gozzini, E. Grashorn, S. Grebe, N. Griffith, M. Grigat, A.F. Grillo, Y. Guardincerri, G.P. Guedes, A. Guzman, J.D. Hague, D. Harari, S. Harmsma, J.L. Harton, A. Haungs, D. Heck, A.E. Herve, C. Hojvat, N. Hollon, V.C. Holmes, J.R. Hörandel, A. Horneffer, M. Hrabovský, T. Huege, F. Ionita, A. Italiano, C. Jarne, S. Jiraskova, M. Josebachuili, K. Kadija, K.H. Kampert, P. Karhan, P. Kasper, B. Kégl, B. Keilhauer, A. Keivani, J.L. Kelley, E. Kemp, R.M. Kieckhafer, H.O. Klages, M. Kleifges, J. Kleinfeller, D.-H. Koang, K. Kotera, N. Krohm, O. Krömer, D. Kruppke-Hansen, F. Kuehn, D. Kuempel, J.K. Kulbartz, N. Kunka, G. La Rosa, P. Lautridou, M.S.A.B. Leão, D. Lebrun, P. Lebrun, M.A. Leigui de Oliveira, A. Lemiere, A. Letessier-Selvon, I. Lhenry-Yvon, K. Link, R. López, A. Lopez Agüera, K. Louedec, J. Lozano Bahilo, L. Lu, A. Lucero, M. Ludwig, H. Lyberis, M.C. Maccarone, C. Macolino, S. Maldera, J. Marin, V. Marin, I.C. Maris, H.R. Marquez Falcon, D. Martello, H. Martinez, O. Martínez Bravo, H.J. Mathes, J.A.J. Matthews, G. Matthiae, D. Maurizio, P.O. Mazur, G. Medina-Tanco, M. Melissas, D. Melo, A. Menshikov, C. Meurer, S. Mićanović, M.I. Micheletti, W. Miller, L. Molina-Bueno, S. Mollerach, M. Monasor, D. Monnier Ragaigne, F. Montanet, B. Morales, C. Morello, E. Moreno, J.C. Moreno, C. Morris, M. Mostafá, C.A. Moura, S. Mueller, M.A. Muller, G. Müller, M. Münchmeyer, G. Navarra, J.L. Navarro, S. Navas, P. Necesal, A. Nelles, J. Neuser, P.T. Nhung, L. Niemietz, N. Nierstenhoefer, D. Nitz, L. Nožka, M. Nyklicek, J. Oehlschläger, A. Olinto, V.M. Olmos-Gilbaja, M. Ortiz, N. Pacheco, D. Pakk Selmi-Dei, J. Pallotta, N. Palmieri, E. Parizot, A. Parra, R.D. Parsons, T. Paul, J. Pe¸kala, R. Pelayo, I.M. Pepe, L. Perrone, R. Pesce, E. Petermann, P. Petrinca, A. Petrolini, Y. Petrov, J. Petrovic, C. Pfendner, N. Phan, T. Pierog, P. Pieroni, M. Pimenta, V. Pirronello, M. Platino, V.H. Ponce, M. Pontz, P. Privitera, E.J. Quel, S. Querchfeld, J. Rautenberg, O. Ravel, B. Revenu, J. Ridky, S. Riggi, M. Risse, P. Ristori, H. Rivera, J. Roberts, C. Robledo, W. Rodrigues de Carvalho, G. Rodriguez, J. Rodriguez Martino, J. Rodriguez Rojo, I. Rodriguez-Cabo, M.D. Rodríguez-Frías, T. Rossler, M. Roth, B. Rouillé-d’Orfeuil, E. Roulet, A.C. Rovero, C. Rühle, H. Salazar, G. Salina, F. Sánchez, C.E. Santo, E. Santos, E.M. Santos, F. Sarazin, B. Sarkar, S. Sarkar, R. Sato, N. Scharf, H. Schieler, P. Schiffer, A. Schmidt, F. Schmidt, O. Scholten, J. Schovancova, F. Schröder, S. Schulte, D. Schuster, M. Scuderi, A. Segreto, A. Shadkam, R.C. Shellard, I. Sidelnik, H.H. Silva Lopez, R. Šmída, G.R. Snow, P. Sommers, J. Sorokin, H. Spinka, R. Squartini, S. Stanic, J. Stapleton, M. Stephan, E. Strazzeri, A. Stutz, F. Suarez, T. Suomijärvi, A.D. Supanitsky, T. Šuša, M.S. Sutherland, J. Swain, Z. Szadkowski, M. Szuba, A. Tamashiro, M. Tartare, O. Taşcău, C.G. Tavera Ruiz, R. Tcaciuc, N.T. Thao, D. Thomas, C. Timmermans, D.K. Tiwari, W. Tkaczyk, C.J. Todero Peixoto, B. Tomé, A. Tonachini, P. Travnicek, D.B. Tridapalli, G. Tristram, E. Trovato, R. Ulrich, M. Urban, J.F. Valdés Galicia, L. Valore, A.M. van den Berg, E. Varela, B. Vargas Cárdenas, J.R. Vázquez, R.A. Vázquez, D. Veberič, V. Verzi, J. Vicha, M. Videla, L. Villaseñor, P. Wahrlich, O. Wainberg, D. Walz, D. Warner, A.A. Watson, M. Weber, K. Weidenhaupt, A. Weindl, S. Westerhoff, B.J. Whelan, L. Wiencke, B. Wilczyńska, C. Williams, T. Winchen, M.G. Winnick, M. Wommer, B. Wundheiler, T. Yamamoto, T. Yapici, P. Younk, A. Yushkov, D. Zavrtanik, M. Zavrtanik, I. Zaw, M. Zimbres Silva

The Lateral Trigger Probability function for the Ultra-High Energy Cosmic Ray showers detected by the Pierre Auger Observatory ( 2011 )

scientific article

author: Ezio Menichetti, Matías Tueros, Anna Anzalone, Diego Ravignani, G. Ros, Bruno Zamorano, Guofeng Yuan, Philipp Mertsch, Pietro Oliva, Alex Tapia, H. Asorey, Domenico Tegolo, Niraj Dhital, Hans Dembinski, Andrzej Śmiałkowski, Michael Prouza, Viviana Scherini, Lorenzo Cazon, James Matthews, Piotr Homola, Raffaella Bonino, Ines Valiño, Francesco Salamida, Mariangela Settimo, Alessio Gorgi, Nataliia Borodai, Sergio Pastor, Jaime Rosado, Giovanni Marsella, Pedro Assis, Petr Schovánek, Enrique Zas, Fernando Arqueros, Dušan Mandát, Gonzalo Parente, Miroslav Palatka, Paul M. Mantsch, Michael Unger, Marcos Santander, Carla Aramo, Dalibor Nosek, Lino Miramonti, Roberto Mussa, Arnulfo Zepeda, Osvaldo Catalano, Miroslav Pech, Antonella Castellina, Stephane Coutu, Vincenzo Rizi, Marco Aglietta, Guenter Sigl, Sergio Petrera, Francisco Blanco, Segev BenZvi, Lukas Nellen, Henryk Wilczyński, Fausto Guarino, Johannes Knapp, Antonio Insolia, Sergio Navas, Jaroslaw Stasielak, Grzegorz Wieczorek, María Teresa Dova, Patricia Hansen, Analisa Gabriela Mariazzi, Hernan Wahlberg, Ernesto Arganda, Javier Tiffenberg, Elton Santos, Cyril Lachaud, Sergio Dasso, Sergio Juan Sciutto, Heino Falcke, Gabriella Cataldi, Thomas Hebbeker, Ricardo Piegaia, Peter Buchholz, Andrej Filipčič, Jiří Chudoba, Michael Ziolkowski, Martin Will P. Abreu, E.J. Ahn, I.F.M. Albuquerque, D. Allard, I. Allekotte, J. Allen, P. Allison, J. Alvarez Castillo, J. Alvarez-Muñiz, M. Ambrosio, A. Aminaei, L. Anchordoqui, S. Andringa, T. Antičić, J. Aublin, M. Ave, M. Avenier, G. Avila, T. Bäcker, M. Balzer, K.B. Barber, A.F. Barbosa, R. Bardenet, S.L.C. Barroso, B. Baughman, J. Bäuml, J.J. Beatty, B.R. Becker, K.H. Becker, A. Bellétoile, J.A. Bellido, C. Berat, X. Bertou, P.L. Biermann, P. Billoir, M. Blanco, C. Bleve, H. Blümer, M. Boháčová, D. Boncioli, C. Bonifazi, J. Brack, P. Brogueira, W.C. Brown, R. Bruijn, A. Bueno, R.E. Burton, K.S. Caballero-Mora, L. Caramete, R. Caruso, R. Cester, J. Chauvin, S.H. Cheng, A. Chiavassa, J.A. Chinellato, A. Chou, R.W. Clay, M.R. Coluccia, R. Conceição, F. Contreras, H. Cook, M.J. Cooper, J. Coppens, A. Cordier, U. Cotti, C.E. Covault, A. Creusot, A. Criss, J. Cronin, A. Curutiu, S. Dagoret-Campagne, R. Dallier, K. Daumiller, B.R. Dawson, R.M. de Almeida, M. De Domenico, C. De Donato, S.J. de Jong, G. De La Vega, W.J.M. de Mello Junior, J.R.T. de Mello Neto, I. De Mitri, V. de Souza, K.D. de Vries, G. Decerprit, L. del Peral, O. Deligny, C. Di Giulio, J.C. Diaz, M.L. Dı´az Castro, P.N. Diep, C. Dobrigkeit, W. Docters, J.C. D’Olivo, P.N. Dong, A. Dorofeev, J.C. dos Anjos, D. D’Urso, I. Dutan, J. Ebr, R. Engel, M. Erdmann, C.O. Escobar, A. Etchegoyen, P. Facal San Luis, I. Fajardo Tapia, G. Farrar, A.C. Fauth, N. Fazzini, A.P. Ferguson, A. Ferrero, B. Fick, A. Filevich, S. Fliescher, C.E. Fracchiolla, E.D. Fraenkel, U. Fröhlich, B. Fuchs, R. Gaior, R.F. Gamarra, S. Gambetta, B. Garcı´a, D. Garcı´a Gámez, D. Garcia-Pinto, A. Gascon, H. Gemmeke, K. Gesterling, P.L. Ghia, U. Giaccari, M. Giller, H. Glass, M.S. Gold, G. Golup, F. Gomez Albarracin, M. Gómez Berisso, P. Gonçalves, D. Gonzalez, J.G. Gonzalez, B. Gookin, D. Góra, P. Gouffon, S.R. Gozzini, E. Grashorn, S. Grebe, N. Griffith, M. Grigat, A.F. Grillo, Y. Guardincerri, G.P. Guedes, A. Guzman, J.D. Hague, D. Harari, S. Harmsma, J.L. Harton, A. Haungs, D. Heck, A.E. Herve, C. Hojvat, N. Hollon, V.C. Holmes, J.R. Hörandel, A. Horneffer, M. Hrabovský, T. Huege, F. Ionita, A. Italiano, C. Jarne, S. Jiraskova, K. Kadija, K.H. Kampert, P. Karhan, P. Kasper, B. Kégl, B. Keilhauer, A. Keivani, J.L. Kelley, E. Kemp, R.M. Kieckhafer, H.O. Klages, M. Kleifges, J. Kleinfeller, D.-H. Koang, K. Kotera, N. Krohm, O. Krömer, D. Kruppke-Hansen, F. Kuehn, D. Kuempel, J.K. Kulbartz, N. Kunka, G. La Rosa, P. Lautridou, M.S.A.B. Leão, D. Lebrun, P. Lebrun, M.A. Leigui de Oliveira, A. Lemiere, A. Letessier-Selvon, I. Lhenry-Yvon, K. Link, R. López, A. Lopez Agüera, K. Louedec, J. Lozano Bahilo, A. Lucero, M. Ludwig, H. Lyberis, M.C. Maccarone, C. Macolino, S. Maldera, J. Marin, V. Marin, I.C. Maris, H.R. Marquez Falcon, D. Martello, L. Martin, H. Martinez, O. Martı´nez Bravo, H.J. Mathes, J.A.J. Matthews, G. Matthiae, D. Maurizio, P.O. Mazur, G. Medina-Tanco, M. Melissas, D. Melo, A. Menshikov, C. Meurer, S. Mićanović, M.I. Micheletti, W. Miller, S. Mollerach, M. Monasor, D. Monnier Ragaigne, F. Montanet, B. Morales, C. Morello, E. Moreno, J.C. Moreno, C. Morris, M. Mostafá, C.A. Moura, S. Mueller, M.A. Muller, G. Müller, M. Münchmeyer, G. Navarra, J.L. Navarro, P. Necesal, A. Nelles, P.T. Nhung, L. Niemietz, N. Nierstenhoefer, D. Nitz, L. Nožka, M. Nyklicek, J. Oehlschläger, A. Olinto, V.M. Olmos-Gilbaja, M. Ortiz, N. Pacheco, D. Pakk Selmi-Dei, J. Pallotta, N. Palmieri, E. Parizot, A. Parra, R.D. Parsons, T. Paul, J. Pe¸kala, R. Pelayo, I.M. Pepe, L. Perrone, R. Pesce, E. Petermann, P. Petrinca, A. Petrolini, Y. Petrov, J. Petrovic, C. Pfendner, N. Phan, T. Pierog, P. Pieroni, M. Pimenta, V. Pirronello, M. Platino, V.H. Ponce, M. Pontz, P. Privitera, E.J. Quel, S. Querchfeld, J. Rautenberg, O. Ravel, B. Revenu, J. Ridky, S. Riggi, M. Risse, P. Ristori, H. Rivera, J. Roberts, C. Robledo, W. Rodrigues de Carvalho, G. Rodriguez, J. Rodriguez Martino, J. Rodriguez Rojo, I. Rodriguez-Cabo, M.D. Rodrı´guez-Frı´as, T. Rossler, M. Roth, B. Rouillé-d’Orfeuil, E. Roulet, A.C. Rovero, C. Rühle, H. Salazar, G. Salina, F. Sánchez, C.E. Santo, E.M. Santos, F. Sarazin, B. Sarkar, S. Sarkar, R. Sato, N. Scharf, H. Schieler, P. Schiffer, A. Schmidt, F. Schmidt, T. Schmidt, O. Scholten, J. Schovancova, F. Schröder, S. Schulte, D. Schuster, M. Scuderi, A. Segreto, A. Shadkam, R.C. Shellard, I. Sidelnik, H.H. Silva Lopez, R. Šmı´da, G.R. Snow, P. Sommers, J. Sorokin, H. Spinka, R. Squartini, J. Stapleton, M. Stephan, E. Strazzeri, A. Stutz, F. Suarez, T. Suomijärvi, A.D. Supanitsky, T. Šuša, M.S. Sutherland, J. Swain, Z. Szadkowski, M. Szuba, A. Tamashiro, M. Tartare, O. Taşcău, C.G. Tavera Ruiz, R. Tcaciuc, N.T. Thao, D. Thomas, C. Timmermans, D.K. Tiwari, W. Tkaczyk, C.J. Todero Peixoto, B. Tomé, A. Tonachini, P. Travnicek, D.B. Tridapalli, G. Tristram, E. Trovato, R. Ulrich, M. Urban, J.F. Valdés Galicia, L. Valore, A.M. van den Berg, E. Varela, B. Vargas Cárdenas, J.R. Vázquez, R.A. Vázquez, D. Veberič, V. Verzi, J. Vicha, M. Videla, L. Villaseñor, P. Wahrlich, O. Wainberg, D. Warner, A.A. Watson, M. Weber, K. Weidenhaupt, A. Weindl, S. Westerhoff, B.J. Whelan, L. Wiencke, B. Wilczyńska, C. Williams, T. Winchen, L. Winders, M.G. Winnick, M. Wommer, B. Wundheiler, T. Yamamoto, T. Yapici, P. Younk, A. Yushkov, D. Zavrtanik, M. Zavrtanik, I. Zaw

Upper limit on the cosmic-ray photon fraction at EeV energies from the Pierre Auger Observatory ( 2009 )

scientific article

author: G. Ros, H. Asorey, James Matthews, B. Tomé, Ronald Cintra C Shellard, Pedro Abreu, Paul M. Mantsch, Daniel Badagnani, Ezio Menichetti, Matías Tueros, Anna Anzalone, Diego Ravignani, Ernesto Kemp, Tonia Venters, Sandra Parlati, Guofeng Yuan, Hans Dembinski, Vasiliki Pavlidou, Michael Prouza, Viviana Scherini, Lorenzo Cazon, Piotr Homola, Raffaella Bonino, Ines Valiño, Francesco Salamida, Mariangela Settimo, Alessio Gorgi, Sergio Pastor, Jaime Rosado, Ruben Conceição, Pedro Assis, Petr Schovánek, Enrique Zas, Fernando Arqueros, Dušan Mandát, Gonzalo Parente, Miroslav Palatka, Harm Schoorlemmer, Michael Unger, Marcos Santander, Carla Aramo, Fabian Schüssler, Dalibor Nosek, Lino Miramonti, Roberto Mussa, Arnulfo Zepeda, Osvaldo Catalano, Miroslav Pech, Walter Fulgione, Antonella Castellina, Stephane Coutu, Vincenzo Rizi, Marco Aglietta, Sergio Petrera, Francisco Blanco, Segev BenZvi, Lukas Nellen, Henryk Wilczyński, Fausto Guarino, Johannes Knapp, Antonio Insolia, Sergio Navas, Valerio Verzi, Sofia Andringa, Patrícia Gonçalves, Olaf Scholten, María Teresa Dova, Patricia Hansen, Analisa Gabriela Mariazzi, Hernan Wahlberg, Javier Tiffenberg, Cyril Lachaud, Dmitri Semikoz, Sergio Juan Sciutto, Heino Falcke, Serguei Vorobiov, Thomas Hebbeker, Ricardo Piegaia, Stephen Reucroft, Peter Buchholz, Andrej Filipčič, Jiří Chudoba, Michael Ziolkowski J. Abraham, C. Aguirre, E.J. Ahn, D. Allard, I. Allekotte, J. Allen, P. Allison, J. Alvarez-Muñiz, M. Ambrosio, L. Anchordoqui, S. Argiró, K. Arisaka, F. Arneodo, T. Asch, J. Aublin, M. Ave, G. Avila, T. Bäcker, K.B. Barber, A.F. Barbosa, S.L.C. Barroso, B. Baughman, P. Bauleo, J.J. Beatty, T. Beau, B.R. Becker, K.H. Becker, A. Bellétoile, J.A. Bellido, C. Berat, P. Bernardini, X. Bertou, P.L. Biermann, P. Billoir, O. Blanch-Bigas, C. Bleve, H. Blümer, M. Boháčová, C. Bonifazi, J. Brack, P. Brogueira, W.C. Brown, R. Bruijn, A. Bueno, R.E. Burton, N.G. Busca, K.S. Caballero-Mora, L. Caramete, R. Caruso, W. Carvalho, R. Cester, J. Chauvin, A. Chiavassa, J.A. Chinellato, A. Chou, J. Chye, R.W. Clay, E. Colombo, B. Connolly, F. Contreras, J. Coppens, A. Cordier, U. Cotti, C.E. Covault, A. Creusot, A. Criss, J. Cronin, A. Curutiu, S. Dagoret-Campagne, K. Daumiller, B.R. Dawson, R.M. de Almeida, M. De Domenico, C. De Donato, S.J. de Jong, G. De La Vega, W.J.M. de Mello, J.R.T. de Mello Neto, I. De Mitri, V. de Souza, G. Decerprit, L. del Peral, O. Deligny, A. Della Selva, C. Delle Fratte, C. Di Giulio, J.C. Diaz, P.N. Diep, C. Dobrigkeit, J.C. D’Olivo, P.N. Dong, D. Dornic, A. Dorofeev, J.C. dos Anjos, D. D’Urso, I. Dutan, M.A. DuVernois, R. Engel, M. Erdmann, C.O. Escobar, A. Etchegoyen, P. Facal San Luis, G. Farrar, A.C. Fauth, N. Fazzini, F. Ferrer, A. Ferrero, B. Fick, A. Filevich, I. Fleck, S. Fliescher, C.E. Fracchiolla, E.D. Fraenkel, R.F. Gamarra, S. Gambetta, B. García, D. García Gámez, D. Garcia-Pinto, X. Garrido, G. Gelmini, H. Gemmeke, P.L. Ghia, U. Giaccari, M. Giller, H. Glass, L.M. Goggin, M.S. Gold, G. Golup, F. Gomez Albarracin, M. Gómez Berisso, M. Gonçalves do Amaral, D. Gonzalez, J.G. Gonzalez, D. Góra, P. Gouffon, S. Grebe, M. Grigat, A.F. Grillo, Y. Guardincerri, G.P. Guedes, J. Gutiérrez, J.D. H˙ague, V. Halenka, D. Harari, S. Harmsma, J.L. Harton, A. Haungs, M.D. Healy, G. Hebrero, D. Heck, C. Hojvat, V.C. Holmes, J.R. Hörandel, A. Horneffer, M. Hrabovský, T. Huege, M. Hussain, M. Iarlori, F. Ionita, A. Italiano, S. Jiraskova, M. Kaducak, K.H. Kampert, T. Karova, P. Kasper, B. Kégl, B. Keilhauer, R.M. Kieckhafer, H.O. Klages, M. Kleifges, J. Kleinfeller, R. Knapik, D.-H. Koang, A. Krieger, O. Krömer, D. Kruppke, D. Kuempel, N. Kunka, A. Kusenko, G. La Rosa, B.L. Lago, M.S.A.B. Leão, D. Lebrun, P. Lebrun, J. Lee, M.A. Leigui de Oliveira, A. Lemiere, A. Letessier-Selvon, M. Leuthold, I. Lhenry-Yvon, R. López, A. Lopez Agüera, J. Lozano Bahilo, A. Lucero, R. Luna García, M.C. Maccarone, C. Macolino, S. Maldera, I.C. Maris, H.R. Marquez Falcon, D. Martello, J. Martínez, O. Martínez Bravo, H.J. Mathes, J.A.J. Matthews, G. Matthiae, D. Maurizio, P.O. Mazur, M. McEwen, R.R. McNeil, G. Medina-Tanco, M. Melissas, D. Melo, A. Menshikov, R. Meyhandan, M.I. Micheletti, G. Miele, W. Miller, S. Mollerach, M. Monasor, D. Monnier Ragaigne, F. Montanet, B. Morales, C. Morello, J.C. Moreno, C. Morris, M. Mostafá, S. Mueller, M.A. Mueller, G. Navarra, J.L. Navarro, P. Necesal, C. Newman-Holmes, D. Newton, P.T. Nhung, N. Nierstenhoefer, D. Nitz, L. Nožka, J. Oehlschläger, A. Olinto, V.M. Olmos-Gilbaja, M. Ortiz, F. Ortolani, N. Pacheco, D. Pakk Selmi-Dei, J. Pallotta, E. Parizot, M. Patel, T. Paul, K. Payet, J. Pe¸kala, R. Pelayo, I.M. Pepe, L. Perrone, R. Pesce, E. Petermann, P. Petrinca, A. Petrolini, Y. Petrov, J. Petrovic, C. Pfendner, A. Pichel, T. Pierog, M. Pimenta, T. Pinto, V. Pirronello, O. Pisanti, M. Platino, J. Pochon, V.H. Ponce, M. Pontz, P. Privitera, E.J. Quel, J. Rautenberg, A. Redondo, B. Revenu, F.A.S. Rezende, J. Ridky, S. Riggi, M. Risse, C. Rivière, C. Robledo, G. Rodriguez, J. Rodriguez Martino, J. Rodriguez Rojo, I. Rodriguez-Cabo, M.D. Rodríguez-Frías, M. Roth, B. Rouillé-d’Orfeuil, E. Roulet, A.C. Rovero, H. Salazar, G. Salina, F. Sánchez, C.E. Santo, E.M. Santos, F. Sarazin, S. Sarkar, R. Sato, N. Scharf, H. Schieler, P. Schiffer, A. Schmidt, F. Schmidt, T. Schmidt, J. Schovancova, F. Schroeder, S. Schulte, D. Schuster, M. Scuderi, A. Segreto, I. Sidelnik, B.B. Siffert, N. Smetniansky De Grande, A. Smiałkowski, R. Šmída, B.E. Smith, G.R. Snow, P. Sommers, J. Sorokin, H. Spinka, R. Squartini, E. Strazzeri, A. Stutz, F. Suarez, T. Suomijärvi, A.D. Supanitsky, M.S. Sutherland, J. Swain, Z. Szadkowski, A. Tamashiro, A. Tamburro, T. Tarutina, O. Taşcaˇu, R. Tcaciuc, D. Tcherniakhovski, N.T. Thao, D. Thomas, R. Ticona, C. Timmermans, W. Tkaczyk, C.J. Todero Peixoto, A. Tonachini, I. Torres, P. Travnicek, D.B. Tridapalli, G. Tristram, E. Trovato, V. Tuci, R. Ulrich, M. Urban, J.F. Valdés Galicia, L. Valore, A.M. van den Berg, R.A. Vázquez, D. Veberič, A. Velarde, M. Videla, L. Villaseñor, L. Voyvodic, P. Wahrlich, O. Wainberg, D. Warner, A.A. Watson, S. Westerhoff, B.J. Whelan, G. Wieczorek, L. Wiencke, B. Wilczyńska, C. Wileman, M.G. Winnick, H. Wu, B. Wundheiler, P. Younk, D. Zavrtanik, M. Zavrtanik, I. Zaw

The fluorescence detector of the Pierre Auger Observatory ( 2010 )

scientific article

author: Daniel Badagnani, Ezio Menichetti, Matías Tueros, Anna Anzalone, Diego Ravignani, Ernesto Kemp, Tonia Venters, Sandra Parlati, G. Ros, Guofeng Yuan, Pietro Oliva, H. Asorey, Hans Dembinski, Vasiliki Pavlidou, Michael Prouza, Viviana Scherini, Lorenzo Cazon, James Matthews, Piotr Homola, Raffaella Bonino, Ines Valiño, Francesco Salamida, Mariangela Settimo, Alessio Gorgi, Nataliia Borodai, Sergio Pastor, Jaime Rosado, Pedro Assis, Petr Schovánek, Enrique Zas, Fernando Arqueros, Dušan Mandát, Gonzalo Parente, Miroslav Palatka, Harm Schoorlemmer, Paul M. Mantsch, Michael Unger, Marcos Santander, Carla Aramo, Dalibor Nosek, Lino Miramonti, Roberto Mussa, Arnulfo Zepeda, Osvaldo Catalano, Fabian Schüssler, Miroslav Pech, Walter Fulgione, Antonella Castellina, Stephane Coutu, Vincenzo Rizi, Marco Aglietta, Sergio Petrera, Francisco Blanco, Segev BenZvi, Lukas Nellen, Fausto Guarino, Patrícia Gonçalves, Johannes Knapp, Antonio Insolia, Sergio Navas, Valerio Verzi, Sofia Andringa, Henryk Wilczyński, Olaf Scholten, Daniele Martello, Christopher H. Wiebusch, María Teresa Dova, Patricia Hansen, Analisa Gabriela Mariazzi, Hernan Wahlberg, Ernesto Arganda, Javier Tiffenberg, Cyril Lachaud, Dmitri Semikoz, Sergio Juan Sciutto, Heino Falcke, Serguei Vorobiov, Andreas Kopmann, Thomas Hebbeker, Ricardo Piegaia, Stephen Reucroft, Peter Buchholz, Andrej Filipčič, Jiří Chudoba, Michael Ziolkowski J. Abraham, P. Abreu, C. Aguirre, E.J. Ahn, D. Allard, I. Allekotte, J. Allen, P. Allison, J. Alvarez-Muñiz, M. Ambrosio, L. Anchordoqui, S. Argirò, K. Arisaka, F. Arneodo, T. Asch, J. Aublin, M. Ave, G. Avila, A. Bacher, T. Bäcker, K.B. Barber, A.F. Barbosa, H.J.M. Barbosa, N. Barenthien, S.L.C. Barroso, B. Baughman, P. Bauleo, J.J. Beatty, T. Beau, B.R. Becker, K.H. Becker, A. Bellétoile, J.A. Bellido, C. Berat, P. Bernardini, X. Bertou, P.L. Biermann, P. Billoir, O. Blanch-Bigas, C. Bleve, H. Blümer, M. Boháčová, E. Bollmann, H. Bolz, C. Bonifazi, F. Bracci, J. Brack, P. Brogueira, W.C. Brown, R. Bruijn, A. Bueno, R.E. Burton, N.G. Busca, K.S. Caballero-Mora, D. Camin, L. Caramete, R. Caruso, W. Carvalho, J. Castro, R. Cester, J. Chauvin, A. Chiavassa, J.A. Chinellato, A. Chou, J. Chye, P.D.J. Clark, R.W. Clay, E. Colombo, R. Conceição, B. Connolly, F. Contreras, J. Coppens, A. Cordero, A. Cordier, U. Cotti, C.E. Covault, A. Creusot, A. Criss, J.W. Cronin, J. Cuautle, A. Curutiu, S. Dagoret-Campagne, R. Dallier, F. Daudo, K. Daumiller, B.R. Dawson, R.M. de Almeida, M. De Domenico, C. De Donato, S.J. de Jong, G. De La Vega, W.J.M. de Mello Junior, J.R.T. de Mello Neto, I. De Mitri, V. de Souza, K.D. de Vries, G. Decerprit, L. del Peral, O. Deligny, A. Della Selva, C. Delle Fratte, C. Di Giulio, J.C. Diaz, P.N. Diep, C. Dobrigkeit, J.C. D’Olivo, P.N. Dong, D. Dornic, A. Dorofeev, J.C. dos Anjos, D. D’Urso, I. Dutan, M.A. DuVernois, R. Engel, M. Erdmann, C.O. Escobar, A. Etchegoyen, P. Facal San Luis, G. Farrar, A.C. Fauth, N. Fazzini, F. Ferrer, A. Ferrero, B. Fick, A. Filevich, I. Fleck, S. Fliescher, R. Fonte, C.E. Fracchiolla, E.D. Fraenkel, R.F. Gamarra, S. Gambetta, B. García, D. García Gámez, D. Garcia-Pinto, X. Garrido, H. Geenen, G. Gelmini, H. Gemmeke, P.L. Ghia, U. Giaccari, K. Gibbs, M. Giller, J. Gitto, H. Glass, L.M. Goggin, M.S. Gold, G. Golup, F. Gomez Albarracin, M. Gómez Berisso, P.F. Gomez Vitale, M. Gonçalves do Amaral, D. Gonzalez, J.G. Gonzalez, D. Góra, P. Gouffon, E. Grashorn, V. Grassi, S. Grebe, M. Grigat, A.F. Grillo, J. Grygar, Y. Guardincerri, N. Guardone, C. Guerard, R. Gumbsheimer, G.P. Guedes, J. Gutiérrez, J.D. Hague, V. Halenka, D. Harari, S. Harmsma, S. Hartmann, J.L. Harton, A. Haungs, M.D. Healy, G. Hebrero, D. Heck, C. Hojvat, V.C. Holmes, G. Hofman, J.R. Hörandel, A. Horneffer, M. Horvat, M. Hrabovský, H. Hucker, T. Huege, M. Hussain, M. Iarlori, F. Ionita, A. Italiano, S. Jiraskova, M. Kaducak, K.H. Kampert, T. Karova, P. Kasper, B. Kégl, B. Keilhauer, H. Kern, R.M. Kieckhafer, H.O. Klages, M. Kleifges, J. Kleinfeller, R. Knapik, D.-H. Koang, A. Krieger, O. Krömer, D. Kruppke-Hansen, D. Kuempel, N. Kunka, A. Kusenko, G. La Rosa, B.L. Lago, P. Lautridou, M.S.A.B. Leão, D. Lebrun, P. Lebrun, J. Lee, M.A. Leigui de Oliveira, A. Lemiere, A. Letessier-Selvon, M. Leuthold, I. Lhenry-Yvon, R. López, A. Lopez Agüera, K. Louedec, J. Lozano Bahilo, A. Lucero, H. Lyberis, M.C. Maccarone, C. Macolino, S. Maldera, M. Malek, F. Marchetto, I.C. Maris, H.R. Marquez Falcon, O. Martineau, O. Martínez Bravo, H.J. Mathes, J.A.J. Matthews, G. Matthiae, D. Maurizio, P.O. Mazur, M. McEwen, R.R. McNeil, G. Medina-Tanco, M. Melissas, D. Melo, A. Menshikov, R. Meyhandan, M.I. Micheletti, G. Miele, W. Miller, S. Mollerach, M. Monasor, D. Monnier Ragaigne, F. Montanet, B. Morales, C. Morello, J.C. Moreno, C. Morris, M. Mostafá, C.A. Moura, M. Mucchi, S. Mueller, M.A. Muller, G. Navarra, J.L. Navarro, P. Necesal, F. Nerling, C. Newman-Holmes, D. Newton, P.T. Nhung, D. Nicotra, N. Nierstenhoefer, D. Nitz, L. Nožka, M. Nyklicek, J. Oehlschläger, A. Olinto, V.M. Olmos-Gilbaja, M. Ortiz, F. Ortolani, B. Oßwald, N. Pacheco, D. Pakk Selmi-Dei, J. Pallotta, E. Parizot, M. Patel, T. Paul, K. Payet, J. Pe¸kala, I.M. Pepe, L. Perrone, R. Pesce, E. Petermann, P. Petrinca, A. Petrolini, Y. Petrov, J. Petrovic, C. Pfendner, A. Pichel, T. Pierog, M. Pimenta, T. Pinto, V. Pirronello, O. Pisanti, M. Platino, J. Pochon, V.H. Ponce, M. Pontz, J. Pouryamout, L. Prado Jr., P. Privitera, E.J. Quel, G. Raia, J. Rautenberg, O. Ravel, A. Redondo, H.C. Reis, B. Revenu, F.A.S. Rezende, J. Ridky, S. Riggi, M. Risse, C. Rivière, C. Robledo, M.D. Roberts, G. Rodriguez, J. Rodriguez Martino, J. Rodriguez Rojo, I. Rodriguez-Cabo, M.D. Rodríguez-Frías, T. Rossler, M. Roth, B. Rouillé-d’Orfeuil, E. Roulet, A.C. Rovero, H. Salazar, G. Salina, F. Sánchez, C.E. Santo, E.M. Santos, F. Sarazin, S. Sarkar, R. Sato, N. Scharf, H. Schieler, P. Schiffer, G. Schleif, A. Schmidt, F. Schmidt, T. Schmidt, J. Schovancova, F. Schroeder, S. Schulte, D. Schuster, M. Scuderi, A. Segreto, G. Sequieros, R.C. Shellard, I. Sidelnik, B.B. Siffert, A. SmiaŁkowski, R. Šmída, A.G.K. Smith, B.E. Smith, G.R. Snow, P. Sommers, J. Sorokin, H. Spinka, R. Squartini, E. Strazzeri, A. Stutz, F. Suarez, T. Suomijärvi, A.D. Supanitsky, M.S. Sutherland, J. Swain, Z. Szadkowski, A. Tamashiro, A. Tamburro, T. Tarutina, O. Taşcău, R. Tcaciuc, D. Tcherniakhovski, N.T. Thao, D. Thomas, R. Ticona, C. Timmermans, W. Tkaczyk, C.J. Todero Peixoto, B. Tomé, A. Tonachini, I. Torres, P. Trapani, P. Travnicek, D.B. Tridapalli, G. Tristram, E. Trovato, V. Tuci, E. Tusi, R. Ulrich, M. Urban, J.F. Valdés Galicia, L. Valore, A.M. van den Berg, J.R. Vázquez, R.A. Vázquez, D. Veberič, A. Velarde, M. Videla, L. Villaseñor, G. Vitali, L. Voyvodic, P. Wahrlich, O. Wainberg, D. Warner, S. Westerhoff, B.J. Whelan, N. Wild, G. Wieczorek, L. Wiencke, B. Wilczyńska, C. Wileman, M.G. Winnick, G. Wörner, H. Wu, B. Wundheiler, T. Yamamoto, P. Younk, A. Yushkov, D. Zavrtanik, M. Zavrtanik, I. Zaw

Welcome to Inventaire

the library of your friends and communities
learn more
you are offline