Vesa Kataja
country of citizenship: Finland
educated at: University of Kuopio
occupation: chief physician, medical director, professor
Articles 213
- 2019-01-03Audrey Y Jung, Marike Gabrielson, Atocha Romero, Olivia Fletcher, Adam R Brentnall, Jack A. Taylor, Christoph Engel, Diana Eccles, Thilo Dörk, Anthony Swerdlow, Håkan Olsson, Gareth Evans, Anthony Howell, Jolanta Lissowska, Jan Lubiński, Anna Jakubowska, Julian Peto, Asta Försti, Pascal Guénel, Lin Fritschi, Anne-Lise Børresen-Dale, Kamila Czene, Minouk J Schoemaker, Jamie Allen, Jennifer Stone, Paolo Peterlongo, Jane Heyworth, Per Hall, Georgia Chenevix-Trench, Diether Lambrechts, Arif B. Ekici, Alfons Meindl, Rita Schmutzler, Heli Nevanlinna, Susan L Neuhausen, Douglas F. Easton, Argyrios Ziogas, Fergus J. Couch, Peter A. Fasching, Roger L. Milne, Jenny Chang-Claude, Ute Hamann, Keith Humphreys, Simon S. Cross, Fredrick Schumacher, Vijai Joseph, Kenneth Offit, Carolina Ellberg, Barbara Burwinkel, Hiltrud Brauch, Arto Mannermaa, Montserrat García-Closas, Kyriaki Michailidou, Annika Lindblom, Jacques Simard, Irene L Andrulis, Graham Giles, Mikael Eriksson, Dale Sandler, Fernando Moreno, Hermann Brenner, Loic Le Marchand, Rudolf Kaaks, John Hopper, Vessela Kristensen, A Heather Eliassen, Niclas Håkansson, Andreas Schneeweiss, Børge G. Nordestgaard, Tjoung-Won Park-Simon, Peter Devilee, Marina Bermisheva, Drakoulis Yannoukakos, Emmanouil Saloustros, Manuela Gago-Dominguez, Angela Brooks-Wilson, Alicja Wolk, Elza Khusnutdinova, Walter C. Willett, Siranoush Manoukian, Tom Maishman, Laura Fachal, Vesa Kataja, Arja Jukkola-Vuorinen, Veli-Matti Kosma, Robert Winqvist, Thérèse Truong, Martha J. Shrubsole, Myrto Barrdahl, Jonine Figueroa, Matthias W. Beckmann, Sara Margolin, Stig Egil Bojesen, Isabel dos Santos Silva, Joe Dennis, Volker Arndt, Javier Benitez, Caroline Seynaeve, Paolo Radice, Antoinette Hollestelle, Alison Dunning, Anna González-Neira, Sibylle Loibl, Stephen Chanock, Michael Untch, Christopher A. Haiman, Carl Blomqvist, Gord Glendon, Anna Marie Mulligan, Hoda Anton-Culver, Angela Cox, Paul D P Pharoah, Melissa C. Southey, Nilanjan Chatterjee, Mark Robson, Michael P. Lux, Xiao-Ou Shu, Esther M. John, Gad Rennert, Leslie Bernstein, Henrik Flyger, Ian Tomlinson, Nichola Johnson, Maartje J. Hooning, Natalia V. Bogdanova, David J. Hunter, Elinor J. Sawyer, Celine M. Vachon, Mary Beth Terry, Susan E. Hankinson, Julia A. Knight, Nick Orr, Janet E. Olson, Christa Stegmaier, Thomas Brüning, Laura Beane Freeman, Antonis C Antoniou, Jacek Gronwald, Penny Soucy, Clarice Weinberg, Alice S. Whittemore, Patrick Neven, Stella Koutros, Mia M. Gaudet, Susan M Gapstur, Rulla M Tamimi, Susan L Slager, David Goldgar, Mary B. Daly, Peter Schürmann, Peter Hillemanns, Michael E Jones, Michael J Lush, Jonathan P Tyrer, Mark P Goldberg, Robert J MacInnis, John J Spinelli, Wei Zheng, Sune G. Nielsen, Catriona A. McLean, Michael J Kerin, Margriet Collée, Muriel A Adank, Miriam V Dwek, Marjanka K Schmidt, Christopher G. Scott, Steven N. Hart, Hedy S Rennert, William G. Newman, Deborah Thompson, Hans Wildiers, Hans-Ulrich Ulmer, Manjeet K Bolla, Natalia Antonenkova, Kristan J Aronson, Paul L Auer, Ian C. Brock, Hans Christiansen, Christine Clarke, Sten Cornelissen, Lorraine Durcan, Vassilios Georgoulias, Mervi Grip, Eric Hahnen, Guanmengqian Huang, Johanna I Kiiski, Yon-Dschun Ko, Jirong Long, Enes Makalic, Dimitrios Mavroudis, Victor M Muñoz-Garzon, Aaron D Norman, Nadège Presneau, Darya Prokofyeva, Rohini Rau-Murthy, Mitul Shah, William D Tap, Rob Tollenaar, Maria Tzardi, Camilla Wendt, Daniele Campa, Mark Sherman, Lothar Haeberle, Matthias Ruebner, Bernardo Bonanni, Kristen S Purrington, Wolfgang Janni, Brigitte Rack, Emilie Cordina-Duverger, Sabine Behrens, Renske Keeman, Päivi Auvinen, Ann Smeets, Grethe Grenaker Alnæs, Vernon Pankratz, Claire Mulot, Valerie Rhenius, Katri Pylkäs, Ute Krüger, Jenna Lilyquist, Ivana Maleva Kostovska, Mila Pinchev, Kathryn J Ruddy, Kathrin Thöne, Jose A Garcia-Saenz, Flavio Lejbkowicz, Lukas Schwentner, Alexander Hein, Dijana Plaseska-Karanfilska, Elke M van Veen, Tabea Kühl, Pooja Middha Kapoor, Elaine F. Harkness, Milena Jakimovska, Clara Pérez-Barrios, Nasim Mavaddat, Rowan T Chlebowski, Usha Menon, Michael Bremer, Sara Brucker, Kristiina Aittomäki, Jose Esteban Castelao, Nicola Miller, John W Martens, Peter Kraft, Sara Lindstroem, Robert N. Hoover, Andrew Lee, Eunjung Lee, Rodney Scott, NBCS Collaborators
- 2018-04-10Dieter Flesch-Janys, Georgia Chenevix-Trench, Hoda Anton-Culver, Paul D P Pharoah, Florence Menegaux, David Van Den Berg, Pascal Guénel, Anthony Swerdlow, Jolanta Lissowska, Anna Jakubowska, Jan Lubiński, Julian Peto, Kamila Czene, Minouk J Schoemaker, Kenneth Muir, Per Hall, Anne-Lise Børresen-Dale, Diether Lambrechts, Arif B. Ekici, Heli Nevanlinna, Susan L Neuhausen, Douglas F. Easton, Jonathan Beesley, Fergus J. Couch, Peter A. Fasching, Roger L. Milne, Jenny Chang-Claude, Ute Hamann, Keith Humphreys, Artitaya Lophatananon, Simon S. Cross, Fredrick Schumacher, Barbara Burwinkel, Hiltrud Brauch, Arto Mannermaa, Montserrat García-Closas, Kyriaki Michailidou, Annika Lindblom, Jacques Simard, Irene L Andrulis, Graham Giles, Mikael Eriksson, Hermann Brenner, Loic Le Marchand, John Hopper, Vessela Kristensen, Daniel Klevebring, Andreas Schneeweiss, Børge G. Nordestgaard, Peter Devilee, Drakoulis Yannoukakos, Jaana M Hartikainen, Vesa Kataja, Paolo Peterlongo, Mikael Hartman, Aida Karina Dieffenbach, Katarzyna Jaworska-Bieniek, Arja Jukkola-Vuorinen, Maya Ghoussaini, Veli-Matti Kosma, Robert Winqvist, Thérèse Truong, Valerie Gaborieau, Qiuyin Cai, Jonine Figueroa, Matthias W. Beckmann, Sara Margolin, Stig Egil Bojesen, Isabel dos Santos Silva, Alan Ashworth, Katarzyna Durda, Joe Dennis, Volker Arndt, Anja Rudolph, Javier Benitez, Carlos Caldas, Amanda Ewart Toland, Caroline Seynaeve, Paolo Radice, Christine Ambrosone, Alison Dunning, Anna González-Neira, Grethe Grenaker Alnæs, Stephen Chanock, Christopher A. Haiman, Carl Blomqvist, Annegien Broeks, Gord Glendon, Brian E. Henderson, Keitaro Matsuo, Angela Cox, Melissa C. Southey, Robert N. Luben, Yasushi Yatabe, Xiao-Ou Shu, Sarah Stewart-Brown, Yu-Tang Gao, Shou-Tung Chen, Taru A. Muranen, Chen-Yang Shen, Daehee Kang, Henrik Flyger, Ian Tomlinson, Malcolm W. R. Reed, Suleeporn Sangrajrang, Maartje J. Hooning, Thilo Dörk, Natalia V. Bogdanova, Elinor J. Sawyer, Celine M. Vachon, Julia A. Knight, Dong-Young Noh, Nick Orr, Janet E. Olson, Christa Stegmaier, Thomas Brüning, Frederik Marmé, Patrick Neven, Susan L Slager, Silje H. Nordgard, Anna H Wu, Hidemi Ito, France Labrèche, Siddhartha P. Kar, Daniel R Tessier, Mark P Goldberg, Wei Zheng, Sune G. Nielsen, Catriona A. McLean, Lorna M Gibson, Michael J Kerin, Margriet Collée, Stacey L Edwards, Jason S. Carroll, Marjanka K Schmidt, Dylan Glubb, Melissa A Brown, Daniel Stram, Hans Wildiers, Hatef Darabi, Manjeet K Bolla, Soo Hwang Teo, Jirong Long, Mitul Shah, Laura J Van't Veer, Pornthep Siriwanarangsan, Primitiva Menéndez, Hiroji Iwata, Chiu-Chen Tseng, Cheng-Har Yip, Carolien H M van Deurzen, Helen Tsimiklis, Lothar Haeberle, Jose Ignacio Arias Perez, Petra Seibold, Robert A E M Tollenaar, Craig Luccarini, Daniel Limones-Herrero, Bernardo Bonanni, Shahana Ahmed, Emily Hallberg, Sandrine Tchatchou, Mel J Maranian, Kristine M Hillman, Richard Cowper-Sal Lari, Kinjal Desai, Daphne Sk Lee, Tien Y Wong, Miroslaw K. Kapuscinski, Shaik Ahmad Bin Syed Buhari, Yik-Ying Teo, Yon-Dschun Koto, Sara Volorio, Katri Pylkäs, Bernard Thienpont, Kristiina Aittomäki, Ji-Yeob Choi, Nicola Miller, Guillermo Pita, John W Martens
- 2017-06-01
- 2017-12-01Hermann Brenner, Gareth Evans, Alexander Hein, Taru A. Muranen, Helena Earl, Melissa C. Southey, Mikael Eriksson, Katri Pylkäs, Anna Jakubowska, Dieter Flesch-Janys, Anna Marie Mulligan, Thilo Dörk, Rudolf Kaaks, Stephen Chanock, Georgia Chenevix-Trench, Paul D P Pharoah, Judith S Brand, Diana Eccles, Jolanta Lissowska, Cezary Cybulski, Jan Lubiński, Graham Giles, Kamila Czene, Paolo Peterlongo, Jingmei Li, Per Hall, Diether Lambrechts, Arif B. Ekici, Heli Nevanlinna, Douglas F. Easton, Fergus J. Couch, Peter A. Fasching, Roger L. Milne, Jenny Chang-Claude, Ute Hamann, Keith Humphreys, Simon S. Cross, Fredrick Schumacher, Barbara Burwinkel, Arto Mannermaa, Montserrat García-Closas, Annika Lindblom, Irene L Andrulis, Loic Le Marchand, John Hopper, Federico Canzian, Vessela Kristensen, Peter Devilee, Jaana M Hartikainen, Walter C. Willett, Siranoush Manoukian, Vesa Kataja, Arja Jukkola-Vuorinen, Veli-Matti Kosma, Robert Winqvist, Myrto Barrdahl, Jonine Figueroa, Sara Margolin, Stig Egil Bojesen, Volker Arndt, Anja Rudolph, Javier Benitez, Carlos Caldas, Caroline Seynaeve, Paolo Radice, Alison Dunning, Christopher A. Haiman, Carl Blomqvist, Annegien Broeks, Gord Glendon, Nazneen Rahman, Angela Cox, W. Ryan Diver, Suet-feung Chin, Henrik Flyger, Ian Tomlinson, Maartje J. Hooning, David J. Hunter, Elinor J. Sawyer, Celine M. Vachon, Susan E. Hankinson, Julia A. Knight, Janet E. Olson, Bernd Holleczek, Carmel Apicella, Jacek Gronwald, Patrick Neven, Mia M. Gaudet, Susan M Gapstur, Christine Berg, Kelly-Anne Phillips, Michael J Lush, Wei Zheng, Sune G. Nielsen, Catriona A. McLean, Ans M W van den Ouweland, Marjanka K Schmidt, Mitchell Machiela, Hans Wildiers, Hans-Ulrich Ulmer, Hatef Darabi, Manjeet K Bolla, Constance Turman, Mervi Grip, Frans Hogervorst, Mitul Shah, Rob Tollenaar, Laura J Van't Veer, Primitiva Menéndez, Helen Tsimiklis, Daniele Campa, Lothar Haeberle, Federik Marme, Petra Seibold, Bernardo Bonanni, Maria Kabisch, kConFab/AOCS Investigators, Ann Smeets, Linetta B Koppert, Anika Hüsing, Stephen Burgess, Jean E Abraham, Kristiina Aittomäki, Christopher R Poole, Peter Kraft, Sara Lindstroem, Robert N. Hoover
- 2016-10-21Hermann Brenner, Paolo Radice, Marjanka K Schmidt, Alison Dunning, Barbara Burwinkel, Georgia Chenevix-Trench, Hiltrud Brauch, Loic Le Marchand, Montserrat García-Closas, Jenny Chang-Claude, Pascal Guénel, Kamila Czene, Hoda Anton-Culver, Véronique Adoue, Judith S Brand, Dijana Plaseska-Karanfilska, Mikael Eriksson, Peter Devilee, Kyriaki Michailidou, Vesa Kataja, Melissa C. Southey, Anna Jakubowska, Thilo Dörk, Anthony Swerdlow, Paul D P Pharoah, Jan Lubiński, Julian Peto, Graham Giles, Per Hall, Anne-Lise Børresen-Dale, Diether Lambrechts, Heli Nevanlinna, Susan L Neuhausen, Douglas F. Easton, Fergus J. Couch, Peter A. Fasching, John Hopper, Roger L. Milne, Ute Hamann, Simon S. Cross, Arto Mannermaa, Annika Lindblom, Jacques Simard, Irene L Andrulis, Vessela Kristensen, Robert Winqvist, Thérèse Truong, Jonine Figueroa, Sara Margolin, Stig Egil Bojesen, Isabel dos Santos Silva, Joe Dennis, Volker Arndt, Anja Rudolph, Javier Benitez, Anna González-Neira, Christopher A. Haiman, Carl Blomqvist, Annegien Broeks, Angela Cox, Xiao-Ou Shu, Henrik Flyger, Ian Tomlinson, Maartje J. Hooning, Natalia V. Bogdanova, Elinor J. Sawyer, Celine M. Vachon, Frederik Marmé, Patrick Neven, Silje H. Nordgard, Michael E Jones, Mark P Goldberg, Wei Zheng, Hatef Darabi, Manjeet K Bolla, Rob Tollenaar, Curtis Olswold, Lothar Haeberle, Bernardo Bonanni, Maria Kabisch, Emily Hallberg, kConFab/AOCS Investigators, Grethe Grenaker Alnæs, Mel J Maranian, Sander Canisius, Ans M W van den Ouweland, Katri Pylkäs, Audrey Lemaçon, NBCS Collaborators, Tomi Pastinen, Yosr Hamdi
- 2016-12Jolanta Lissowska, Hermann Brenner, Kristiina Aittomäki, Georgia Chenevix-Trench, Heli Nevanlinna, Stefan Nickels, Aleksandra Gentry-Maharaj, Anna González-Neira, Diether Lambrechts, Hoda Anton-Culver, Alan Ashworth, Montserrat García-Closas, Jenny Chang-Claude, Francesmary Modugno, Estrid Høgdall, Argyrios Ziogas, Shan Wang-Gohrke, Veli-Matti Kosma, Vesa Kataja, Arja Jukkola-Vuorinen, Katarzyna Durda, Arto Mannermaa, Pascal Guénel, Kyriaki Michailidou, Dieter Flesch-Janys, Katri Pylkäs, Thérèse Truong, Drakoulis Yannoukakos, Robert Winqvist, Antoinette Hollestelle, Thilo Dörk, Kamila Czene, Caroline Seynaeve, Vessela Kristensen, Florence Menegaux, Peter Devilee, Paolo Peterlongo, Barbara Burwinkel, Kunle Odunsi, Susanne Krüger Kjaer, Agnieszka Dansonka-Mieszkowska, Angela Brooks-Wilson, Joanna Plisiecka-Halasa, Jolanta Kupryjanczyk, Els Van Nieuwenhuysen, Joanna Moes-Sosnowska, Svend Aage Engelholm, Grethe Grenaker Alnæs, Hiltrud Brauch, Loic Le Marchand, Kenneth Muir, Zsofia Kote-Jarai, Lisa Cannon-Albright, Johanna Schleutker, Cezary Cybulski, kConFab Investigators, Børge G. Nordestgaard, Benoit Beuselinck, Liisa Pelttari, Judith S Brand, Jaana M Hartikainen, Taru A. Muranen, Tuomas Heikkinen, Christine Clarke, Iain A McNeish, Alexander Hein, Hui-Yi Lin, Ian G. Campbell, Sara H Olson, Marjanka K Schmidt, Jingmei Li, Ingrid Winship, Usha Menon, Susan J. Ramus, Manuel R. Teixeira, Paolo Radice, Alison Dunning, Melissa C. Southey, Lambertus Kiemeney, Giuseppe Floris, Mikael Eriksson, Allan Jensen, Bernard Peissel, Anna Jakubowska, Janusz Menkiszak, Anna Marie Mulligan, Christina A Clarke, Olivia Fletcher, Jyotsna Batra, Anthony Swerdlow, Rosalind Eeles, Stephen Chanock, Joellen M Schildkraut, Diana Eccles, Kathleen Claes, Jan Lubiński, Alvaro Monteiro, Julian Peto, Jorge Reis-Filho, Graham Giles, Kay-Tee Khaw, Per Hall, Arif B. Ekici, Susan L Neuhausen, Fergus J. Couch, Peter A. Fasching, John Hopper, Roger L. Milne, Ute Hamann, Keith Humphreys, Fredrick Schumacher, Annika Lindblom, Jacques Simard, Irene L Andrulis, Zachary C Fogarty, Henrik Grönberg, Wei Zheng, Jonine Figueroa, Matthias W. Beckmann, Sara Margolin, Stig Egil Bojesen, Isabel dos Santos Silva, Joe Dennis, Volker Arndt, Anja Rudolph, Javier Benitez, Amanda Ewart Toland, Christine Ambrosone, Christopher A. Haiman, Carl Blomqvist, Annegien Broeks, Gord Glendon, Brian E. Henderson, Elisa V. Bandera, Amanda Spurdle, Angela Cox, William David Foulkes, David E. Neal, Irene Orlow, Shelley S. Tworoger, David Van Den Berg, Xiao-Ou Shu, Steven A. Narod, Julie M. Cunningham, Henrik Flyger, Ian Tomlinson, Malcolm W. R. Reed, Nichola Johnson, Maartje J. Hooning, David J. Hunter, Natalia V. Bogdanova, Elinor J. Sawyer, Celine M. Vachon, Susan E. Hankinson, Mary Anne Rossing, Elizabeth J van Rensburg, Julia A. Knight, Nick Orr, Janet E. Olson, Christa Stegmaier, Meir J Stampfer, Thomas Brüning, Fredrik Wiklund, Stephen N Thibodeau, Sara Benlloch, Radka Kaneva, Ruth Travis, Ignace Vergote, Roberta B Ness, Alice S. Whittemore, Jacek Gronwald, Bohdan Górski, Janet L Stanford, Celeste Leigh Pearce, Michelle Hildebrandt, Kirsten Moysich, Catherine M Phelan, Kathryn L Terry, Elizabeth M Poole, Linda E Kelemen, Simon A Gayther, Brooke L Fridley, Ellen L Goode, Jennifer A Doherty, Susan L Slager, Douglas F. Easton, David Goldgar, Kimberly R Kalli, Ingo B. Runnebaum, Helga Salvesen, Weiva Sieh, Anna H Wu, Yukie T Bean, Tanja Pejovic, Marc T Goodman, Andrew Berchuck, William J. Blot, Robert Vierkant, Paul D P Pharoah, Daniel W. Cramer, Galina Lurie, Honglin Song, Malcolm C Pike, Edwin Severin Iversen, Jr., Thomas A Sellers, Adam S Kibel, Valerie McGuire, Rebecca Sutphen, Daniel R Tessier, Michael E Jones, Jonathan P Tyrer, Sune G. Nielsen, Catriona A. McLean, Michael J Kerin, Margriet Collée, Stefan P Renner, Douglas A Levine, Claus K. Høgdall, Ali Amin Al Olama, Beth Karlan, Freddie Hamdy, Hans-Ulrich Ulmer, Hatef Darabi, Jennifer B Permuth-Way, Jenny L Donovan, Leon F A G Massuger, Manjeet K Bolla, Ralf Bützow, Natalia Antonenkova, Mervi Grip, Frans Hogervorst, Yon-Dschun Ko, William D Tap, Primitiva Menéndez, Saila Kauppila, Helen Tsimiklis, Sue M Gerty, Irene Catucci, Fabrice Odefrey, Senno Verhoef, Lothar Haeberle, Federik Marme, Jose Ignacio Arias Perez, Els Wauters, Dominiek Smeets, Petra Seibold, Vernon Pankratz, Robert A E M Tollenaar, Sajjad Rafiq, Madeleine M A Tilanus-Linthorst, Craig Luccarini, Daniel Limones-Herrero, Maren Weischer, Joseph Kelley, Katja Butterbach, Arndt Hartmann, Matthias Ruebner, Ursula Eilber, Lara Sucheston-Campbell, Grace Friel, Andreas Du Bois, Florian Heitz, Philipp Harter, Bernardo Bonanni, Fanny Dao, Maria Bisogna, Line Bjørge, Anne van Altena, Katja K H Aben, Lene Lundvall, Lotte Nedergaard, Rosalind Glasspool, Joseph H Rothstein, Zhihua Chen, Sean V Tavtigian, Stefan Kommoss, David Fenstermacher, James G. Dowty, Robert P Edwards, Jeffrey L Killeen, Nicola Miller, Guillermo Pita, Marc Tischkowitz, Jenny Lester, Christine S Walsh, Nadeem Siddiqui, Lynne R. Wilkens, Karen H. Lu, Daniel J. Schaid, Peter Kraft, Sara Lindstroem, Pilar Zamora-Tavares, Linda S Cook
- 2016-10-03Alison Dunning, Kyriaki Michailidou, Kamila Czene, Katri Pylkäs, Thilo Dörk, Jenny Chang-Claude, Montserrat García-Closas, Kristiina Aittomäki, Børge G. Nordestgaard, Judith S Brand, Steven N. Hart, Taru A. Muranen, Vesa Kataja, Dario Greco, Jingmei Li, Marjanka K Schmidt, Anna Jakubowska, Paul D P Pharoah, Jan Lubiński, Per Hall, Heli Nevanlinna, Douglas F. Easton, Fergus J. Couch, Peter A. Fasching, Arto Mannermaa, Annika Lindblom, Irene L Andrulis, Robert Winqvist, Jonine Figueroa, Sara Margolin, Stig Egil Bojesen, Joe Dennis, Anja Rudolph, Matthias W. Beckmann, Carl Blomqvist, Jianjun Liu, Rainer Fagerholm, Päivi Heikkilä, Hatef Darabi, Manjeet K Bolla, Mitul Shah, Valerie Rhenius
- 2015-05-01Alison Dunning, Graham Giles, Pierre Laurent-Puig, Veli-Matti Kosma, Arja Jukkola-Vuorinen, Vesa Kataja, Arto Mannermaa, Pascal Guénel, Dieter Flesch-Janys, Katri Pylkäs, Thérèse Truong, Montserrat García-Closas, Kristiina Aittomäki, Robert Winqvist, Antoinette Hollestelle, Andreas Schneeweiss, Kamila Czene, Georgia Chenevix-Trench, Vessela Kristensen, Florence Menegaux, Peter Devilee, Paolo Peterlongo, Barbara Burwinkel, Kunle Odunsi, Agnieszka Dansonka-Mieszkowska, Camilla Krakstad, Angela Brooks-Wilson, Joanna Plisiecka-Halasa, Irene Konstantopoulou, Sandrina Lambrechts, Amanda Ewart Toland, Jolanta Kupryjanczyk, Daphne Gschwantler-Kaulich, Els Van Nieuwenhuysen, Ramunas Janavicius, Hiltrud Brauch, Loic Le Marchand, Cezary Cybulski, Australian Ovarian Cancer Study Group, Anne-Marie Gerdes, Børge G. Nordestgaard, Adriana Lasa, Liisa Pelttari, Rosalind Glasspool, Benoit Beuselinck, Atocha Romero, Daniel Barrowdale, Judith S Brand, Mikael Eriksson, Hans Ehrencrona, Angela Cox, Sylvie Mazoyer, Joan Brunet, Iain A McNeish, Orland Diez, Allan Jensen, Christoph Engel, Ian G. Campbell, Marjanka K Schmidt, Sara H Olson, Jingmei Li, Usha Menon, Lídia Feliubadaló, Daniela Zaffaroni, Arjen R Mensenkamp, Jaana M Hartikainen, Taru A. Muranen, Bernard Peissel, Noah Kauff, Maria Adelaide Caligo, Uffe Birk Jensen, Anna deFazio, Alexander Hein, Kelly-Anne Phillips, Ana Osorio, Paolo Radice, Manuel R. Teixeira, Gianluca Severi, Susan J. Ramus, Melissa C. Southey, Lambertus Kiemeney, Anna Jakubowska, Janusz Menkiszak, Anna Marie Mulligan, Olivia Fletcher, Miguel de la Hoya, Thilo Dörk, Anthony Swerdlow, Stephen Chanock, Joellen M Schildkraut, Paul D P Pharoah, Diana Eccles, Susan M Domchek, Jan Lubiński, Julian Peto, Lesley McGuffog, Barbara Wappenschmidt, Minouk J Schoemaker, Per Hall, Arif B. Ekici, Alfons Meindl, Rita Schmutzler, Heli Nevanlinna, Susan L Neuhausen, Olufunmilayo Olopade, Katherine L Nathanson, Douglas F. Easton, Fergus J. Couch, Louise A. Brinton, Peter A. Fasching, John Hopper, Roger L. Milne, Ute Hamann, Keith Humphreys, Simon S. Cross, Shan Wang-Gohrke, Fredrick Schumacher, Vijai Joseph, Kenneth Offit, Martha J. Shrubsole, Debra Frost, Annika Lindblom, Jacques Simard, Irene L Andrulis, Norbert Arnold, Jeffrey N Weitzel, Bent Ejlertsen, Wei Zheng, Jonine Figueroa, Sara Margolin, Matthias W. Beckmann, Stig Egil Bojesen, Isabel dos Santos Silva, Volker Arndt, Anja Rudolph, Javier Benitez, Florentia Fostira, Caroline Seynaeve, Conxi Lázaro, Christopher A. Haiman, Carl Blomqvist, Gord Glendon, Brian E. Henderson, Elisa V. Bandera, Irene Orlow, Shelley S. Tworoger, Mark Robson, Steven A. Narod, Julie M. Cunningham, Gad Rennert, Laura Baglietto, Ian Tomlinson, Malcolm W. R. Reed, Nichola Johnson, Maartje J. Hooning, Natalia V. Bogdanova, Elinor J. Sawyer, Celine M. Vachon, Mary Beth Terry, Mary Anne Rossing, Elizabeth J van Rensburg, Julia A. Knight, Nick Orr, Janet E. Olson, Christa Stegmaier, Carmel Apicella, Thomas Brüning, kConFab Investigators, Claudine Isaacs, Ignace Vergote, Antonis C Antoniou, Frederik Marmé, Roberta B Ness, Nadine Tung, Judy E. Garber, Jacek Gronwald, Marc Tischkowitz, Marion Piedmonte, Radka Platte, GEMO Study Collaborators, Francesca Damiola, Yael Laitman, Eitan Friedman, Penny Soucy, Edith Olah, Alice S. Whittemore, Anders Bryø Bojesen, Tomasz Huzarski, Finn Cilius Nielsen, Patrick Neven, Celeste Leigh Pearce, Michelle Hildebrandt, Kirsten Moysich, Catherine M Phelan, Kathryn L Terry, Elizabeth M Poole, Linda E Kelemen, Simon A Gayther, Brooke L Fridley, Ellen L Goode, Saundra S. Buys, Jennifer A Doherty, Karoline Kuchenbaecker, Noralane Lindor, Hermann Brenner, Ingo B. Runnebaum, Helga Salvesen, Weiva Sieh, Anna H Wu, Beth Karlan, Thomas V O Hansen, Andrew K Godwin, Marco Montagna, Mads Thomassen, Yukie T Bean, Tanja Pejovic, Bjarni A Agnarsson, Sue Healey, Anna von Wachenfeldt, Marc T Goodman, Andrew Berchuck, Banu Arun, Harvey A. Risch, Daniel W. Cramer, Thomas A Sellers, Jonathan P Tyrer, Sune G. Nielsen, Catriona A. McLean, Ans M W van den Ouweland, Michael J Kerin, Margriet Collée, Douglas A Levine, Claus K. Høgdall, Susanne Krüger Kjaer, Malcolm C Pike, Timothy R Rebbeck, Robert Vierkant, Fiona Bruinsma, Hatef Darabi, Honglin Song, Leon F A G Massuger, Manjeet K Bolla, Ralf Bützow, Natalia Antonenkova, Mervi Grip, Frans Hogervorst, Evgeny N Imyanitov, Jirong Long, Inge Søkilde Pedersen, Mitul Shah, Rob Tollenaar, Michael G Schrauder, Primitiva Menéndez, Heiko Muller, Rosemary L Balleine, Helen Tsimiklis, Lars Beckmann, Senno Verhoef, Lothar Haeberle, Dominiek Smeets, Maren Weischer, Grace Friel, Andreas Du Bois, Florian Heitz, Philipp Harter, Bernardo Bonanni, Maria Bisogna, Line Bjørge, Anne van Altena, Katja K H Aben, Lene Lundvall, Joseph H Rothstein, Valerie McGuire, GENICA Network, Frederieke H van der Baan, Sharon E Johnatty, Elisa Alducci, Brita Arver, Raanan Berger, Clareann H. Bunker, Jonathan Carter, Cecilia M Dorfling, Annette Fontaine, Stefano Fortuzzi, Tara Friebel, Martin Göring, Mark H Greene, Sandra Deming-Halverson, Maria Kabisch, Arto Leminen, Galina Lurie, Christine Maugard, Sandra Orsulic, Laura Ottini, Bruce Poppe, Ritu Salani, Ira Schwaab, Giulietta Scuvera, Olga M Sinilnikova, Lara Sucheston-Campbell, SWE-BRCA, Muy-Kheng Tea, Laima Tihomirova, Laura J Van't Veer, Helena C van Doorn, Allison F. Vitonis, Caroline Weltens, Matti Rookus, Agnieszka Budziłowska, Robert P Edwards, Robert L. Nussbaum, Jenny Lester, Christine S Walsh, Nadeem Siddiqui, Lynne R. Wilkens, Pamela J. Thompson, Nicola Miller, Karen H. Lu, John W Martens, Alan Ashworth, Jolanta Lissowska, Pilar Zamora-Tavares
- 2015-01-13Simon S. Cross, Graham Giles, Hermann Brenner, Alison Dunning, Veli-Matti Kosma, Katarzyna Durda, Arja Jukkola-Vuorinen, Vesa Kataja, Pascal Guénel, Arto Mannermaa, Georgia Chenevix-Trench, Kyriaki Michailidou, Dieter Flesch-Janys, Hoda Anton-Culver, Katri Pylkäs, Thérèse Truong, Montserrat García-Closas, Drakoulis Yannoukakos, Kristiina Aittomäki, Robert Winqvist, Antoinette Hollestelle, Katarzyna Jaworska-Bieniek, Caroline Seynaeve, Kamila Czene, Thilo Dörk, Jenny Chang-Claude, Vessela Kristensen, Florence Menegaux, Peter Devilee, Paolo Peterlongo, Barbara Burwinkel, Hiltrud Brauch, Loic Le Marchand, Jolanta Lissowska, France Labrèche, Australian Ovarian Cancer Study Group, kConFab Investigators, Børge G. Nordestgaard, Stefano Fortuzzi, Shibo Ying, Judith S Brand, Mikael Eriksson, Jaana M Hartikainen, Taru A. Muranen, Martha J. Shrubsole, Minouk J Schoemaker, Jingmei Li, Isabel dos Santos Silva, Angela Cox, Marjanka K Schmidt, Paolo Radice, Melissa C. Southey, Anna Jakubowska, Olivia Fletcher, Anthony Swerdlow, Stephen Chanock, Paul D P Pharoah, Jan Lubiński, Julian Peto, Per Hall, Diether Lambrechts, Arif B. Ekici, Heli Nevanlinna, Douglas F. Easton, Fergus J. Couch, Peter A. Fasching, John Hopper, Roger L. Milne, Ute Hamann, Keith Humphreys, Fredrick Schumacher, Annika Lindblom, Jacques Simard, Irene L Andrulis, Aida Karina Dieffenbach, Qiuyin Cai, Jonine Figueroa, Sara Margolin, Matthias W. Beckmann, Stig Egil Bojesen, Alan Ashworth, Joe Dennis, Volker Arndt, Anja Rudolph, Javier Benitez, Amanda Ewart Toland, Anna González-Neira, Christopher A. Haiman, Carl Blomqvist, Annegien Broeks, Gord Glendon, Brian E. Henderson, Xianshu Wang, Henrik Flyger, Ian Tomlinson, Malcolm W. R. Reed, Nichola Johnson, Maartje J. Hooning, Natalia V. Bogdanova, Elinor J. Sawyer, Celine M. Vachon, Julia A. Knight, Janet E. Olson, Christa Stegmaier, Carmel Apicella, Thomas Brüning, Frederik Marmé, Patrick Neven, Daniel R Tessier, Mark P Goldberg, Wei Zheng, Sune G. Nielsen, Catriona A. McLean, Michael J Kerin, Hatef Darabi, Manjeet K Bolla, Sten Cornelissen, Mervi Grip, Frans Hogervorst, Yon-Dschun Ko, Mitul Shah, Mieke Kriege, Helen Tsimiklis, Petra Seibold, Robert A E M Tollenaar, Craig Luccarini, Matthias Ruebner, Kristen S Purrington, Seth W Slettedahl, GENICA Network, Maria Kabisch, Giulietta Scuvera, Caroline Weltens, Shahana Ahmed, Sandrine Tchatchou, Peter Bugert, Linetta B Koppert, Mel J Maranian, Justo Lorenzo Bermejo, Thomas Dünnebier, Nicola Miller
- 2015-02-10Robert N. Luben, Keitaro Matsuo, Alison Dunning, Veli-Matti Kosma, Vesa Kataja, Arto Mannermaa, Georgia Chenevix-Trench, Anne-Lise Børresen-Dale, Montserrat García-Closas, Kristiina Aittomäki, Kamila Czene, Jenny Chang-Claude, Jolanta Lissowska, Sajjad Rafiq, Tom Maishman, Taru A. Muranen, Jaana M Hartikainen, Kelly-Anne Phillips, Jingmei Li, Marjanka K Schmidt, Stephen Chanock, Diana Eccles, Per Hall, Diether Lambrechts, Arif B. Ekici, Heli Nevanlinna, Douglas F. Easton, Fergus J. Couch, Peter A. Fasching, Ute Hamann, Keith Humphreys, Annika Lindblom, Irene L Andrulis, Vessela Kristensen, Jonine Figueroa, Sara Margolin, Matthias W. Beckmann, Joe Dennis, Anja Rudolph, Javier Benitez, kConFab Investigators, Carl Blomqvist, Gord Glendon, Chen-Yang Shen, Daehee Kang, Maartje J. Hooning, Celine M. Vachon, Julia A. Knight, Janet E. Olson, Kirsten Moysich, Ellen L Goode, Silje H. Nordgard, Hidemi Ito, Kazuo Tajima, Ming-Feng Hou, Paul D P Pharoah, Hans Wildiers, Hans-Ulrich Ulmer, Manjeet K Bolla, Soo Hwang Teo, Sten Cornelissen, Agnes Jager, Mitul Shah, William D Tap, Hiroji Iwata, Cheng-Har Yip, Nur Aishah Mohd Taib, Carolien H M van Deurzen, Lothar Haeberle, Petra Seibold, Madeleine M A Tilanus-Linthorst, Ursula Eilber, Lara Sucheston-Campbell, Keun-Young Yoo, Sabine Behrens, Emily Hallberg, Ann Smeets, Grethe Grenaker Alnæs, Sandrine Tchatchou, Gwo-Fuang Ho, Sigrid Hatse, Jieping Lei, Ji-Yeob Choi
- 2015-02-04Hermann Brenner, Graham Giles, Simon S. Cross, Alison Dunning, Veli-Matti Kosma, Vesa Kataja, Arja Jukkola-Vuorinen, Arto Mannermaa, Pascal Guénel, Kyriaki Michailidou, Georgia Chenevix-Trench, Dieter Flesch-Janys, Katri Pylkäs, Hoda Anton-Culver, Thérèse Truong, Anne-Lise Børresen-Dale, Drakoulis Yannoukakos, Kristiina Aittomäki, Robert Winqvist, Antoinette Hollestelle, Andreas Schneeweiss, Aida Karina Dieffenbach, Katarzyna Jaworska-Bieniek, Montserrat García-Closas, Maya Ghoussaini, Kamila Czene, Thilo Dörk, Jenny Chang-Claude, Vessela Kristensen, Peter Devilee, Paolo Peterlongo, Barbara Burwinkel, Valerie Gaborieau, Grethe Grenaker Alnæs, Hiltrud Brauch, Loic Le Marchand, Jolanta Lissowska, Artitaya Lophatananon, Sandra Deming-Halverson, France Labrèche, Kenneth Muir, Australian Ovarian Cancer Study Group, kConFab Investigators, Børge G. Nordestgaard, Sarah L Maguire, Zoe Aitken, Matthieu Moisse, Benoit Beuselinck, Sofia Khan, Mikael Eriksson, Martha J. Shrubsole, Minouk J Schoemaker, Bernard Peissel, Jennifer Stone, Mikael Hartman, Jingmei Li, Isabel dos Santos Silva, Angela Cox, Mohammad Kamran Ikram, Marjanka K Schmidt, Paolo Radice, Melissa C. Southey, Keitaro Matsuo, Anna Jakubowska, Olivia Fletcher, Anthony Swerdlow, Stephen Chanock, Paul D P Pharoah, Jan Lubiński, Julian Peto, Per Hall, Fredrick Schumacher, Diether Lambrechts, Arif B. Ekici, Alfons Meindl, Rita Schmutzler, Heli Nevanlinna, Susan L Neuhausen, Douglas F. Easton, Jonathan Beesley, Fergus J. Couch, Peter A. Fasching, John Hopper, Roger L. Milne, Ute Hamann, Keith Humphreys, Annika Lindblom, Jacques Simard, Irene L Andrulis, Daniel Klevebring, Jaana M Hartikainen, Wei Zheng, Qiuyin Cai, Jonine Figueroa, Sara Margolin, Matthias W. Beckmann, Stig Egil Bojesen, Alan Ashworth, Katarzyna Durda, Joe Dennis, Volker Arndt, Anja Rudolph, Javier Benitez, Paul Brennan, Amanda Ewart Toland, Caroline Seynaeve, Anna González-Neira, Frank Dudbridge, Christopher A. Haiman, Carl Blomqvist, Annegien Broeks, Gord Glendon, Brian E. Henderson, David Van Den Berg, Xiao-Ou Shu, Sarah Stewart-Brown, Yu-Tang Gao, Chen-Yang Shen, Daehee Kang, Henrik Flyger, Ian Tomlinson, Malcolm W. R. Reed, Suleeporn Sangrajrang, Nichola Johnson, Maartje J. Hooning, Jianjun Liu, David J. Hunter, Natalia V. Bogdanova, Elinor J. Sawyer, Celine M. Vachon, Julia A. Knight, Dong-Young Noh, Nick Orr, Janet E. Olson, Christa Stegmaier, Carmel Apicella, Thomas Brüning, Frederik Marmé, Susan L Slager, Silje H. Nordgard, Anna H Wu, Daniel R Tessier, Michael E Jones, Ming-Feng Hou, William J. Blot, Mark P Goldberg, Sune G. Nielsen, Catriona A. McLean, Lorna M Gibson, Michael J Kerin, Daniel Stram, Hatef Darabi, Manjeet K Bolla, Soo Hwang Teo, Mervi Grip, Frans Hogervorst, Yon-Dschun Ko, Jirong Long, Mitul Shah, Laura J Van't Veer, Pornthep Siriwanarangsan, Primitiva Menéndez, Christina Justenhoven, Hiroji Iwata, Chiu-Chen Tseng, Cheng-Har Yip, Robertus A E M Tollenaar, Mieke Kriege, Carolien H M van Deurzen, Lisa B Signorello, Curtis Olswold, Lothar Haeberle, Jose Ignacio Arias Perez, Petra Seibold, Craig Luccarini, Daniel Limones-Herrero, Yen Wei Lim, Seth W Slettedahl, GENICA Network, Emilie Cordina-Duverger, Shahana Ahmed, Sandrine Tchatchou, Mel J Maranian, Valeria Pensotti, Junko Ishiguro, Helen R Warren, Nicola Miller, Guillermo Pita, Ji-Yeob Choi, Sara Lindstroem
- 2015-07-02Hermann Brenner, Veli-Matti Kosma, Vesa Kataja, Arto Mannermaa, Georgia Chenevix-Trench, Kristiina Aittomäki, Montserrat García-Closas, Antoinette Hollestelle, Jenny Chang-Claude, Jolanta Lissowska, Bob van de Water, Marcelo Sobral-Leite, Jaana M Hartikainen, Kelly-Anne Phillips, Marjanka K Schmidt, Paul D P Pharoah, Heli Nevanlinna, Douglas F. Easton, Fergus J. Couch, Jonine Figueroa, Volker Arndt, Carl Blomqvist, Annegien Broeks, Maartje J. Hooning, Celine M. Vachon, Janet E. Olson, Bernd Holleczek, Daniel W Visscher, Rainer Fagerholm, Päivi Heikkilä, Carolien H M van Deurzen, Mark Sherman, Katja Butterbach, Fiona M Blows, kConFab/AOCS Investigators, Elena Provenzano, Jelle Wesseling, Joyce Sanders, Penny Coulson
- 2015-04-01Robert N. Luben, Vesa Kataja, Arto Mannermaa, Georgia Chenevix-Trench, Montserrat García-Closas, Kristiina Aittomäki, Kamila Czene, Jenny Chang-Claude, Richard Weinshilboum, Tuomas Heikkinen, Taru A. Muranen, Dario Greco, Melissa C. Southey, Paul D P Pharoah, Sofia Khan, Diana Eccles, Per Hall, Diether Lambrechts, Heli Nevanlinna, Douglas F. Easton, Fergus J. Couch, Peter A. Fasching, John Hopper, Ute Hamann, Annika Lindblom, Irene L Andrulis, Jonine Figueroa, Sara Margolin, kConFab Investigators, Carl Blomqvist, Maartje J. Hooning, Jianjun Liu, Julia A. Knight, Janet E. Olson, Sajjad Rafiq, Marjanka K Schmidt, Rainer Fagerholm, Hans Wildiers, Agnes Jager, Mitul Shah, William D Tap, Petra Seibold, Wolfgang Janni, Maria Kabisch, Renske Keeman, Christian R Loehberg
- 2015-04-22Nazneen Rahman, Alison Dunning, Simon S. Cross, Graham Giles, Hermann Brenner, Gareth Evans, Veli-Matti Kosma, Katarzyna Durda, Arja Jukkola-Vuorinen, Vesa Kataja, Arto Mannermaa, Kyriaki Michailidou, Georgia Chenevix-Trench, Dieter Flesch-Janys, Katri Pylkäs, Kristiina Aittomäki, Robert Winqvist, Antoinette Hollestelle, Andreas Schneeweiss, Montserrat García-Closas, Caroline Seynaeve, Kamila Czene, Jenny Chang-Claude, Vessela Kristensen, Peter Devilee, Paolo Peterlongo, Barbara Burwinkel, Loic Le Marchand, Jolanta Lissowska, Børge G. Nordestgaard, Ailith Pirie, Mitchell Machiela, Judith S Brand, Taru A. Muranen, Kelly-Anne Phillips, Alexander Hein, Jingmei Li, Marjanka K Schmidt, Angela Cox, Federico Canzian, Paolo Radice, Javier Benitez, Sarah J Bowden, Sofia Khan, Mikael Eriksson, Jaana M Hartikainen, Suet-feung Chin, Siranoush Manoukian, Helena Earl, Melissa C. Southey, Anna Jakubowska, Anna Marie Mulligan, Rudolf Kaaks, Stephen Chanock, Diana Eccles, Jan Lubiński, Per Hall, Arif B. Ekici, Heli Nevanlinna, Douglas F. Easton, Fergus J. Couch, Peter A. Fasching, John Hopper, Roger L. Milne, Ute Hamann, Keith Humphreys, Irene L Andrulis, Walter C. Willett, Myrto Barrdahl, Jonine Figueroa, Sara Margolin, Matthias W. Beckmann, Stig Egil Bojesen, Joe Dennis, Anja Rudolph, Carlos Caldas, kConFab Investigators, Christopher A. Haiman, Carl Blomqvist, Annegien Broeks, Gord Glendon, Brian E. Henderson, W. Ryan Diver, Henrik Flyger, Ian Tomlinson, Maartje J. Hooning, David J. Hunter, Elinor J. Sawyer, Celine M. Vachon, Susan E. Hankinson, Julia A. Knight, Bernd Holleczek, Carmel Apicella, Jacek Gronwald, Mia M. Gaudet, Susan M Gapstur, Michael J Lush, Jonathan P Tyrer, Sune G. Nielsen, Catriona A. McLean, Ans M W van den Ouweland, Michael J Kerin, Paul D P Pharoah, Malcolm W. R. Reed, Janet A Dunn, Rainer Fagerholm, Hans-Ulrich Ulmer, Hatef Darabi, Manjeet K Bolla, Sten Cornelissen, Mervi Grip, Mitul Shah, Federick Marme, Primitiva Menéndez, Rosemary L Balleine, Karin Leunen, Helen Tsimiklis, Daniele Campa, Yuan Yi Constance Chen, Jose Ignacio Arias Perez, Petra Seibold, Katja Butterbach, Maria Kabisch, Caroline Weltens, Emily Hallberg, Filomena Ficarazzi, Sander Canisius, Chantal Van Ongeval, Anika Hüsing, Frederick R Schumacher, Jean E Abraham, Nicola Miller, Christopher R Poole, Peter Kraft, Sara Lindstroem, Robert N. Hoover, Pilar Zamora-Tavares
- 2015-12-16Alison Dunning, Veli-Matti Kosma, Vesa Kataja, Kyriaki Michailidou, Arto Mannermaa, Dieter Flesch-Janys, Anne-Lise Børresen-Dale, Kristiina Aittomäki, Antoinette Hollestelle, Caroline Seynaeve, Jenny Chang-Claude, Vessela Kristensen, Grethe Grenaker Alnæs, Jaana M Hartikainen, Jingmei Li, Marjanka K Schmidt, Joellen M Schildkraut, Paul D P Pharoah, Per Hall, Diether Lambrechts, Heli Nevanlinna, Fergus J. Couch, Ute Hamann, Keith Humphreys, Sara Margolin, Carl Blomqvist, Maartje J. Hooning, Jianjun Liu, Douglas F. Easton, Silje H. Nordgard, Rainer Fagerholm, Hans Wildiers, Hans-Ulrich Ulmer, Manjeet K Bolla, Agnes Jager, Mitul Shah, Petra Seibold, Kristen S Purrington, Maria Kabisch, Sabine Behrens, Valerie Rhenius, Peter Schmezer, Odilia Popanda
- 2015-03-09Nazneen Rahman, Simon S. Cross, Hermann Brenner, Alison Dunning, Veli-Matti Kosma, Vesa Kataja, Arja Jukkola-Vuorinen, Arto Mannermaa, Pascal Guénel, Kyriaki Michailidou, Georgia Chenevix-Trench, Dieter Flesch-Janys, Katri Pylkäs, Hoda Anton-Culver, Drakoulis Yannoukakos, Kristiina Aittomäki, Robert Winqvist, Antoinette Hollestelle, Aida Karina Dieffenbach, Montserrat García-Closas, Caroline Seynaeve, Kamila Czene, Thilo Dörk, Jenny Chang-Claude, Quinten Waisfisz, Hanne Meijers-Heijboer, Peter Devilee, Paolo Peterlongo, Barbara Burwinkel, Valerie Gaborieau, Hiltrud Brauch, Loic Le Marchand, Artitaya Lophatananon, France Labrèche, Kenneth Muir, kConFab Investigators, Børge G. Nordestgaard, Judith S Brand, Taru A. Muranen, Minouk J Schoemaker, Martha J. Shrubsole, Mikael Hartman, Isabel dos Santos Silva, Alexander Hein, Angela Cox, Giske Ursin, Federico Canzian, Paolo Radice, Keitaro Matsuo, Sofia Khan, Mikael Eriksson, Jaana M Hartikainen, Siranoush Manoukian, Jingmei Li, Marjanka K Schmidt, Melissa C. Southey, Domenico Palli, Harald Surowy, Rob B van der Luijt, Anna Jakubowska, Anna Marie Mulligan, Olivia Fletcher, Anthony Swerdlow, Stephen Chanock, Jan Lubiński, Julian Peto, Graham Giles, Per Hall, Dimitris Trichopoulos, Diether Lambrechts, Alfons Meindl, Rita Schmutzler, Heli Nevanlinna, Susan L Neuhausen, Douglas F. Easton, Jonathan Beesley, Fergus J. Couch, Louise A. Brinton, Peter A. Fasching, John Hopper, Roger L. Milne, Ute Hamann, Keith Humphreys, Fredrick Schumacher, Annika Lindblom, Jacques Simard, Irene L Andrulis, Vessela Kristensen, Kay-Tee Khaw, Thérèse Truong, Malin Sund, Wei Zheng, Qiuyin Cai, Jonine Figueroa, Sara Margolin, Matthias W. Beckmann, Stig Egil Bojesen, Alan Ashworth, Habibul Ahsan, Joe Dennis, Volker Arndt, Anja Rudolph, Javier Benitez, Paul Brennan, Amanda Ewart Toland, Christine Ambrosone, Clare Turnbull, Anna González-Neira, Eiliv Lund, Christopher A. Haiman, Carl Blomqvist, Annegien Broeks, Gord Glendon, Brian E. Henderson, David Van Den Berg, Xiao-Ou Shu, Yu-Tang Gao, Sarah Stewart-Brown, Esther M. John, W. Ryan Diver, Chen-Yang Shen, Daehee Kang, Henrik Flyger, Ian Tomlinson, Malcolm W. R. Reed, Suleeporn Sangrajrang, Maartje J. Hooning, Jianjun Liu, David J. Hunter, Natalia V. Bogdanova, Elinor J. Sawyer, Celine M. Vachon, Julia A. Knight, Nick Orr, Janet E. Olson, Christa Stegmaier, Carmel Apicella, Thomas Brüning, Frederik Marmé, Alice S. Whittemore, Tomasz Huzarski, Patrick Neven, Mia M. Gaudet, Susan M Gapstur, Christine Berg, Kathleen E. Malone, Susan L Slager, Marilie Gammon, Regina M. Santella, Silje H. Nordgard, Anna H Wu, Hidemi Ito, Kazuo Tajima, Paul D P Pharoah, Shahana Ahmed, Keun-Young Yoo, Manjeet K Bolla, Lorna M Gibson, Muriel A Adank, Enes Makalic, Daniel R Tessier, Sander Canisius, Mitul Shah, Craig Luccarini, Sune G. Nielsen, Kirsimari Aaltonen, Helen Tsimiklis, Lothar Haeberle, Mark P Goldberg, Mervi Grip, Hiroji Iwata, Daniel Stram, Soo Hwang Teo, Cheng-Har Yip, Pornthep Siriwanarangsan, William J. Blot, Lisa B Signorello, Jirong Long, Maria Kabisch, Muhammad G Kibriya, Catriona A McLean, Senno Verhoef, Claire Mulot, Hatef Darabi, Robert A E M Tollenaar, Margriet Collée, GENICA Network, Michael J Lush, Ursula Eilber, Hans Wildiers, Sten Cornelissen, Ming-Feng Hou, Michael J Kerin, Nur Aishah Mohd Taib, Ching Wan Chan, Kee Seng Chia, Petra Peeters, Jose Ignacio Arias Perez, Daniel Limones-Herrero, Sandra Deming-Halverson, AOCS Group, Sabine Behrens, Emily Hallberg, Mel J Maranian, Chiu-Chen Tseng, Erik van Limbergen, Marc J Gunter, Laure Dossus, José María Huerta, Grethe Grenaker Alnæs, Nicola Miller, Guillermo Pita, Ji-Yeob Choi, John W Martens, Peter Kraft, Sara Lindstroem, Robert N. Hoover
- 2015-04-18Alison Dunning, Simon S. Cross, Graham Giles, Hermann Brenner, Gareth Evans, Nazneen Rahman, Veli-Matti Kosma, Katarzyna Durda, Arja Jukkola-Vuorinen, Vesa Kataja, Kyriaki Michailidou, Arto Mannermaa, Georgia Chenevix-Trench, Dieter Flesch-Janys, Katri Pylkäs, Montserrat García-Closas, Kristiina Aittomäki, Antoinette Hollestelle, Robert Winqvist, Aida Karina Dieffenbach, Andreas Schneeweiss, Katarzyna Jaworska-Bieniek, Caroline Seynaeve, Kamila Czene, Jenny Chang-Claude, Vessela Kristensen, Peter Devilee, Paolo Peterlongo, Barbara Burwinkel, Loic Le Marchand, Jolanta Lissowska, kConFab Investigators, Børge G. Nordestgaard, Mitchell Machiela, Judith S Brand, Taru A. Muranen, Kelly-Anne Phillips, Alexander Hein, Jingmei Li, Marjanka K Schmidt, Angela Cox, Paolo Radice, Javier Benitez, Sarah J Bowden, Sofia Khan, Mikael Eriksson, Jaana M Hartikainen, Suet-feung Chin, Janet A Dunn, Helena Earl, Melissa C. Southey, Anna Jakubowska, Anna Marie Mulligan, Rudolf Kaaks, Stephen Chanock, Paul D P Pharoah, Diana Eccles, Jan Lubiński, Per Hall, Diether Lambrechts, Arif B. Ekici, Heli Nevanlinna, Douglas F. Easton, Jonathan Beesley, Fergus J. Couch, Peter A. Fasching, John Hopper, Roger L. Milne, Ute Hamann, Keith Humphreys, Fredrick Schumacher, Irene L Andrulis, Walter C. Willett, Myrto Barrdahl, Jonine Figueroa, Sara Margolin, Matthias W. Beckmann, Stig Egil Bojesen, Joe Dennis, Volker Arndt, Anja Rudolph, Carlos Caldas, Christopher A. Haiman, Carl Blomqvist, Annegien Broeks, Gord Glendon, Brian E. Henderson, W. Ryan Diver, Henrik Flyger, Ian Tomlinson, Malcolm W. R. Reed, Maartje J. Hooning, David J. Hunter, Elinor J. Sawyer, Celine M. Vachon, Susan E. Hankinson, Julia A. Knight, Janet E. Olson, Bernd Holleczek, Carmel Apicella, Mia M. Gaudet, Susan M Gapstur, Jose Ignacio Arias Perez, Federico Canzian, Christine Berg, Silje H. Nordgard, Siddhartha P. Kar, Michael J Lush, Jonathan P Tyrer, Sune G. Nielsen, Catriona A. McLean, Ans M W van den Ouweland, Michael J Kerin, Rainer Fagerholm, Hans-Ulrich Ulmer, Hatef Darabi, Manjeet K Bolla, Mervi Grip, Frans Hogervorst, Mitul Shah, Rob Tollenaar, Primitiva Menéndez, Rosemary L Balleine, Karin Leunen, Helen Tsimiklis, Daniele Campa, Yuan Yi Constance Chen, Federik Marme, Petra Seibold, Bernardo Bonanni, Maria Kabisch, Caroline Weltens, Sander Canisius, Anika Hüsing, Jean E Abraham, Nicola Miller, Peter Kraft, Sara Lindstroem, Robert N. Hoover
- 2015-08-20Alison Dunning, Hermann Brenner, Katarzyna Durda, Veli-Matti Kosma, Arja Jukkola-Vuorinen, Pascal Guénel, Arto Mannermaa, Kyriaki Michailidou, Georgia Chenevix-Trench, Dieter Flesch-Janys, Thérèse Truong, Katri Pylkäs, Hoda Anton-Culver, Drakoulis Yannoukakos, Vesa Kataja, Kristiina Aittomäki, Robert Winqvist, Aida Karina Dieffenbach, Katarzyna Jaworska-Bieniek, Montserrat García-Closas, Caroline Seynaeve, Kamila Czene, Thilo Dörk, Jenny Chang-Claude, Florence Menegaux, Peter Devilee, Paolo Peterlongo, Barbara Burwinkel, Hiltrud Brauch, Loic Le Marchand, Jolanta Lissowska, Børge G. Nordestgaard, Giuseppe Floris, Mikael Eriksson, Jaana M Hartikainen, Taru A. Muranen, Brandon Pierce, Stephen Burgess, Siranoush Manoukian, Isabel dos Santos Silva, Jingmei Li, Angela Cox, Marjanka K Schmidt, Paolo Radice, Melissa C. Southey, Harald Surowy, Anna Jakubowska, Chenjie Zeng, Olivia Fletcher, Anthony Swerdlow, Paul D P Pharoah, Jan Lubiński, Julian Peto, Graham Giles, Per Hall, Diether Lambrechts, Arif B. Ekici, Rita Schmutzler, Heli Nevanlinna, Susan L Neuhausen, Douglas F. Easton, Fergus J. Couch, Louise A. Brinton, Peter A. Fasching, John Hopper, Roger L. Milne, Ute Hamann, Keith Humphreys, Simon S. Cross, Fredrick Schumacher, Chun Li, Annika Lindblom, Jacques Simard, Irene L Andrulis, Daniela Seminara, Vessela Kristensen, Jonine Figueroa, Sara Margolin, Matthias W. Beckmann, Stig Egil Bojesen, Alan Ashworth, Habibul Ahsan, Joe Dennis, Volker Arndt, Anja Rudolph, Javier Benitez, Amanda Ewart Toland, Christine Ambrosone, Anna González-Neira, Christopher A. Haiman, Carl Blomqvist, Gord Glendon, Brian E. Henderson, Xiao-Ou Shu, Esther M. John, Henrik Flyger, Ian Tomlinson, Malcolm W. R. Reed, Nichola Johnson, Maartje J. Hooning, David J. Hunter, Natalia V. Bogdanova, Elinor J. Sawyer, Celine M. Vachon, Julia A. Knight, Nick Orr, Janet E. Olson, Christa Stegmaier, Carmel Apicella, Thomas Brüning, Frederik Marmé, Alice S. Whittemore, Patrick Neven, Ulrike Peters, Kathleen E. Malone, Susan L Slager, Marilie Gammon, Natalia Antonenkova, Daniel R Tessier, Michael E Jones, Wei Zheng, Sune G. Nielsen, Catriona A. McLean, Michael J Kerin, Margriet Collée, Judith S Brand, Hans Wildiers, Hatef Darabi, Manjeet K Bolla, Mervi Grip, Yon-Dschun Ko, Jirong Long, Mitul Shah, Helen Tsimiklis, Lothar Haeberle, Petra Seibold, Madeleine M A Tilanus-Linthorst, Craig Luccarini, Daniel Limones-Herrero, Bernardo Bonanni, Matti Rookus, Emilie Cordina-Duverger, Shahana Ahmed, Emily Hallberg, Grethe Grenaker Alnæs, Sandrine Tchatchou, Mel J Maranian, Wanqing Wen, Guillermo Pita, Nicola Miller, Peter Kraft, Sara Lindstroem
- 2015-12-17Graham Giles, Veli-Matti Kosma, Vesa Kataja, Arto Mannermaa, Montserrat García-Closas, Jenny Chang-Claude, Marjanka K Schmidt, Melissa C. Southey, Paul D P Pharoah, Heli Nevanlinna, Fergus J. Couch, Roger L. Milne, Simon S. Cross, Douglas F. Easton, A Heather Eliassen, Jonine Figueroa, Carl Blomqvist, Angela Cox, Janet E. Olson, Rulla M Tamimi, Catriona A. McLean, Rainer Fagerholm, Päivi Heikkilä, Manjeet K Bolla, Curtis Olswold, Mark Sherman, Fiona M Blows, Emily Hallberg, Reijo Sironen, Penny Coulson, Peter Kraft
- 2015-04-08Alison Dunning, Robert N. Luben, Nazneen Rahman, Simon S. Cross, Graham Giles, Hermann Brenner, Veli-Matti Kosma, Vesa Kataja, Katarzyna Durda, Arja Jukkola-Vuorinen, Arto Mannermaa, Pascal Guénel, Kyriaki Michailidou, Dieter Flesch-Janys, Georgia Chenevix-Trench, Katri Pylkäs, Hoda Anton-Culver, Thérèse Truong, Anne-Lise Børresen-Dale, Drakoulis Yannoukakos, Kristiina Aittomäki, Robert Winqvist, Antoinette Hollestelle, Andreas Schneeweiss, Aida Karina Dieffenbach, Katarzyna Jaworska-Bieniek, Montserrat García-Closas, Kamila Czene, Caroline Seynaeve, Thilo Dörk, Jenny Chang-Claude, Florence Menegaux, Marina Bermisheva, Elza Khusnutdinova, Peter Devilee, Paolo Peterlongo, Barbara Burwinkel, Grethe Grenaker Alnæs, Hiltrud Brauch, Loic Le Marchand, Tjoung-Won Park-Simon, Jolanta Lissowska, France Labrèche, Argyrios Ziogas, Børge G. Nordestgaard, Taru A. Muranen, Minouk J Schoemaker, Marjanka K Schmidt, Angela Cox, Jingmei Li, Mark Robson, Paolo Radice, Mark N Brook, Nasim Mavaddat, Sajjad Rafiq, Mikael Eriksson, Jaana M Hartikainen, Christine Clarke, Siranoush Manoukian, Isabel dos Santos Silva, Melissa C. Southey, Anna Jakubowska, Anna Marie Mulligan, Kenneth Offit, Leslie Bernstein, Anthony Swerdlow, Stephen Chanock, Paul D P Pharoah, Diana Eccles, Jan Lubiński, Alfons Meindl, Susan L Neuhausen, Fergus J. Couch, Vijai Joseph, Douglas F. Easton, Asta Försti, Julian Peto, Per Hall, Diether Lambrechts, Arif B. Ekici, Rita Schmutzler, Heli Nevanlinna, Louise A. Brinton, Peter A. Fasching, John Hopper, Roger L. Milne, Ute Hamann, Keith Humphreys, Shan Wang-Gohrke, Fredrick Schumacher, Annika Lindblom, Jacques Simard, Irene L Andrulis, Jonine Figueroa, Sara Margolin, Matthias W. Beckmann, Stig Egil Bojesen, Alan Ashworth, Joe Dennis, Volker Arndt, Anja Rudolph, Javier Benitez, Amanda Ewart Toland, Clare Turnbull, Christi J van Asperen, Anna González-Neira, Frank Dudbridge, Christopher A. Haiman, Carl Blomqvist, Annegien Broeks, Gord Glendon, Brian E. Henderson, Esther M. John, Henrik Flyger, Ian Tomlinson, Malcolm W. R. Reed, Nichola Johnson, Maartje J. Hooning, Jianjun Liu, David J. Hunter, Natalia V. Bogdanova, Elinor J. Sawyer, Celine M. Vachon, Julia A. Knight, Nick Orr, Janet E. Olson, Christa Stegmaier, Carmel Apicella, Thomas Brüning, Polly A Newcomb, Frederik Marmé, Anthony Renwick, Alice S. Whittemore, Rulla M Tamimi, Susan L Slager, Peter Schürmann, Peter Hillemanns, Silje H. Nordgard, Daniel R Tessier, Jonathan P Tyrer, Mark P Goldberg, Wei Zheng, Sune G. Nielsen, Catriona A. McLean, Ans M W van den Ouweland, Michael J Kerin, Alice J Sigurdson, Michele M Doody, Miriam V Dwek, Hans Wildiers, Hans-Ulrich Ulmer, Hatef Darabi, Manjeet K Bolla, Natalia Antonenkova, Hans Christiansen, Mervi Grip, Yon-Dschun Ko, Darya Prokofyeva, Rohini Rau-Murthy, Mitul Shah, William D Tap, Primitiva Menéndez, Rosemary L Balleine, Helen Tsimiklis, Senno Verhoef, Lothar Haeberle, Jose Ignacio Arias Perez, Petra Seibold, Vernon Pankratz, Robert A E M Tollenaar, Craig Luccarini, Daniel Limones-Herrero, Ursula Eilber, Sandra Deming-Halverson, Sheila Seal, Shahana Ahmed, Amy Trentham-Dietz, Linetta B Koppert, Mel J Maranian, Erik van Limbergen, Ruth Swann, Valeria Pensotti, Michael Bremer, Guillermo Pita, Nicola Miller, Peter Kraft, Sara Lindstroem, Emiel Rutgers
- 2014-02-01Keitaro Matsuo, Mikael Hartman, Alison Dunning, Angela Cox, Martha J. Shrubsole, Paolo Radice, Hermann Brenner, Graham Giles, Kamila Czene, Jingmei Li, Heli Nevanlinna, Taru A. Muranen, Australian Ovarian Cancer Study Group, Peter Devilee, Kyriaki Michailidou, Katri Pylkäs, David Hardisson, Drakoulis Yannoukakos, Vesa Kataja, Gianluca Severi, Anna Jakubowska, Thilo Dörk, Anthony Swerdlow, Jan Lubiński, Paolo Peterlongo, Pascal Guénel, Georgia Chenevix-Trench, Diether Lambrechts, Arif B. Ekici, Douglas F. Easton, Fergus J. Couch, Peter A. Fasching, Roger L. Milne, Jenny Chang-Claude, Ute Hamann, Keith Humphreys, Artitaya Lophatananon, Fredrick Schumacher, Barbara Burwinkel, Hiltrud Brauch, Arto Mannermaa, Montserrat García-Closas, Mikael Eriksson, John Hopper, Sandra Deming-Halverson, Børge G. Nordestgaard, Jaana M Hartikainen, Siranoush Manoukian, Aida Karina Dieffenbach, Katarzyna Jaworska-Bieniek, Arja Jukkola-Vuorinen, Irene L Andrulis, Robert Winqvist, Thérèse Truong, Annika Lindblom, Per Hall, Sara Margolin, Matthias W. Beckmann, Kenneth Muir, Stig Egil Bojesen, Alan Ashworth, Katarzyna Durda, Joe Dennis, Volker Arndt, Anja Rudolph, Amanda Ewart Toland, kConFab Investigators, Caroline Seynaeve, Jonine Figueroa, Stephen Chanock, Loic Le Marchand, Christopher A. Haiman, Carl Blomqvist, Annegien Broeks, Gord Glendon, Brian E. Henderson, Jacques Simard, Olivia Fletcher, Julian Peto, Jolanta Lissowska, Melissa C. Southey, David Van Den Berg, Dieter Flesch-Janys, Qiuyin Cai, Sarah Stewart-Brown, Daehee Kang, Laura Baglietto, Ian Tomlinson, Suleeporn Sangrajrang, Maartje J. Hooning, Natalia V. Bogdanova, Elinor J. Sawyer, Celine M. Vachon, Julia A. Knight, Nick Orr, Janet E. Olson, Christa Stegmaier, Daniela Zaffaroni, Wei Zheng, María José Sánchez Pérez, GENICA Network, Anna González-Neira, Matthew T. Jones
- 2014-03-07
Date
Title
Authors
Human - wd:Q37069167