Omar Tibolla
educated at: University of Padua
occupation: researcher
Works 4
-
The 2HWC HAWC Observatory Gamma-Ray Catalog
-
Fermi Large Area Telescope third source catalog
-
Fermi Large Area Telescope second source catalog
-
Fermi Large Area Telescope First Source Catalog
Articles 183
- 2019-01-16Francesco Longo, Oscar Blanch-Bigas, Michele Peresano, Elena Moretti, Fabrizio Tavecchio, Antonio Stamerra, Alejandro Lara, Guðlaugur Jóhannesson, Giacomo Bonnoli, Wolfgang Rhode, Stefan Larsson, Kirsten Anne Tollefson, Martin Will, Juan Cortina, Marc Ribó, Damir Lelas, Ivica Puljak, Monica Orienti, Avishek Chatterjee, Massimiliano Razzano, Regina Caputo, Barbara De Lotto, Daniel Raymond Green, Stefano Covino, Lucio Angelo Antonelli, Ana Babic, Alan A. Hahn, James T. Linnemann, Zhixiang Ren, Vincenzo Pierro, Gustavo Augusto Martínez Botella, Daniel Mazin, Daniela Paoletti, Olaf Reimer, Marco Ajello, F. Dazzi, Elisa Prandini, Omar Tibolla, Tarek Hassan, Mireia Nievas Rosillo, Stefano Ansoldi, Carlos Delgado, Valentina Giordano, Nikola Godinovic, Marina Manganaro, Amid Nayerhoda, Marcello Giroletti, Filippo D'Ammando, Sabrina Einecke, Vikas Joshi, Daniel Guberman, Paolo Cumani, Justin Albert, Elisabetta Bissaldi, Segev BenZvi, Karen Salomé Caballero Mora, Austin Schneider, Giacomo Vianello, Luca Baldini, Guido Barbiellini, Raffaella Bonino, Søren Brandt, Fabio Gargano, Dario Gasparrini, Francesco Loparco, Aldo Morselli, Nicola Omodei, Melissa Pesce-Rollins, Gloria Spandre, Ulisses Barres de Almeida, Dijana Dominis Prester, V. Fallah Ramazani, Pier Giorgio Prada Moroni, Monica Vazquez Acosta, A. Jardin-Blicq, Monica Seglar-Arroyo, Asunción Fernández-Barral
- 2019-09Alfonso Monaco, Andrea Santangelo, Ovidiu Văduvescu, Ken'ichi Nomoto, Antonino La Barbera, Zbigniew Włodarczyk, Šimon Mackovjak, Alexander Belov, Taoufik Djemil, Francesca Capel, Mohammed Bakiri, Antonio Pagliaro, Yasuo Arai, Enrique Joven, Sergio Fernández-González, Giuseppe Masciantonio, Gustavo Alonso, Sebastián Franchini, Andrés Merino, Anna Anzalone, Claudio Fornaro, Francesco Isgrò, Mariyan Bogomilov, Santiago Pindado, Amine Ahriche, Santina Piraino, Eduardo Garcia-Ortega, Omar Tibolla, Livio Conti, Antonella Castellina, Valentina Scotti, Simona Toscano, Alexander Kusenko, Yoshiki Tsunesada, Frederic Sarazin, Osvaldo Catalano, Toshitaka Kajino, Pierre A. Barrillon, Alberto Cellino, Christophe de la Taille, Frederic Jean Ronga
- 2018-08Richard Bartels, Filipe Moura, Jia Liu, Are Raklev, Marco Regis, Stephan Zimmer, Torsten Bringmann, Manfred Lindner, Christo Venter, Andrea Bulgarelli, Thomas Bretz, Valerio Formato, Elisa Prandini, Francesco Longo, Clarissa Siqueira, Ulisses Barres de Almeida, Alessandro Caccianiga, Alessandro Papitto, Valenti Bosch-Ramon, Roberto Mignani, Riccardo Campana, Daniel Nieto, Valentina Fioretti, Elena Orlando, Luca Zampieri, Francesco Verrecchia, Juri Poutanen, Fabrizio Tavecchio, Massimiliano Razzano, Andrea Vacchi, Antonio Stamerra, Michele Doro, Carlotta Pittori, Patrizia Caraveo, Eugene Churazov, Giancarlo Ghirlanda, Luigi Foschini, Aldo Morselli, Luca Baldini, Vladimir Bozhilov, Margarita Hernanz, Alberto Franceschini, Sergio Colafrancesco, Andrea Santangelo, Melania Del Santo, Nicolas Produit, Venelin Kozhuharov, Nikola Godinovic, Denis Bastieri, Şölen Balman, Sara Buson, Monica Orienti, Valter Bonvicini, Marco Tavani, Martina Cardillo, Martino Marisaldi, Fabio Fuschino, Barbara Patricelli, Giovanni Piano, Marco Ajello, Jordi Isern, Riccardo Rando, Markus Ackermann, Elisabetta Bissaldi, Sara Cutini, Filippo D'Ammando, Fabio Gargano, Dario Gasparrini, Marcello Giroletti, Francesco Loparco, Riccardo Paoletti, Andrew Shearer, Omar Tibolla, Gabriele Ghisellini, Markus Boettcher, Carlos Delgado, Daniele Gaggero, Olivier Limousin, Asunción Fernández-Barral, Dijana Dominis Prester, Barbara De Lotto, Roberto Taverna, Lucio Angelo Antonelli, Ana Babic, Martin Pohl, Paolo Giommi, Roland Diehl
- 2018-11Alexander Belov, Taoufik Djemil, Valentina Scotti, Claudio Fornaro, Santiago Pindado, Isabel Pérez-Grande, Eduardo Garcia-Ortega, Livio Conti, Shigeru Yoshida, Piero Vallania, Alberto Cellino, Sara Turriziani, Cyril Lachaud, Dmitri Semikoz, Francesco Cafagna, Jörn Wilms, Alfonso Monaco, Andrea Santangelo, Mohammed Bakiri, Francesca Capel, Gustavo Alonso, Hajime Yano, Antonio Pagliaro, Enrique Joven, Sergio Fernández-González, Giuseppe Masciantonio, Andrés Merino, Sebastián Franchini, Anna Anzalone, Francesco Isgrò, Mariyan Bogomilov, Amine Ahriche, Santina Piraino, Omar Tibolla, Simona Toscano, Frederic Sarazin, Alexander Kusenko, Osvaldo Catalano, Roberto Bellotti, Fausto Guarino, Ovidiu Văduvescu, Ken'ichi Nomoto, Antonino La Barbera, Pierre Sokolsky, Zbigniew Włodarczyk, Toshitaka Kajino, Pierre A. Barrillon, Yasuo Arai, Christophe de la Taille, Frederic Jean Ronga, Yoshiki Tsunesada, Roumen Tsenov
- 2018-10-05Amid Nayerhoda, Vikas Joshi, Ralph Bird, Iurii Sushch, Marcos Santander, Francesco Longo, J. Quinn, Elena Orlando, Anita Reimer, Massimiliano Razzano, Amanda Weinstein, Aldo Morselli, Luca Baldini, Stefan Larsson, Kirsten Anne Tollefson, Lucy Fortson, Denis Bastieri, Monica Orienti, Marcello Giroletti, Olaf Reimer, Maria Principe, Marco Ajello, Filippo D'Ammando, Gino Tosti, Guido Barbiellini, Riccardo Rando, Elisabetta Bissaldi, Fabio Gargano, Dario Gasparrini, Francesco Loparco, Gloria Spandre, Søren Brandt, David A. H. Buckley, Paul T. O'Brien, Sara Cutini, Nicola Omodei, Melissa Pesce-Rollins, Raffaella Bonino, Giacomo Vianello, M. Lemoine-Goumard, Scott Wakely, Brenda L. Dingus, Omar Tibolla, Johann Cohen-Tanugi, Jeffrey Scott Wood, Regina Caputo, Daniel Raymond Green, James T. Linnemann, Martin Pohl, Iftach Sadeh
- 2018-05-22Alexander Belov, Taoufik Djemil, Sara Turriziani, Giuseppe Masciantonio, Claudio Fornaro, Isabel Pérez-Grande, Valentina Scotti, Eduardo Garcia-Ortega, Livio Conti, Cyril Lachaud, Dmitri Semikoz, Piero Vallania, Alberto Cellino, Francesco Cafagna, Jörn Wilms, Alfonso Monaco, Andrea Santangelo, Mohammed Bakiri, Francesca Capel, Gustavo Alonso, Hajime Yano, Antonio Pagliaro, Enrique Joven, Sergio Fernández-González, Andrés Merino, Sebastián Franchini, Anna Anzalone, Francesco Isgrò, Mariyan Bogomilov, Amine Ahriche, Santiago Pindado, Santina Piraino, Omar Tibolla, Simona Toscano, Frederic Sarazin, Alexander Kusenko, Osvaldo Catalano, Roberto Bellotti, Fausto Guarino, Ovidiu Văduvescu, Maria D. Rodriguez Frias, Zbigniew Włodarczyk, Ken'ichi Nomoto, Antonino La Barbera, Toshitaka Kajino, Pierre A. Barrillon, Yasuo Arai, Christophe de la Taille, Frederic Jean Ronga, Antonella Castellina, Yoshiki Tsunesada, Roumen Tsenov
- 2017-09Taoufik Djemil, Giorgio Cotto, Maxim Gonchar, Isabel Pérez-Grande, Michael Unger, Simona Toscano, Antonella Castellina, Omar Tibolla, Piero Vallania, Francesco Cafagna, Antonio Insolia, Alberto Cellino, Jörn Wilms, Francesca Capel, Alexander Belov, Mohammed Bakiri, Gustavo Alonso, Giuseppe Masciantonio, Guadalupe Cordero, Claudio Fornaro, Valentina Scotti, Santiago Pindado, Livio Conti, Roumen Tsenov, Tanguy Pierog, Octavian Micu, Eduardo Garcia-Ortega, Shigeru Yoshida, Cyril Lachaud, Dmitri Semikoz, Enrique Joven, Mariyan Bogomilov, Alfonso Monaco, Andrea Santangelo, Hajime Yano, Sergio Fernández-González, Andrés Merino, Sebastián Franchini, Anna Anzalone, Francesco Isgrò, Amine Ahriche, Santina Piraino, Giuseppina Modestino, Frederic Sarazin, Alexander Kusenko, Osvaldo Catalano, Roberto Bellotti, Fausto Guarino, Markus Roth, Ovidiu Văduvescu, Ken'ichi Nomoto, Carlton R. Pennypacker, Zbigniew Włodarczyk, Toshitaka Kajino, Pierre A. Barrillon, Yasuo Arai, Christophe de la Taille, Heuijin Lim, Frederic Jean Ronga, Graciela Gelmini, Yoshiki Tsunesada
- 2017-05-31
- 2017-06-16
- 2017-07-06
- 2017-11Vikas Joshi, Woosik Kang, Pooja Surajbali, Ibrahim Torres, Moritz Hütten, João Pedro Athayde Marcondes de André, Hans Dembinski, Ralph Bird, Henric Taavola, Alejandro Lara, C. Michelle Hui, Harm Schoorlemmer, Samvel Ter-Antonyan, Klaus Helbing, Elisa Resconi, Marcos Santander, Simona Toscano, Arnulfo Zepeda, Daniel Nieto, Kevin Meagher, Segev BenZvi, Lukas Nellen, Asen Christov, Iftach Sadeh, Rolf Buehler, Markus Ackermann, Gonzalo Merino, Hermann Kolanoski, Paolo Desiati, Carsten Rott, Shigeru Yoshida, Neil Gehrels, Frederik Lauber, Alexander Sandrock, Griffin Hosseinzadeh, J. Quinn, Tyce Deyoung, Markus Ahlers, Amanda Weinstein, Karen Salomé Caballero Mora, Wolfgang Rhode, Uli Katz, Samuel Flis, Kirsten Anne Tollefson, Jordan A. Goodman, Christopher H. Wiebusch, Daniel Rosa-González, Joanna Kiryluk, Sabrina Casanova, Teresa Montaruli, Gary C. Hill, James Beatty, Subir Sarkar, Marek Kowalski, Janet Conrad, Lucy Fortson, David R. Nygren, Dirk Ryckbosch, Vladimir M. Lipunov, Sebastian Böser, Jeffrey Scott Wood, Christian Bohm, Lutz Köpke, James T. Linnemann, Matthias Wolf, Martin Pohl, Giorgio Pietro Maggi, Jenni Adams, Omar Tibolla, Philipp D. Eller, David Alexander Kann
- 2017-09Francesca Capel, Alexander Belov, Taoufik Djemil, Mohammed Bakiri, Estíbaliz Gascón, Giuseppe Masciantonio, Guadalupe Cordero, Gustavo Alonso, Valentina Scotti, Claudio Fornaro, Maxim Gonchar, Isabel Pérez-Grande, Santiago Pindado, Livio Conti, Simona Toscano, Takuji Nakamura, Antonella Castellina, Omar Tibolla, Donatella Campana, Roumen Tsenov, Piero Vallania, Francesco Cafagna, Tanguy Pierog, Alberto Cellino, Jörn Wilms, Octavian Micu, Eduardo Garcia-Ortega, Shigeru Yoshida, Cyril Lachaud, Enrique Joven, Mariyan Bogomilov, Alfonso Monaco, Andrea Santangelo, Hajime Yano, Sergio Fernández-González, Andrés Merino, Sebastián Franchini, Anna Anzalone, Francesco Isgrò, Amine Ahriche, Santina Piraino, Giuseppina Modestino, Frederic Sarazin, Alexander Kusenko, Osvaldo Catalano, Roberto Bellotti, Fausto Guarino, Michael Unger, Markus Roth, Ovidiu Văduvescu, Ken'ichi Nomoto, Carlton R. Pennypacker, Zbigniew Włodarczyk, Toshitaka Kajino, Pierre A. Barrillon, Piergiorgio Picozza, Guido Castellini, Alessandro Bruno, Thomas J. Maccarone, Dmitri Semikoz, Yoshiki Tsunesada, Tadeusz Wibig, Ingo Kreykenbohm, S. Blin-Bondil, S. Dagoret-Campagne, Arturo González-Alvarado, Marta Carretero-Hernández, Soon-Wook Kim, Sug-Whan Kim, G. Medina-Tanco, D. Monnier-Ragaigne, G. Sáez-Cano, M. Sanz Palomino, Francisco Valdés Galicia, A. Zuccaro Marchi, M. Ave Pernas, G. Siemieniec-Oziȩbło, Yasuo Arai, Christophe de la Taille, Heuijin Lim, Frederic Jean Ronga
- 2016-01-18
- 2016-01Roberta Zanin, Michele Palatiello, Pere Munar-Adrover, Gianluca Giavitto, Tomislav Terzić, Andrzej Niedzwiecki, Benito Marcote, Julian Sitarek, Markus Gaug, Lluís Font, Josefa Becerra Gonzalez, Giacomo Bonnoli, Marcos López Moya, Marc Ribó, Omar Tibolla, Dorota Sobczynska, Juan Cortina, Elisa Prandini, Włodzimierz Bednarek, Fabrizio Tavecchio, Massimo Persic, Juri Poutanen, Antonio Stamerra, Petar Temnikov, Michele Doro, Stefano Covino, Thomas Bretz, Riccardo Paoletti, Daniela Hadasch, Sabrina Einecke, Francesco Longo, Barbara Biasuzzi, F. Dazzi, Wolfgang Rhode, Martin Will, Carlos Delgado, Antonino La Barbera, Damir Lelas, Ivica Puljak, Barbara De Lotto, Lucio Angelo Antonelli, Ana Babic, Oscar Blanch-Bigas, Maria Krause, Gustavo Augusto Martínez Botella, Daniel Mazin, Stefano Ansoldi, Nikola Godinovic, Emma de Oña Wilhelmi, Dijana Dominis Prester, Alicia López Oramas, Pier Giorgio Prada Moroni, D. Garrido Terrats, X. Paredes-Fortuny
- 2016-01Roberta Zanin, Michele Palatiello, Pere Munar-Adrover, Gianluca Giavitto, Tomislav Terzić, Andrzej Niedzwiecki, Benito Marcote, Julian Sitarek, Markus Gaug, Lluís Font, Josefa Becerra Gonzalez, Giacomo Bonnoli, Marcos López Moya, Marc Ribó, Omar Tibolla, Dorota Sobczynska, Juan Cortina, Elisa Prandini, Włodzimierz Bednarek, Fabrizio Tavecchio, Massimo Persic, Juri Poutanen, Antonio Stamerra, Stefano Covino, Michele Doro, Thomas Bretz, Petar Temnikov, Riccardo Paoletti, Daniela Hadasch, Sabrina Einecke, Francesco Longo, Barbara Biasuzzi, F. Dazzi, Wolfgang Rhode, Martin Will, Antonino La Barbera, Damir Lelas, Ivica Puljak, Barbara De Lotto, Lucio Angelo Antonelli, Ana Babic, Oscar Blanch-Bigas, Maria Krause, Gustavo Augusto Martínez Botella, Daniel Mazin, Stefano Ansoldi, Nikola Godinovic, Emma de Oña Wilhelmi, Dijana Dominis Prester, Alicia López Oramas, Pier Giorgio Prada Moroni, D. Garrido Terrats, X. Paredes-Fortuny
- 2016-05-16X. Hou, Gino Tosti, Stephan Zimmer, Fabio Acero, Raffaella Bonino, Elena Moretti, Elisabetta Bissaldi, Giacomo Vianello, Simona Murgia, Stefan Larsson, Omar Tibolla, Dario Gasparrini, Matthew Kerr, Melissa Pesce-Rollins, Fabio Gargano, Luigi Tibaldo, Luca Baldini, Hiromitsu Takahashi, Stefan Funk, Rolf Buehler, Gloria Spandre, Markus Ackermann, Massimiliano Razzano, Olaf Reimer, Aldo Morselli, Daniela Hadasch, Francesco Longo, Guido Barbiellini, Elena Orlando, Anita Reimer, Guðlaugur Jóhannesson, Johann Cohen-Tanugi, Giulia Iafrate, Marcello Giroletti, Hiroyasu Tajima, Jan Conrad, Denis Bastieri, Sara Buson, Monica Orienti, Filippo D'Ammando, Riccardo Rando, Hideaki Katagiri, Marco Ajello, Søren Brandt, Francesco Loparco, Nicola Omodei, Sara Cutini, M. Lemoine-Goumard, Alex Drlica-Wagner, Pablo Vargas, Regina Caputo, Takashi Ohsugi
- 2015-07-02Marta Flamini, Giuseppe Masciantonio, Guadalupe Cordero, Claudio Fornaro, Valentina Scotti, Santina Piraino, Anna Anzalone, Giuseppina Modestino, Maxim Gonchar, Alberto Franceschi, Francesco Isgrò, Livio Conti, Alfonso Monaco, Ingo Kreykenbohm, Simona Toscano, Omar Tibolla, Donatella Campana, Roberto Bellotti, Fausto Guarino, Roumen Tsenov, Piero Vallania, Alberto Cellino, Francesco Cafagna, Antonio Insolia, Piergiorgio Picozza, Alberto Segreto, Tanguy Pierog, Jörn Wilms, Shigeru Yoshida, Cyril Lachaud, Enrique Joven, Mariyan Bogomilov, Andrea Santangelo, Hajime Yano, Frederic Trillaud, Frederic Sarazin, Alexander Kusenko, Michael Unger, Markus Roth, Ovidiu Văduvescu, Ken'ichi Nomoto, Carlton R. Pennypacker, Zbigniew Włodarczyk, Toshitaka Kajino, Pierre A. Barrillon, Alessandro Bruno, Thomas J. Maccarone, Osvaldo Catalano, Dmitri Semikoz, Yoshiki Tsunesada, Tadeusz Wibig, S. Blin-Bondil, S. Dagoret-Campagne, Arturo González-Alvarado, Marta Carretero-Hernández, G. Medina-Tanco, D. Monnier-Ragaigne, G. Sáez-Cano, M. Sanz Palomino, Francisco Valdés Galicia, A. Zuccaro Marchi, M. Ave Pernas, M. Nagano Murakami, Francisco J Pérez-cano, G. Siemieniec-Oziȩbło, Yasuo Arai, Christophe de la Taille, David B. Cline, Heuijin Lim, Frederic Jean Ronga
- 2015-07-24Marta Flamini, Giuseppe Masciantonio, Guadalupe Cordero, Claudio Fornaro, Santina Piraino, Anna Anzalone, Maxim Gonchar, Alberto Franceschi, Francesco Isgrò, Livio Conti, Alfonso Monaco, Ingo Kreykenbohm, Valentina Scotti, Simona Toscano, Omar Tibolla, Donatella Campana, Fausto Guarino, Roberto Bellotti, Roumen Tsenov, Piero Vallania, Alberto Cellino, Francesco Cafagna, Antonio Insolia, Piergiorgio Picozza, Alberto Segreto, Tanguy Pierog, Jörn Wilms, Shigeru Yoshida, Cyril Lachaud, Enrique Joven, Mariyan Bogomilov, Andrea Santangelo, Ovidiu Văduvescu, Ken'ichi Nomoto, Carlton R. Pennypacker, Zbigniew Włodarczyk, Toshitaka Kajino, Pierre A. Barrillon, Alessandro Bruno, Thomas J. Maccarone, Osvaldo Catalano, Dmitri Semikoz, Yoshiki Tsunesada, Tadeusz Wibig, Michael Unger, S. Blin-Bondil, S. Dagoret-Campagne, Arturo González-Alvarado, Marta Carretero-Hernández, G. Medina-Tanco, D. Monnier-Ragaigne, G. Sáez-Cano, M. Sanz Palomino, Francisco Valdés Galicia, A. Zuccaro Marchi, M. Ave Pernas, M. Nagano Murakami, Francisco J Pérez-cano, G. Siemieniec-Oziȩbło, Yasuo Arai, Christophe de la Taille, David B. Cline, Heuijin Lim, Frederic Jean Ronga
- 2015-05-08Giuseppe Masciantonio, Guadalupe Cordero, Claudio Fornaro, Giuseppina Modestino, Maxim Gonchar, Livio Conti, Valentina Scotti, Simona Toscano, Omar Tibolla, Donatella Campana, Fausto Guarino, Roumen Tsenov, Piero Vallania, Tanguy Pierog, Alberto Cellino, Jörn Wilms, Shigeru Yoshida, Cyril Lachaud, Francesco Cafagna, Enrique Joven, Mariyan Bogomilov, Alfonso Monaco, Andrea Santangelo, Ovidiu Văduvescu, Ken'ichi Nomoto, Carlton R. Pennypacker, Zbigniew Włodarczyk, Toshitaka Kajino, Pierre A. Barrillon, Piergiorgio Picozza, Alessandro Bruno, Thomas J. Maccarone, Osvaldo Catalano, Dmitri Semikoz, Yoshiki Tsunesada, Tadeusz Wibig, Michael Unger, Roberto Bellotti, Ingo Kreykenbohm, Antonio Insolia, S. Blin-Bondil, S. Dagoret-Campagne, Arturo González-Alvarado, Marta Carretero-Hernández, G. Medina-Tanco, D. Monnier-Ragaigne, G. Sáez-Cano, M. Sanz Palomino, Francisco Valdés Galicia, A. Zuccaro Marchi, M. Ave Pernas, M. Nagano Murakami, Francisco J Pérez-cano, G. Siemieniec-Oziȩbło, Yasuo Arai, Christophe de la Taille, David B. Cline, Heuijin Lim, Frederic Jean Ronga
- 2015-07-15Giuseppe Masciantonio, Guadalupe Cordero, Claudio Fornaro, Valentina Scotti, Anna Anzalone, Giuseppina Modestino, Maxim Gonchar, Livio Conti, Ingo Kreykenbohm, Simona Toscano, Omar Tibolla, Donatella Campana, Fausto Guarino, Roumen Tsenov, Piero Vallania, Francesco Cafagna, Antonio Insolia, Alberto Cellino, Alberto Segreto, Tanguy Pierog, Jörn Wilms, Shigeru Yoshida, Cyril Lachaud, Enrique Joven, Mariyan Bogomilov, Alfonso Monaco, Andrea Santangelo, Hajime Yano, Francesco Isgrò, Frederic Trillaud, Santina Piraino, Frederic Sarazin, Ovidiu Văduvescu, Ken'ichi Nomoto, Carlton R. Pennypacker, Zbigniew Włodarczyk, Toshitaka Kajino, Pierre A. Barrillon, Piergiorgio Picozza, Alessandro Bruno, Thomas J. Maccarone, Osvaldo Catalano, Dmitri Semikoz, Yoshiki Tsunesada, Tadeusz Wibig, Michael Unger, Roberto Bellotti, S. Blin-Bondil, S. Dagoret-Campagne, Arturo González-Alvarado, Marta Carretero-Hernández, G. Medina-Tanco, D. Monnier-Ragaigne, G. Sáez-Cano, M. Sanz Palomino, Francisco Valdés Galicia, A. Zuccaro Marchi, M. Ave Pernas, M. Nagano Murakami, Francisco J Pérez-cano, G. Siemieniec-Oziȩbło, Yasuo Arai, Christophe de la Taille, David B. Cline, Heuijin Lim, Frederic Jean Ronga
- 2015-07-01Marta Flamini, Guadalupe Cordero, Claudio Fornaro, Valentina Scotti, Santina Piraino, Anna Anzalone, Giuseppina Modestino, Maxim Gonchar, Alberto Franceschi, Francesco Isgrò, Livio Conti, Alfonso Monaco, Ingo Kreykenbohm, Simona Toscano, Omar Tibolla, Donatella Campana, Roberto Bellotti, Fausto Guarino, Roumen Tsenov, Piero Vallania, Alberto Cellino, Francesco Cafagna, Antonio Insolia, Piergiorgio Picozza, Alberto Segreto, Tanguy Pierog, Jörn Wilms, Shigeru Yoshida, Cyril Lachaud, Enrique Joven, Mariyan Bogomilov, Andrea Santangelo, Ovidiu Văduvescu, Ken'ichi Nomoto, Carlton R. Pennypacker, Zbigniew Włodarczyk, Toshitaka Kajino, Pierre A. Barrillon, Alessandro Bruno, Thomas J. Maccarone, Osvaldo Catalano, Dmitri Semikoz, Yoshiki Tsunesada, Tadeusz Wibig, Michael Unger, S. Blin-Bondil, S. Dagoret-Campagne, Arturo González-Alvarado, Marta Carretero-Hernández, G. Medina-Tanco, D. Monnier-Ragaigne, G. Sáez-Cano, M. Sanz Palomino, Francisco Valdés Galicia, A. Zuccaro Marchi, M. Ave Pernas, M. Nagano Murakami, Francisco J Pérez-cano, G. Siemieniec-Oziȩbło, Yasuo Arai, Christophe de la Taille, David B. Cline, Heuijin Lim, Frederic Jean Ronga
- 2015-07-02Marta Flamini, Giuseppe Masciantonio, Guadalupe Cordero, Claudio Fornaro, Valentina Scotti, Santina Piraino, Anna Anzalone, Giuseppina Modestino, Maxim Gonchar, Alberto Franceschi, Francesco Isgrò, Livio Conti, Alfonso Monaco, Ingo Kreykenbohm, Simona Toscano, Omar Tibolla, Donatella Campana, Roberto Bellotti, Fausto Guarino, Roumen Tsenov, Piero Vallania, Alberto Cellino, Francesco Cafagna, Antonio Insolia, Piergiorgio Picozza, Alberto Segreto, Tanguy Pierog, Jörn Wilms, Shigeru Yoshida, Cyril Lachaud, Enrique Joven, Mariyan Bogomilov, Andrea Santangelo, Ovidiu Văduvescu, Ken'ichi Nomoto, Carlton R. Pennypacker, Zbigniew Włodarczyk, Toshitaka Kajino, Pierre A. Barrillon, Alessandro Bruno, Thomas J. Maccarone, Osvaldo Catalano, Dmitri Semikoz, Yoshiki Tsunesada, Tadeusz Wibig, Michael Unger, S. Blin-Bondil, S. Dagoret-Campagne, Arturo González-Alvarado, Marta Carretero-Hernández, G. Medina-Tanco, D. Monnier-Ragaigne, G. Sáez-Cano, M. Sanz Palomino, Francisco Valdés Galicia, A. Zuccaro Marchi, M. Ave Pernas, M. Nagano Murakami, Francisco J Pérez-cano, G. Siemieniec-Oziȩbło, Yasuo Arai, Christophe de la Taille, David B. Cline, Heuijin Lim, Frederic Jean Ronga
- 2015-11Marta Flamini, Giuseppe Masciantonio, Guadalupe Cordero, Claudio Fornaro, Valentina Scotti, Maxim Gonchar, Alberto Franceschi, Francesco Isgrò, Livio Conti, Ingo Kreykenbohm, Simona Toscano, Omar Tibolla, Donatella Campana, Fausto Guarino, Roumen Tsenov, Piero Vallania, Francesco Cafagna, Antonio Insolia, Alberto Cellino, Alberto Segreto, Tanguy Pierog, Jörn Wilms, Shigeru Yoshida, Cyril Lachaud, Enrique Joven, Mariyan Bogomilov, Alfonso Monaco, Andrea Santangelo, Ovidiu Văduvescu, Ken'ichi Nomoto, Carlton R. Pennypacker, Zbigniew Włodarczyk, Toshitaka Kajino, Pierre A. Barrillon, Piergiorgio Picozza, Alessandro Bruno, Thomas J. Maccarone, Osvaldo Catalano, Dmitri Semikoz, Yoshiki Tsunesada, Tadeusz Wibig, Michael Unger, Roberto Bellotti, S. Blin-Bondil, S. Dagoret-Campagne, Arturo González-Alvarado, Marta Carretero-Hernández, G. Medina-Tanco, D. Monnier-Ragaigne, G. Sáez-Cano, M. Sanz Palomino, Francisco Valdés Galicia, A. Zuccaro Marchi, M. Ave Pernas, M. Nagano Murakami, Francisco J Pérez-cano, G. Siemieniec-Oziȩbło, Yasuo Arai, Christophe de la Taille, David B. Cline, Heuijin Lim, Frederic Jean Ronga
- 2015-08-07Marta Flamini, Giuseppe Masciantonio, Guadalupe Cordero, Claudio Fornaro, Santina Piraino, Anna Anzalone, Giuseppina Modestino, Maxim Gonchar, Alberto Franceschi, Francesco Isgrò, Livio Conti, Valentina Scotti, Alfonso Monaco, Ingo Kreykenbohm, Simona Toscano, Omar Tibolla, Donatella Campana, Roberto Bellotti, Fausto Guarino, Roumen Tsenov, Piero Vallania, Alberto Cellino, Francesco Cafagna, Antonio Insolia, Piergiorgio Picozza, Alberto Segreto, Tanguy Pierog, Jörn Wilms, Shigeru Yoshida, Cyril Lachaud, Enrique Joven, Mariyan Bogomilov, Andrea Santangelo, Ovidiu Văduvescu, Ken'ichi Nomoto, Carlton R. Pennypacker, Zbigniew Włodarczyk, Toshitaka Kajino, Pierre A. Barrillon, Alessandro Bruno, Thomas J. Maccarone, Osvaldo Catalano, Dmitri Semikoz, Yoshiki Tsunesada, Tadeusz Wibig, Michael Unger, S. Blin-Bondil, S. Dagoret-Campagne, Arturo González-Alvarado, Marta Carretero-Hernández, G. Medina-Tanco, D. Monnier-Ragaigne, G. Sáez-Cano, M. Sanz Palomino, Francisco Valdés Galicia, A. Zuccaro Marchi, M. Ave Pernas, M. Nagano Murakami, Francisco J Pérez-cano, G. Siemieniec-Oziȩbło, Yasuo Arai, Christophe de la Taille, David B. Cline, Heuijin Lim, Frederic Jean Ronga
- 2015-11Marta Flamini, Giuseppe Masciantonio, Guadalupe Cordero, Claudio Fornaro, Livio Conti, Maxim Gonchar, Alberto Franceschi, Francesco Isgrò, Valentina Scotti, Ingo Kreykenbohm, Simona Toscano, Takuji Nakamura, Omar Tibolla, Donatella Campana, Fausto Guarino, Roumen Tsenov, Guido Castellini, Piero Vallania, Francesco Cafagna, Antonio Insolia, Alberto Cellino, Alberto Segreto, Tanguy Pierog, Jörn Wilms, Shigeru Yoshida, Cyril Lachaud, Enrique Joven, Mariyan Bogomilov, Alfonso Monaco, Andrea Santangelo, Ovidiu Văduvescu, Ken'ichi Nomoto, Carlton R. Pennypacker, Zbigniew Włodarczyk, Toshitaka Kajino, Pierre A. Barrillon, Piergiorgio Picozza, Alessandro Bruno, Thomas J. Maccarone, Osvaldo Catalano, Dmitri Semikoz, Yoshiki Tsunesada, Tadeusz Wibig, Michael Unger, Roberto Bellotti, S. Blin-Bondil, S. Dagoret-Campagne, Arturo González-Alvarado, Marta Carretero-Hernández, Soon-Wook Kim, Sug-Whan Kim, G. Medina-Tanco, D. Monnier-Ragaigne, G. Sáez-Cano, M. Sanz Palomino, Francisco Valdés Galicia, A. Zuccaro Marchi, M. Ave Pernas, Francisco J Pérez-cano, G. Siemieniec-Oziȩbło, Yasuo Arai, Christophe de la Taille, David B. Cline, Heuijin Lim, Frederic Jean Ronga
- 2015-03Stanislav Štefánik, Hubert Siejkowski, Tarek Hassan, Mireia Nievas Rosillo, Vito Conforti, Francois Nunio, Voitto Juhani Huovelin, Alicja Wierzcholska, Fabrizio Lucarelli, Francesco Giordano, Beatriz Garcia, Dušan Mandát, Miroslav Palatka, Markus Gaug, Carla Aramo, Gagik Tovmassian, Miroslav Pech, Dalibor Nosek, Lluís Font, Martin Pohl, Nukri Komin, Omar Tibolla, Kevin Meagher, Patrizia Romano, Stefano Vercellone, Andrea Giuliani, Giovanni Pareschi, Jacek Niemiec, Giuseppe Malaguti, Massimo Persic, Piero Vallania, Patrizia Caraveo, Fabio Gargano, Jörg Hörandel, Luigi Tibaldo, Aldo Morselli, Nikola Godinovic, Jiří Chudoba, Gernot Maier, Tomasz Bulik, Amanda Weinstein, F. Dazzi, Marek Jamrozy, Gilles Fontaine, Uli Katz, Bannanje Sripath Acharya, Thomas Lohse, Bronisław Rudak, David Berge, Barbara De Lotto, Ana Babic
- 2015-05-27Roberta Zanin, Elisa Kay Pueschel, Michele Palatiello, Victor Stamatescu, Andrea Cesarini, Pere Munar-Adrover, Ralph Bird, Tomislav Terzić, Andrzej Niedzwiecki, Benito Marcote, Matteo Perri, Julian Sitarek, Matteo Cerruti, Markus Gaug, Josefa Becerra Gonzalez, Lluís Font, Martin Pohl, Marcos López Moya, Marc Ribó, Omar Tibolla, Kevin Meagher, Dorota Sobczynska, Giacomo Bonnoli, Juan Cortina, Włodzimierz Bednarek, Fabrizio Tavecchio, Massimo Persic, Elisa Prandini, Antonio Stamerra, Stefano Covino, Massimo Villata, Michele Doro, Thomas Bretz, Petar Temnikov, Riccardo Paoletti, Daniela Hadasch, Ulisses Barres de Almeida, Sabrina Einecke, Barbara Biasuzzi, F. Dazzi, Wolfgang Rhode, Mark J. Lang, Carlos Delgado, Mark Gurwell, Elisa Bernardini, Wei Cui, Antonino La Barbera, Lucy Fortson, Damir Lelas, Ivica Puljak, Sara Buson, Oscar Blanch-Bigas, Maria Krause, Daniel Mazin, Svetlana Jorstad, Gustavo Augusto Martínez Botella, Scott Wakely, Nikola Godinovic, Elizabeth Jane Buckley-Geer, W. Max-Moerbeck, Dijana Dominis Prester, D. Garrido Terrats, Alicia López Oramas, X. Paredes-Fortuny, Pier Giorgio Prada Moroni, Emma de Oña Wilhelmi, J. Ward Moody, Barbara De Lotto, Lucio Angelo Antonelli, Ana Babic, Priyadarshini Bangale, Pedro Antoranz, Merja Tornikoski, Wystan Benbow, Daria A. Morozova, Stefano Ansoldi
- 2015-05-22Michele Palatiello, Pere Munar-Adrover, Tomislav Terzić, Andrzej Niedzwiecki, Benito Marcote, Julian Sitarek, Markus Gaug, Lluís Font, Josefa Becerra Gonzalez, Marcos López Moya, Marc Ribó, Omar Tibolla, Dorota Sobczynska, Giacomo Bonnoli, Juan Cortina, Włodzimierz Bednarek, Fabrizio Tavecchio, Massimo Persic, Antonio Stamerra, Stefano Covino, Juri Poutanen, Elisa Prandini, Thomas Bretz, Petar Temnikov, Riccardo Paoletti, Michele Doro, Daniela Hadasch, Sabrina Einecke, Francesco Longo, Barbara Biasuzzi, F. Dazzi, Wolfgang Rhode, Martin Will, Antonino La Barbera, Damir Lelas, Ivica Puljak, Sara Buson, Barbara De Lotto, Lucio Angelo Antonelli, Ana Babic, Oscar Blanch-Bigas, Maria Krause, Gustavo Augusto Martínez Botella, Daniel Mazin, Stefano Ansoldi, Nikola Godinovic, Filippo D'Ammando, Emma de Oña Wilhelmi, Dijana Dominis Prester, Alicia López Oramas, Pier Giorgio Prada Moroni, W. Max-Moerbeck, D. Garrido Terrats, X. Paredes-Fortuny, (The MAGIC Collaboration)
- 2015-03-24Michele Palatiello, Pedro Antoranz, Pere Munar-Adrover, Tomislav Terzić, Andrzej Niedzwiecki, Benito Marcote, Julian Sitarek, Markus Gaug, Josefa Becerra Gonzalez, Lluís Font, Marcos López Moya, Marc Ribó, Omar Tibolla, Dorota Sobczynska, Włodzimierz Bednarek, Juan Cortina, Fabrizio Tavecchio, Massimo Persic, Juri Poutanen, Elisa Prandini, Giacomo Bonnoli, Antonio Stamerra, Petar Temnikov, Michele Doro, Thomas Bretz, Riccardo Paoletti, Stefano Covino, Daniela Hadasch, Sabrina Einecke, Francesco Longo, Barbara Biasuzzi, F. Dazzi, Wolfgang Rhode, Martin Will, Antonino La Barbera, Jorge Casares Velázquez, Damir Lelas, Ivica Puljak, Barbara De Lotto, Lucio Angelo Antonelli, Ana Babic, Oscar Blanch-Bigas, Maria Krause, Gustavo Augusto Martínez Botella, Daniel Mazin, Stefano Ansoldi, Nikola Godinovic, Emma de Oña Wilhelmi, Dijana Dominis Prester, Alicia López Oramas, Pier Giorgio Prada Moroni, D. Garrido Terrats, X. Paredes-Fortuny
Date
Title
Authors
Human - wd:Q56508237