Sarah E. Medland
educated at: University of Queensland
occupation: geneticist
award received: Fellow of the Australian Academy of Health and Medical Sciences, Fellow of the Academy of the Social Sciences in Australia, Medal of the Order of Australia, Fellow of the Australian Academy of Science
official website: genepi.qimr.edu.au/staff/sarahMe
Sarah Elizabeth Medland is Professor and Psychiatric Genetics Group Leader at the QIMR Berghofer Medical Research Institute in Herston, Brisbane, Australia. She played a major role in the development of the ENIGMA brain imaging consortium. Source: Wikipedia (en)
Articles 288
- 2022-09-07Zhe Wang, Nicolas J. Pillon, Timothy M Moore, Adam Ameur, Joshua C Bis, Michael Boehnke, Claude Bouchard, Daniel I Chasman, George Davey Smith, Eco de Geus, Marcus Dörr, Luigi Ferrucci, Myriam Fornage, Theodore Garland, Ulf Gyllensten, Torben Hansen, Bernardo L Horta, Elina Hyppönen, W Craig Johnson, Lambertus Kiemeney, Markku Laakso, Claudia Langenberg, Terho Lehtimäki, Patrik K E Magnusson, Nick Martin, Mads Melbye, Andres Metspalu, David Meyre, Kari E North, Claes Ohlsson, Albertine J Oldehinkel, Marju Orho-Melander, Guillaume Paré, Taesung Park, Oluf Borbye Pedersen, Tune H Pers, Ozren Polašek, Inga Prokopenko, Charles Rotimi, Xueling Sim, Harold Snieder, Thorkild I.A. Sørensen, Tim Spector, Nicholas J. Timpson, Trudy Voortman, Gérard Waeber, Nicholas J. Wareham, David R Weir, James F. Wilson, Anna Krook, Juleen Zierath, Martine Thomis, Ruth J. Loos, Marcel den Hoed, Paul Ridker, Albert V. Smith, Fernando P Hartwig, John Blangero, Loic Le Marchand, Tõnu Esko
- 2021-08-04Eva R Hoffmann, Anna Murray, Ignasi Roig, John R. B. Perry, Dorret Boomsma, James F. Wilson, Ulrike Peters, Frank Hu, Anne B. Newman, Julie E. Buring, Sharon L R Kardia, Immaculata De Vivo, Chloé Sarnowski, George Davey Smith, Susan Ring, Luigi Ferrucci, Tim Spector, Toshiko Tanaka, Jennifer A. Brody, Nancy Pedersen, Douglas F. Easton, Massimo Mangino, Ken K Ong, Fergus J. Couch, Georgia Chenevix-Trench, Paul D P Pharoah, Graham Giles, Melissa C. Southey, Cristina Menni, N Charlotte Onland-Moret, Paul Ridker, Deborah Thompson, Albert V. Smith, Loic Le Marchand, Daniel I Chasman, Peter Kraft, Sara Lindstroem, Stephen Chanock, Alison Dunning, Irene L Andrulis, Tõnu Esko, Lili Milani
- 2021-07-30Camiel M Van der Laan, Teemu Palviainen, Fiona Hagenbeek, Rosa Bosch, Joanna Martin, Eero Vuoksimaa, Christian Hakulinen, María Soler Artigas, Beate St Pourcain, Stefan Johansson, Maria-Jose Lopez-Espinosa, William E Copeland, Louise Arseneault, Michel G. Nivard, Meike Bartels, Jaakko Kaprio, George Davey Smith, Klaus Bønnelykke, Liisa Keltikangas-Järvinen, Lindon Eaves, Judy L. Silberg, Catharina E M van Beijsterveldt, Hermine Maes, Matt McGue, William Iacono, Andrea G Allegrini, Kelly Klump, Harold Snieder, Ilja M Nolte, Anke R Hammerschlag, Roseann E Peterson, Tarunveer S Ahluwalia, Felix R. Day, Jouke-Jan Hottenga, Anna Vinkhuyzen, Frank Verhulst, André Uitterlinden, Andrew C. Heath, Anjali K. Henders, Michael C Stallings, Per Magnus, Olli Raitakari, Hans Bisgaard, Joseph Boden, John Pearson, John Horwood, Martin Kennedy, Marjo-Riitta Järvelin, Danielle M. Dick, Nick Martin, Sarah E. Medland, Dorret Boomsma, Gretchen R B Saunders, Fazil Aliev, Ville Karhunen, Andrey A Shabalin, Robin P Corley, Najaf Amin, Pamela A F Madden, Gun Peggy Knudsen, Christian J Hopfer, Kenneth Krauter, Andrew Smolen, Tamara L Wall, Laura Pulkki-Råback, Kerry Elizabeth Costello, S Alexandra Burt, Catharina A Hartman, Paul Lichtenstein, Scott D Gordon, Chandra A Reynolds, Erik A Ehli, Cristina Sànchez-Mora, Carol A Wang, Katrina L Grasby, Christel M Middeldorp, Rebecca K Vinding, Eveline L de Zeeuw, Alyce Whipp, Naomi R. Wray, Craig E. Pennell, Albertine J Oldehinkel, Tellervo Korhonen, Sebastian Lundström, Eva Krapohl, Lucía Colodro-Conde, Tetyana Zayats, Elisabeth Thiering, Kaili Rimfeld, Jess Tyrrell, Marie Standl, Andrew Whitehouse, Tanja G M Vrijkotte, Terho Lehtimäki, Allison Miller, Robert Plomin, Richard Border, Shelby Marrington, Silvia Alemany, Sally J Wadsworth, Henning Tiemeier, Richard J Rose, Ted Reichborn-Kjennerud
- 2021-03-22Dennis van der Meer, Clara Moreau, Tobias Kaufmann, G. Bragi Walters, Abdel Abdellaoui, Katrin Amunts, Nicola J. Armstrong, Nicholas B Blackburn, John Blangero, Dorret Boomsma, Henry Brodaty, Robin Bülow, Wiepke Cahn, Svenja Caspers, Sven Cichon, Joanne E. Curran, Shareefa Dalvie, Paola Dazzan, Eco de Geus, Greig I de Zubicaray, Sylvane Desrivières, Bogdan Draganski, Stefan Ehrlich, Else Eising, Simon Fisher, Vincent Frouin, Masaki Fukunaga, Hans J Grabe, Jan Haavik, Jeremy Hall, Jayne Y Hehir-Kwa, Manon Hillegers, Per Hoffmann, Avram J Holmes, Jouke-Jan Hottenga, Masashi Ikeda, Neda Jahanshad, Stefan Johansson, Erik G Jönsson, Masataka Kikuchi, Kuldeep Kumar, Stephanie Le Hellard, Jingyu Liu, Astri J. Lundervold, Anne M Maillard, Katie L McMahon, Allan F McRae, Sarah E. Medland, Derek W. Morris, Thomas W Mühleisen, Robin Murray, Jacob Nielsen, Loes M Olde Loohuis, Roel Ophoff, Michael Owen, Tomáš Paus, Zdenka Pausova, Juan Peralta, Bruce Pike, Carlos Prieto, Erin Burke Quinlan, Tiago Reis Marques, James Rucker, Perminder Sachdev, Peter R Schofield, Andrew J Schork, Gunter Schumann, Jean Shin, Ana Isabel Silva, Dan J. Stein, Lachlan T Strike, Christian K Tamnes, Alexander Teumer, Diana Tordesillas-Gutierrez, Anne Uhlmann, Magnús Örn Úlfarsson, Marianne Bernadette van den Bree, Pierre Vanderhaeghen, Evangelos Vassos, Wei Wen, Katharina Wittfeld, Margaret J. Wright, Srdjan Djurovic, Lars T. Westlye, Hreinn Stefansson, Kári Stefánsson, Sébastien Jacquemont, Ole A. Andreassen, Ingrid Agartz, Vince D. Calhoun, Rachel M Brouwer, Nick Martin, Hilleke E Hulshoff Pol, Gary J. Donohoe, Céline S Reinbold, Anders M. Dale, David C. Glahn, Jan Egil Nordvik, Vidar M Steen, Paul M. Thompson, Christopher R K Ching, Karen A. Mather, Sanjay M Sisodiya, Dennis van 't Ent, Micael Andersson, Manon Bernard, Derrek P Hibar, Sonja M C de Zwarte, Nynke A. Groenewold, Ida E Sønderby, Georg Homuth, Anbupalam Thalamuthu, Asta K Håberg, Laurena Holleran, Christiane Jockwitz, Maria Ellegaard, Rune Bøen, Simone Ciufolini, Benedicto Crespo-Facorro, Thomas Espeseth, Kim Fejgin, Tormod Fladby, Oleksandr Frei, Ómar Gústafsson, Niklas Rye Jørgensen, Costin Leu, Arvid Lundervold, Sandra Martin-Brevet, Andrea Meyer-lindenberg, Torgeir Moberget, Claudia Modenato, Jennifer Monereo Sánchez, Sigrid B Sando, Ikuo K Suzuki, ENIGMA-CNV working group
- 2021-11-20Upekha E Liyanage, Stuart Macgregor, Timothy Bishop, Jianxin Shi, Jiyuan An, Jue Sheng Ong, Xikun Han, Richard Scolyer, Nick Martin, Sarah E. Medland, Enda M Byrne, Adele Green, Robyn Saw, John F Thompson, Jonathan Stretch, Andrew Spillane, Qingqin S Li, Scott D Gordon, David L. Duffy, Catherine M Olsen, David C. Whiteman, Georgina V. Long, Mark M Iles, Maria Teresa Landi, Matthew H Law
- 2021-06Friederike S David, Nolan Kamitaki, Swapnil Awasthi, Vincent Millischer, Alfredo B Cuellar-Barboza, Rosa Bosch, Maria Grigoroiu-Serbanescu, José Guzman-Parra, Margarita Rivera, Nicholas J Bass, Saskia P. Hagenaars, Ian R Gizer, Paul A Tooney, Cristiana Cruceanu, Fermin Mayoral, Janice M Fullerton, Urs Heilbronner, Engilbert Sigurdsson, Tiffany A Greenwood, Jakob Grove, Stephan Ripke, Ulrich Schall, Andrew McQuillin, Jonathan R I Coleman, Valentina Escott-Price, Ralph W. Kupka, Heon-Jeong Lee, Stéphane Jamain, Francis J. McMahon, Bryan Mowry, Esben Agerbo, Danielle Posthuma, Jolanta Lissowska, Cathryn Lewis, Rodney Scott, Gerome Breen, Allan H Young, Naomi R. Wray, Eduard Vieta, Dan J. Stein, Roy H Perlis, John-Anker Zwart, Andrew McIntosh, Daniel J. Smith, John R Kelsoe, Andreas J Forstner, James B Potash, Thomas D. Als, Tim B. Bigdeli, Bendik S. Winsvold, Sarah E Bergen, Marco Boks, Murray J Cairns, Piotr M Czerski, Anders M. Dale, Tatiana Foroud, Nelson A. Freimer, Scott D Gordon, Per Hoffmann, Laura M Huckins, Janos L. Kalman, James L. Kennedy, Henry R. Kranzler, Phil H Lee, Catrin E Lewis, Donald J. MacIntyre, Adam X Maihofer, Steven A McCarroll, Sarah E. Medland, Grant W. Montgomery, Jennifer L. Moran, Derek W. Morris, Antonio F Pardiñas, Douglas M. Ruderfer, Cristina Sànchez-Mora, Eva C. Schulte, Claire M Slaney, Olav B Smeland, Thorgeir E. Thorgeirsson, James Walters, Stephanie H Witt, Peter P Zandi, Wade H Berrettini, Anders D. Børglum, Mark A Frye, Elliot S Gershon, Fernando S Goes, Melissa J. Green, Frans A. Henskens, David M Hougaard, Christina M. Hultman, René S. Kahn, Nick Martin, Susan L McElroy, Philip B. Mitchell, Richard M. Myers, Benjamin M. Neale, Caroline M Nievergelt, Markus M Nöthen, Michael C O'Donovan, Sara A Paciga, Michele T Pato, Guy A. Rouleau, Peter R Schofield, Thomas G. Schulze, Jordan W Smoller, Kári Stefánsson, Patrick F Sullivan, John B Vincent, Irwin D Waldman, Thomas W Weickert, Joanna M Biernacka, John I. Nurnberger, Howard J Edenberg, Eli A Stahl, Ole A. Andreassen, Marie Bækvad-Hansen, Ole Mors, Thomas Werge, Manuel Mattheisen, Lars Alfredsson, Toni-Kim Clarke, Udo Dannlowski, Susanne Lucae, Bernhard Baune, Fabian Streit, Kristian Hveem, Yoichiro Kamatani, Niamh Mullins, Alexander W Charney, Adebayo Anjorin, Verneri Antilla, Monika Budde, Jonas Bybjerg-Grauholm, Joseph-Michel Guardia, Srdjan Djurovic, Amanda Dobbyn, Liz Forty, Joel Gelernter, Marianne Giørtz Pedersen, Katherine Gordon-Smith, Peter Holmans, Shawn Levy, Loes M Olde Loohuis, Digby Quested, Anne T Spijker, John Strauss, Beata Świątkowska, Rolf Adolfsson, Frank Bellivier, Aiden Corvin, Nick Craddock, Tõnu Esko, Bruno Etain, Joanna Twarowska-Hauser, Carmel M Loughland, Lili Milani, Josep Antoni Ramos-Quiroga, Andreas Reif, Marta Ribasés, Marcella Rietschel, Martin Schalling, Laura Scott, Alessandro Serretti, Cynthia Shannon Weickert, Arne E Vaaler, Sven Cichon, Arianna Di Florio, Roel Ophoff, Stanley V Catts, Patricia T Michie, Julie Garnham, Mikael Landén, Claire Donovan, Sergi Papiol, Fanny Senner, Gunnar Morken, Kristina Adorjan, Murielle Brum, Martin Hautzinger, Thorsten Kranz, Thomas W Mühleisen, Helmut Vedder, Ingrid Agartz, George Kirov, Ketil J Oedegaard, Chris Pantelis, Markus Leber, Julie M. Cunningham, Brandon Coombes, Nakao Iwata, Lea Sirignano, Pablo J Rodríguez-Cervantes, Catharina Lavebratt, Marquis P Vawter
- 2020-02-16Melissa A. Munn, Jonathan R I Coleman, Jolanta Lissowska, Pierre Magistretti, Raquel Rabionet, Konstantinos Tziouvas, Esther Walton, Lannie Ligthart, Hamdi Mbarek, Gerome Breen, Benjamin W. Domingue, Steven Garcia, Ole A. Andreassen, Lenka Foretová, Jaakko Kaprio, Cynthia M. Bulik, Dorret Boomsma, Janet Treasure, Brenda Penninx, Andres Metspalu, Preben Bo Mortensen, Hakon Hakonarson, Jeanette N. McClintick, Eline Slagboom, John Pearson, Martin Kennedy, Patrick F. Sullivan, John Horwood, Joseph Boden, Michael Lynskey, Sandra A. Brown, Peter McGuffin, Julien Bryois, Leonid Padyukov, Johan G. Eriksson, Stephan Ripke, Nancy Pedersen, Katri Räikkönen-Talvitie, Judy L. Silberg, Hermine Maes, Matt McGue, William Iacono, Eleftheria Zeggini, Jenny Jordan, Kelly Klump, Mark A Frye, James I Hudson, Yuri Milaneschi, Benjamin M. Neale, Anna Keski-Rahkonen, Anu Raevuori, James Edward Mitchell, Beate Herpertz-Dahlmann, Filip Rybakowski, Roseann E Peterson, Jouke-Jan Hottenga, Andrew C. Heath, Anjali K. Henders, Michael C Stallings, Danielle M. Dick, Nick Martin, Sarah E. Medland, Richard A. Grucza, Annette M Hartmann, Henry R. Kranzler, John R Kramer, Penelope A. Lind, Patrik K E Magnusson, Laura J. Bierut, Alison Goate, Emma C Johnson, Sarah M Hartz, Louisa Degenhardt, John I. Nurnberger, Marc A. Schuckit, Kathleen K Bucholz, Tatiana Foroud, Kenneth Kendler, Markus M Nöthen, John B Whitfield, Raymond K Walters, Anna R. Docherty, Andrew McIntosh, Bradley T Webb, William E Copeland, Stephanie H Witt, Dana B. Hancock, Victor M. Karpyak, Howard J Edenberg, Andrew W Bergen, Grant W. Montgomery, Fazil Aliev, Pamela A F Madden, Gun Peggy Knudsen, Christian J Hopfer, Kenneth Krauter, Tamara L Wall, Paul Lichtenstein, Margaret Ashton-Key, Scott Vrieze, Andreas J Forstner, Robert C Culverhouse, Bettina Konte, Brion S. Maher, Elliot C Nelson, Pei-Hong Shen, Norbert Dahmen, Stefan Herms, Per Hoffmann, Falk Kiefer, Susanne Lucae, Monika Ridinger, Jens Treutlein, Norbert Wodarz, Michael M Vanyukov, Nancy L Saccone, Tracey Wade, Harriet de Wit, Abraham A. Palmer, Ralph E Tarter, Nathan A Gillespie, Jari Lahti, Caroline Hayward, Sarah Bertelsen, Hsiu-Ling Chou, Dongbing Lai, Leah Wetherill, Arpana Agrawal, Danfeng Chen, Doo-Sup Choi, Marcus Ising, Samuel Kuperman, Sven Cichon, Renato Polimanti, Amy E Adkins, Silviu-Alin Bacanu, Joanna M Biernacka, Tim B. Bigdeli, Alexis C. Edwards, Jerome C Foo, Louis Fox, Ina Giegling, Laura Hack, Jacquelyn L Meyers, Euijung Ryu, Jessica Salvatore, Melanie Schwandt, Richard Sherva, Jana Strohmaier, Jen-Chyong Wang, Satu Männistö, Aarno Palotie, Lindsay A. Farrer, Victor Hesselbrock, Brien P. Riley, Anu Loukola, Ioanna Tachmazidou, Toni-Kim Clarke, Marius Lahti-Pulkkinen, Teemu Palviainen, Fabian Streit, Robbee Wedow, Nancy Diazgranados, Joel Gelernter, Xavier Estivill i Pallejà, Laura M Huckins, Marion Leboyer, Artemis K Tsitsika, Eric F van Furth, Hunna J Watson, Scott D Gordon, Monika Dmitrzak-Weglarz, Stephen W. Scherer, Catherine M Olsen, David C. Whiteman, Janne Tidselbak Larsen, Beata Świątkowska, Laramie Duncan, Roger A H Adan, Tetsuya Ando, Wade H Berrettini, Claudette Boni, Vesna Boraska Perica, Matteo Cassina, Maurizio Clementi, Roger D. Cone, Unna N Danner, Daniela Degortes, Janiece E DeSocio, Dimitris Dikeos, Elisa Docampo, Karin M Egberts, Angela Favaro, Manfred Maximilian Fichter, Monica Forzan, Christopher Franklin, Fragiskos Gonidakis, Philip Gorwood, Katherine A Halmi, Konstantinos Hatzikotoulas, Sietske G Helder, Wolfgang Herzog, Hartmut Imgart, Hidetoshi Inoko, Allan Kaplan, Leila Karhunen, Andreas Karwautz, Martien J Kas, Walter H Kaye, Kirsty Kiezebrink, Stephanie Le Hellard, Robert D Levitan, Lisa Lilenfeld, Katrin Männik, Sara McDevitt, Alessio Maria Monteleone, Benedetta Nacmias, Claes Norring, Ioanna Ntalla, Roel Ophoff, Jacques Pantel, Hana Papežová, Dalila Pinto, Nicolas Ramoz, Valdo Ricca, Franziska Ritschel, Alessandro Rotondo, Paolo Santonastaso, Ulrike Schmidt, Alexandra Schosser, Lenka Šlachtová, Agnieszka Slopien, Sandro Sorbi, Michael Strober, Jin P Szatkiewicz, Elena Tenconi, Federica Tozzi, Annemarie A van Elburg, Gudrun Wagner, D Blake Woodside, Stephan Zipfel, Virpi Leppa, Manuel Mattheisen, Paola Giusti-Rodríguez, Ken B Hanscombe, Ilka Boehm, Katharina Buehren, Roland Burghardt, Geòrgia Escaramís, Tõnu Esko, Krista Fischer, Manuel Föcker, Johanna Giuranna, Monica Gratacos Mayora, Joanna Twarowska-Hauser, Antonio Julià Cano, Deborah Kaminská, Bochao Danae Lin, Jurjen J Luykx, Christian Marshall, Morten Mattingsdal, Nadia Micali, André Scherag, Marta Tyszkiewicz-Nwafor, Stephanie Zerwas, Andreas Birgegård, Mikael Landén, James J. Crowley, Thomas Werge, Scott J Crow, Fernando Fernandez-Aranda, Liselotte Petersen, Alison D Murray, Eric O Johnson, Sandra Sanchez-Roige, Marcella Rietschel, Shuyang Yao, Youl-Ri Kim, Sara Marsal, Oliver S P Davis, Christopher Huebel, Christian Dina, Jakob Grove, Stefan Ehrlich, Susana Jiménez-Murcia, David Goldman, Nicholas J Schork, Palmiero Monteleone, George Dedoussis, Vladimír Janout, James L. Kennedy, Lars Alfredsson, Richard J Rose, Ted Reichborn-Kjennerud
- 2020-02-27Chen Li, Alessandra Allione, Iryna O Fedko, Peter D Jones, Elina Sillanpää, Gonneke Willemsen, Kim Overvad, Anne Tjønneland, Jaakko Kaprio, Marjo-Riitta Järvelin, Dorret Boomsma, Elisabete Weiderpass, Heiner Boeing, Antonia Trichopoulou, Brenda Penninx, Andres Metspalu, Olle Melander, Cornelia M. van Duijn, Eline Slagboom, John Danesh, Tim Spector, Nancy Pedersen, Massimo Mangino, Ken K Ong, Yuri Milaneschi, Ida Surakka, N Charlotte Onland-Moret, Kirsi H Pietiläinen, Marian Beekman, Jouke-Jan Hottenga, Sarah E. Medland, Grant W. Montgomery, Dale R Nyholt, H. Eka D. Suchiman, Johan G. Eriksson, Nick Martin, André Uitterlinden, Nilesh Samani, Christopher P Nelson, Eva Albrecht, Linda Broer, Christian Gieger, Sara Hägg
- 2020-03-01Katrina L Grasby, Neda Jahanshad, Jodie N Painter, Lucía Colodro-Conde, Janita Bralten, Penelope A. Lind, Mary Agnes B McMahon, Leo C P Zsembik, Alyssa Zhu, Lachlan T Strike, Ingrid Agartz, Marcio A. A. Almeida, Inge K. Amlien, Micael Andersson, Tyler Ard, Nicola J. Armstrong, Joshua R Atkins, Manon Bernard, Rachel M Brouwer, Elizabeth E L Buimer, Qiang Chen, Joshua W Cheung, Baptiste Couvy-Duchesne, Anders M. Dale, Tânia Kawasaki Araújo, Greig I de Zubicaray, A. den Braber, Katharina Dohm, Stefan Ehrlich, Hannah-Ruth Engelbrecht, Iryna O Fedko, Judith M Ford, Masaki Fukunaga, Melanie E Garrett, Melissa J. Green, Dominik Grotegerd, Tiril P Gurholt, Boris A Gutman, Narelle Hansell, Mathew A Harris, Marc B Harrison, Courtney C Haswell, Michael A. Hauser, Stefan Herms, David Hoehn, Per Hoffmann, Laurena Holleran, Martine Hoogman, Jouke-Jan Hottenga, Masashi Ikeda, Deborah Janowitz, Iris E Jansen, Tianye Jia, Christiane Jockwitz, Ryōta Kanai, Sherif Karama, Tobias Kaufmann, Masataka Kikuchi, Marieke Klein, Annchen R Knodt, Bernd Krämer, Phil H Lee, Lindsay B Lewis, Iscia Lopes-Cendes, Michelle Luciano, Fabio Macciardi, Andre Marquand, Tracy R Melzer, Nazanin Mirza-Schreiber, Jose C V Moreira, Thomas W Mühleisen, Pablo Najt, Loes M Olde Loohuis, Dimitri Papadopoulos Orfanos, John Pearson, Toni Pitcher, Yann Quidé, Anjanibhargavi Ragothaman, William R Reay, Céline S Reinbold, Jonathan Repple, Geneviève Richard, Brandalyn C. Riedel, Cristiane Rocha, Nina Roth Mota, Lauren E Salminen, Arvin Saremi, Andrew J. Saykin, Fenja Schlag, Peter R Schofield, Rodrigo Secolin, Chin Yang Shapland, Li Shen, Jean Shin, Elena Shumskaya, Emma Sprooten, Anbupalam Thalamuthu, Jessica A. Turner, Costanza Ludovica Vallerga, Liza van Eijk, Theo G M van Erp, Neeltje E M van Haren, Daan van Rooij, Marie-Jose van Tol, Jan H Veldink, Ellen Verhoef, Esther Walton, Mingyuan Wang, Yunpeng Wang, Joanna Wardlaw, Wei Wen, Lars T. Westlye, Stephanie H Witt, Katharina Wittfeld, Christiane Wolf, Thomas Wolfers, Jingqin Wu, Clarissa Lin Yasuda, Zuo Zhang, Eric Artiges, Rosa Ayesa-Arriola, Aysenil Belger, Sven Cichon, Joanne E. Curran, Michelle F Dennis, Srdjan Djurovic, Colin P Doherty, Daniel Garijo, Penny Gowland, Robert C. Green, Alexander Niklas Häusler, Beng-Choon Ho, Wolfgang U Hoffmann, Florian Holsboer, Georg Homuth, Norbert Hosten, Clifford Jack, MiHyun Jang, Andreas Jansen, Axel Krug, Kelvin O Lim, Jurjen J Luykx, Daniel H. Mathalon, Venkata S Mattay, Sarah C McEwen, Ingrid Melle, Derek W. Morris, Bryon A Mueller, Jan Egil Nordvik, Markus M Nöthen, Daniel O'Leary, Adrian Preda, Paul E Rasser, Varun Ratnakar, Vidar M Steen, Fábio R Torres, Dick J Veltman, James T Voyvodic, Robert Whelan, Hidenaga Yamamori, Hieab H.H. Adams, Oscar L Lopez, Bernard Mazoyer, Thomas H Mosley, Claudia L Satizabal, Sudha Seshadri, Marina K M Alvim, Tim Anderson, Ole A. Andreassen, Mark E. Bastin, Jean C. Beckham, Dorret Boomsma, Henry Brodaty, Jan Buitelaar, Juan R Bustillo, Wiepke Cahn, Murray J Cairns, Vince D. Calhoun, Vaughan Carr, Gianpiero L. Cavalleri, Aiden Corvin, Benedicto Crespo-Facorro, John Dalrymple-Alford, Udo Dannlowski, Eco de Geus, Chantal Depondt, Sylvane Desrivières, Gary J. Donohoe, Thomas Espeseth, Simon Fisher, Herta Flor, Clyde Francks, Barbara Franke, Randy L. Gollub, Asta K Håberg, Catharina A Hartman, Frans A. Henskens, Manon Hillegers, Pieter J Hoekstra, Avram J Holmes, Hilleke E Hulshoff Pol, Erik G Jönsson, Martin Kennedy, Tilo T. Kircher, John B Kwok, Stephanie Le Hellard, Nick Martin, Katie L McMahon, Andreas Meyer-Lindenberg, Patricia T Michie, Rajendra A Morey, Bryan Mowry, Jaap Oosterlaan, Roel Ophoff, Christos Pantelis, Zdenka Pausova, Brenda Penninx, Tinca Polderman, Danielle Posthuma, Marcella Rietschel, Joshua L Roffman, Perminder Sachdev, Ulrich Schall, Rodney Scott, Kang Sim, Iris Sommer, Beate St Pourcain, Dan J. Stein, Arthur W. Toga, Julian N. Trollor, Nic J A Van der Wee, Dennis van 't Ent, Henrik Walter, Bernd Weber, Daniel R. Weinberger, Margaret J. Wright, Juan Zhou, Jason L. Stein, Paul M. Thompson, Sarah E. Medland, Shannon L. Risacher, Alzheimer's Disease Neuroimaging Initiative, Vilmundur Gudnason, Kwangsik Nho, Yolanda Gil, Jordan W Smoller, Tomáš Paus, Oliver Gruber, Alexander Teumer, David C. Glahn, Han G. Brunner, Yuri Milaneschi, Terry L. Jernigan, Ian Deary, Hans J Grabe, Sonya Foley, Tristram A. Lett, Katherine E. Tansey, Diana Tordesillas-Gutierrez, Christopher D. Whelan, Bruce Pike, Joshua C Bis, M. Arfan Ikram, Gennady V Roshchupkin, Randy L. Buckner, René S. Kahn, Alejandro Arias-Vásquez, Gunter Schumann, Saud Alhusaini, Mallar Chakravarty, Christopher R K Ching, Susanne Erk, Sudheer Giddaluru, L Elliot Hong, Aine Sinead, Karen A. Mather, Colm Mcdonald, Sanjay M Sisodiya, Philipp G Sämann, Nhat Trung Doan, Edith Hofer, Amelia A. Assareh, Norman Delanty, Dirk Heslenfeld, Marjolein Mj Van Donkelaar, CHARGE Consortium, EPIGEN Consortium, IMAGEN Consortium, Peter Kochunov, Derrek P Hibar, Fabrizio Pizzagalli, Natalia Shatokhina, Sophia I Thomopoulos, Dag Alnæs, Allison Ashley-Koch, Robin Bülow, Dara Cannon, Shareefa Dalvie, Sonja M C de Zwarte, Chun Chieh Fan, Nynke A. Groenewold, New Fei Ho, Dalia Kasperaviciute, Max Lam, Soichiro Nakahara, Benno Pütz, Ronny Redlich, Lianne Schmaal, Ida E Sønderby, Anne Uhlmann, Dennis van der Meer, Dario Zaremba, Marcel Zwiers, Bruno Dietsche, Walter Heindel, Nathan A. Kimbrel, Knut K Kolskår, Sanne Koops, Sarah D Matthews, Jaqueline Mayoral Van Son, Matthias Nauck, Nils Opel, Erin Burke Quinlan, Paul A Tooney, Tonya White, Stephanie Debette, Charles DeCarli, SYS Consortium, Parkinson’s Progression Markers Initiative, Bernhard Baune, John Blangero, Xavier Caseras, Svenja Caspers, Fernando Cendes, Andreas J Forstner, Carmel M Loughland, Laura Rowland, Henry Völzke, Enhancing NeuroImaging Genetics through Meta-Analysis Consortium (ENIGMA)—Genetics working group, Thomas M. Lancaster, Christine Lycke Brandt, Jean-Luc Martinot, Marie-Laure Paillère Martinot
- 2020-05-18Laura K M Han, Lisa T Eyler, Ivan V Brak, Christopher G Davey, Fabio Luis Souza-Duran, Hans J Grabe, Sean N. Hatton, Andrew McIntosh, Katie L McMahon, Bryon A Mueller, Evgeny Osipov, Dan J. Stein, Lachlan T Strike, Marie-Jose van Tol, Henrik Walter, Heather C Whalley, Katharina Wittfeld, Margaret J. Wright, Mon-Ju Wu, Greig I de Zubicaray, Christoph Abé, Martin Alda, Erlend Bøen, Dara Cannon, Xavier Caseras, Sonya Foley, Janice M Fullerton, Benno Haarman, Josselin Houenou, Rodrigo Machado-Vieira, Ulrik Fredrik Malt, Colm Mcdonald, Leila Nabulsi, Theodore D Satterthwaite, Peter R Schofield, Mauricio H Serpa, Marcio Gerhardt Soeiro-de-Souza, Neda Jahanshad, James H Cole, Ole A. Andreassen, Torbjørn Elvsåshagen, Brenda Penninx, Glenda MacQueen, Ian H. Gotlib, Matthew D Sacchet, Oliver Gruber, Paul M. Thompson, Tiffany C Ho, Dick J Veltman, Andre Marquand, Sarah E. Medland, Tilo T. Kircher, Colm G Connolly, Ben J Harrison, Fleur M Howells, Christopher R K Ching, Jim Lagopoulos, Jair C Soares, Philipp G Sämann, Nic J A Van der Wee, Knut Schnell, Ian B Hickie, Sophia I Thomopoulos, Nynke A. Groenewold, Lianne Schmaal, Anne Uhlmann, Bernhard Baune, Henry Völzke, Norbert Hosten, Dominik Grotegerd, Baptiste Couvy-Duchesne, Jonathan Repple, Andreas Jansen, Axel Krug, Udo Dannlowski, Lyubomir Aftanas, Angela Carballedo, Kathryn R Cullen, Verena Enneking, Thomas Frodl, Bonnie Klimes-Dougan, Frank P MacMaster, Ilya M. Veer, Steven J A van der Werff, Y Tony Yang, Richard Dinga, Moji Aghajani, Klaus Berger, Stefan Frenzel, Marco Hermesdorf, Claas Kähler, Ramona Leenings, Quinn McLellan, Benson Mwangi, Elena Pozzi, Liesbeth Reneman, Anouk Schrantee, Egle Simulionyte, Jens-Uwe Sommer, Olaf Steinsträter, Nils R Winter, Vasileios Zannias, Giovana B Zunta-Soares, Caterina del Mar Bonnín, Erick Jorge Canales-Rodríguez, Tiffany Chaim-Avancini, Pauline Favre, Chantal Henry, Martin Ingvar, Rayus Kuplicki, Beny Lafer, Mikael Landén, Maria Concepcion Garcia Otaduy, Bronwyn J. Overs, Mircea Polosan, Edith Pomarol-Clotet, Joaquim Radua, Gloria Roberts, Henricus Ruhé, Raymond Salvador, Salvador Sarró, Jonathan Savitz, Aart H Schene, Henk Temmingh, Garrett M Timmons, Marcus V. Zanetti, Daniel Wolf, Elena A Filimonova, Danai Dima, Kang Sim, Tomas Hajek, Eduard Vieta, Philip B. Mitchell, Maria J. Portella, Beata R Godlewska
- 2020-07-29Qihua Tan, Gonneke Willemsen, Meike Bartels, Catharina E M van Beijsterveldt, Brooke M Huibregtse, Jaakko Kaprio, Dorret Boomsma, Matthew Hotopf, Robert F. Krueger, William S. Kremen, Judy L. Silberg, Hermine Maes, Matt McGue, Nick Martin, David A Butler, Adam D Tarnoki, Anna K Dahl Aslan, Robin P Corley, Catherine A Derom, Carol E Franz, John Hopper, Patrik K E Magnusson, Ruth J. Loos, Sisira Siribaddana, Glen E Duncan, Dedra S. Buchwald, Nancy Pedersen, Sarah E. Medland, Grant W. Montgomery, Lucía Colodro-Conde, Yoshie Yokoyama, Aline Jelenkovic, Joohon Sung, David Laszlo Tarnoki, Juan Ordonana, Juan F Sánchez-Romera, Ingunn Brandt, Zengchang Pang, Finn Rasmussen, Karri Silventoinen, Antti Latvala, Fruhling Rijsdijk, Robert F Vlietinck, Shandell Pahlen, Thomas Sevenius Nilsen, Amie E Hwang, Lorenza Nisticò, Virgilia Toccaceli, Margaret Gatz, Emanuela Medda, Per Tynelius, Thorkild I.A. Sørensen
- 2020-09-22Gennady V Roshchupkin, Hieab H.H. Adams, Honghuang Lin, Shuo Li, Shahzad Ahmad, Nathan A Gillespie, Michelle Luciano, Aniket Mishra, Markus Scholz, Alexander Teumer, Lukas Pirpamer, James T Becker, Jerome I Rotter, Qiong Yang, Jayandra J. Himali, Mathew A Harris, Ian Deary, A Veronica Witte, Peter R Schofield, Margaret J. Wright, Julian N. Trollor, Jiyang Jiang, Henry Brodaty, Wei Wen, André Uitterlinden, Katharina Wittfeld, Robin Bülow, Uwe Völker, Bruce Pike, Fabrice Crivello, Philippe Amouyel, Bernard Mazoyer, Carol E Franz, Ole A. Andreassen, Katrina L Grasby, Neda Jahanshad, Jodie N Painter, Lucía Colodro-Conde, Penelope A. Lind, Fabrizio Pizzagalli, Jason L. Stein, Sarah E. Medland, Perminder Sachdev, Joanna Wardlaw, Cornelia M. van Duijn, Hans J Grabe, Myriam Fornage, Stephanie Debette, M. Arfan Ikram, Albert Hofman, Tomáš Paus, Arno Villringer, Anders M. Dale, Paul M. Thompson, William S. Kremen, Edith Hofer, Maria J. Knol, Nicola J. Armstrong, Claudia L Satizabal, Manon Bernard, Joshua C Bis, Bruce M. Psaty, Oscar L Lopez, Sven J van der Lee, Thomas H Mosley, Owen T Carmichael, John B Kwok, Mark E. Bastin, Wiro J. Niessen, Lindsay B Lewis, Michael C. Neale, Karen A. Mather, Zdenka Pausova, Meike Vernooij, Stephan Seiler, Derrek P Hibar, Matthew S Panizzon, Xueqiu Jian, Janita Bralten, Yasaman Saba, Najaf Amin, Anbupalam Thalamuthu, Christophe Tzourio, Alexa Beiser, Charles DeCarli, Sherif Karama, Habil Zare, Frauke Beyer, Sophie Maingault, Mark W Logue, Enhancing NeuroImaging Genetics through Meta-Analysis Consortium (ENIGMA)—Genetics working group, Sudha Seshadri
- 2020-09-28Gabriel Cuellar Partida, Fazil Aliev, Ole A. Andreassen, Inês Barroso, Jacques S Beckmann, Marco Boks, Dorret Boomsma, Heather Allison Boyd, Monique Breteler, Daniel I Chasman, Eco de Geus, Ian Deary, Panos Deloukas, Danielle M. Dick, Bjarke Feenstra, Frank Geller, Scott D Gordon, Thomas F. Hansen, Caroline Hayward, Andrew A Hicks, Joel N Hirschhorn, Jouke-Jan Hottenga, Jennifer E Huffman, Liang-Dar Hwang, M. Arfan Ikram, Jaakko Kaprio, John P Kemp, Bettina Konte, Zoltán Kutalik, Jari Lahti, Xin Li, Ruth J. Loos, Michelle Luciano, Sigurdur H Magnusson, Massimo Mangino, Pedro Marques-Vidal, Nick Martin, Wendy L McArdle, Mark McCarthy, Carolina Medina-Gomez, Mads Melbye, Andres Metspalu, Lili Milani, Mari Nelis, Dale R Nyholt, Kevin O'Connell, Roel Ophoff, Teemu Palviainen, Guillaume Paré, Lavinia Paternoster, Ozren Polašek, Inga Prokopenko, Samuli Ripatti, Fernando Rivadeneira, Igor Rudan, Johannes H Smit, George Davey Smith, Jordan W Smoller, Tim Spector, Beate St Pourcain, Hreinn Stefansson, Stacy Steinberg, Maris Teder-Laving, Kári Stefánsson, Nicholas J. Timpson, André Uitterlinden, Frank van Rooij, Jacqueline M Vink, Gérard Waeber, Nicole M Warrington, Thomas Werge, Margaret J. Wright, Jing Hua Zhao, David A Hinds, Cecilia Lindgren, Benjamin M. Neale, David M. Evans, Sarah E. Medland, Brenda Penninx, Heinz Erich Wichmann, Dawn Waterworth, Cornelia M. van Duijn, Johan G. Eriksson, Harry Campbell, Lynn F. Cherkas, Katri Räikkönen-Talvitie, Kay-Tee Khaw, Leena Peltonen-Palotie, David L. Duffy, Nicholas J. Wareham, John M Starr, Joyce Lok-Tung Wai, Tõnu Esko, Christian Gieger, Ina Giegling, Annette M Hartmann, Kauko Heikkilä, Scott Melville, Vincent Mooser, Aarno Palotie, Peter P. Pramstaller, Nicole Soranzo, Peter Vollenweider, Eero Vuoksimaa, Reedik Mägi, Eva Albrecht, Peter Kraft
- 2020-10-20Merete Nordentoft, Preben Bo Mortensen, Jeanette N. McClintick, John Pearson, Martin Kennedy, Joseph Boden, John Horwood, Sandra A. Brown, Judy L. Silberg, Hermine Maes, William Iacono, Roseann E Peterson, Robin P Corley, William E Copeland, Danielle M. Dick, Michael C Stallings, Nathan A Gillespie, Emma C Johnson, Raymond K Walters, Amy E Adkins, Tim B. Bigdeli, Kathleen K Bucholz, Louisa Degenhardt, Benjamin W. Domingue, Alison Goate, Scott D Gordon, Dana B. Hancock, Sarah M Hartz, Penelope A. Lind, Grant W. Montgomery, Nancy L Saccone, Ralph E Tarter, Bradley T Webb, Mark J Adams, Laura J. Bierut, Lindsay A. Farrer, Tatiana Foroud, Richard A. Grucza, Andrew C. Heath, Eric O Johnson, Kenneth Kendler, Henry R. Kranzler, Brion S. Maher, Nick Martin, Andrew McIntosh, Sarah E. Medland, Elliot C Nelson, Michael M Vanyukov, Howard J Edenberg, Christian J Hopfer, Kenneth Krauter, Tamara L Wall, Brien P. Riley, Stephanie M Zellers, Leah Wetherill, Silviu-Alin Bacanu, Ditte Demontis, Margaret J. Wright, Thorgeir E. Thorgeirsson, Ian B Hickie, Kári Stefánsson, Pamela A F Madden, Psychiatric Genomics Consortium Substance Use Disorders Workgroup, Ryan Bogdan, Anders D. Børglum, David M Hougaard, Daníel F. Guðbjartsson, Ole Mors, Thomas Werge, Toni-Kim Clarke, Jonas Bybjerg-Grauholm, Joel Gelernter, Frank R Wendt, Arpana Agrawal, Jeffry Alexander, Jacquelyn L Meyers, Renato Polimanti, Alexander S. Hatoum, Sandra Sanchez-Roige
- 2020-11-25Triin Laisk-Podar, Ana Luiza Gonçalves Soares, Jodie N Painter, Jenny C Censin, Jonas Bacelis, Christian M Becker, Anders D. Børglum, Scott D Gordon, Jonas Bybjerg-Grauholm, David M Hougaard, Stefan Johansson, Julius Juodakis, Penelope A. Lind, Andres Metspalu, Grant W. Montgomery, Pål R Njølstad, Dale R Nyholt, Harold Snieder, Krina Zondervan, Thomas Werge, Zhengming Chen, Bo Jacobsson, Liming Li, Nick Martin, Benjamin M. Neale, Rasmus Nielsen, Robin G Walters, Sarah E. Medland, Deborah A. Lawlor, Cecilia Lindgren, Iona Y. Millwood, Stephanie B Seminara, Preben Bo Mortensen, Merete Nordentoft, Øyvind Helgeland, Ole Mors, Andrew P Morris, Teresa Ferreira
- 2019-01-14Robbee Wedow, Yue Li, David M Brazel, Fang Chen, Gargi Datta, Hélène Choquet, Anna R. Docherty, Lars G Fritsche, Philip R Jansen, Nana Matoba, Valeria Orrù, Teemu Palviainen, Jennifer A Smith, Gonneke Willemsen, Kendra Young, Gregory J M Zajac, Gyda Bjornsdottir, Michael Boehnke, Francesco Cucca, Tõnu Esko, Daníel F. Guðbjartsson, Yoichiro Kamatani, Matthew C Keller, Penelope A. Lind, Anu Loukola, Nick Martin, Karen L Mohlke, Jonas B Nielsen, Yukinori Okada, Ulrike Peters, Tinca Polderman, Danielle Posthuma, Alena Stančáková, Bendik S. Winsvold, Luisa Zuccolo, James J. Lee, Marcus R. Munafò, Cristen J. Willer, Sean P. David, David A Hinds, Eric Jorgenson, Jaakko Kaprio, Kári Stefánsson, Dajiang J Liu, Scott Vrieze, Kristian Hveem, Dorret Boomsma, Andres Metspalu, Manolis Kellis, John E Hokanson, Sharon L R Kardia, Eric Rimm, Edoardo Fiorillo, Matt McGue, William Iacono, Constance Weisner, Jouke-Jan Hottenga, Andrew C. Heath, Michael C Stallings, Sarah E. Medland, David R Weir, Gonçalo Abecasis, Jessica D. Faul, Laura J. Bierut, John B Whitfield, David J. Hunter, Pamela A F Madden, Christian J Hopfer, Kenneth Krauter, Tamara L Wall, Constance Turman, Marissa A Ehringer, Nancy L Saccone, Nathan A Gillespie, Reedik Mägi, Hilary A Tindle, Charles Kooperberg, 23andMe Research Team, Mengzhen Liu, Scott D Gordon, Eric O Johnson, Marilyn C Cornelis, Thorgeir E. Thorgeirsson, Gunnar W Reginsson, Sharon M Lutz, Amy E Taylor, Peter Kraft, Hannah Young, Jie Yin, Ian B Hickie
- 2019-02-16
- 2019-02-26Chantal Henry, Brenda Penninx, Cynthia H.Y. Fu, Dan J. Stein, Ulrik Fredrik Malt, Eduard Vieta, Ole A. Andreassen, Martin Ingvar, Mikael Landén, Erlend Bøen, Sarah E. Medland, Theodore D Satterthwaite, Glenda MacQueen, Ian H. Gotlib, Matthew D Sacchet, Oliver Gruber, Paul M. Thompson, Tiffany C Ho, Janice M Fullerton, Christopher G Davey, Philip B. Mitchell, Lisa T Eyler, Ivan V Brak, Colm G Connolly, Kathryn R Cullen, Elena A Filimonova, Hans J Grabe, Nynke A. Groenewold, Ben J Harrison, Sean N. Hatton, Ian B Hickie, Tilo T. Kircher, Frank P MacMaster, Andrew McIntosh, Katie L McMahon, Bryon A Mueller, Jair C Soares, Lachlan T Strike, Sophia I Thomopoulos, Ilya M. Veer, Heather C Whalley, Nils R Winter, Margaret J. Wright, Greig I de Zubicaray, Sonya Foley, Fleur M Howells, Bronwyn J. Overs, Mauricio H Serpa, Marcus V. Zanetti, Dick J Veltman, Andre Marquand, James H Cole, Bernhard Baune, Beny Lafer, Mircea Polosan, Y Tony Yang, Elena Pozzi, Nic J A Van der Wee, Udo Dannlowski, Dominik Grotegerd, Colm Mcdonald, Benson Mwangi, Leila Nabulsi, Edith Pomarol-Clotet, Gloria Roberts, Raymond Salvador, Anne Uhlmann, Josselin Houenou, Pauline Favre, Rodrigo Machado-Vieira, Maria J. Portella, Lyubomir Aftanas, Klaus Berger, Angela Carballedo, Thomas Frodl, Marco Hermesdorf, Norbert Hosten, Jim Lagopoulos, Ramona Leenings, Lianne Schmaal, Beata R Godlewska
- 2019-05-01Eli A Stahl, Gerome Breen, Andrew McQuillin, Jonathan R I Coleman, Christiaan de Leeuw, Tune H Pers, Esben Agerbo, Diego Albani, Swapnil Awasthi, Toni-Kim Clarke, William Coryell, Simone de Jong, Jakob Grove, José Guzman-Parra, Urs Heilbronner, Radhika Kandaswamy, Sarah Kittel-Schneider, Lina Martinsson, Amy Perry, Céline S Reinbold, Margarita Rivera, Olav B Smeland, Anders D. Børglum, Janice M Fullerton, Cathryn Lewis, Jolanta Lissowska, Andrew McIntosh, Gunnar Morken, Preben Bo Mortensen, Merete Nordentoft, Danielle Posthuma, Gustavo Turecki, Eduard Vieta, Ole A. Andreassen, John R Kelsoe, Hoang Nguyen, Ingrid Melle, Ingrid Agartz, Torbjørn Elvsåshagen, Erlend Bøen, Huda Akil, Valentina Escott-Price, Naomi R. Wray, Andres Metspalu, Jordan W Smoller, Caroline M Nievergelt, Patrick F. Sullivan, Peter McGuffin, Guy A. Rouleau, Claire O'Donovan, Anders M. Dale, Pamela Sklar, Stephan Ripke, Andrea Pfennig, Michael Bauer, Piotr M Czerski, Susan L McElroy, Mark A Frye, Ralph W. Kupka, Eline J. Regeer, Benjamin M. Neale, Mark Joseph Daly, Douglas Blackwood, David St Clair, Michele T Pato, Andreas J Forstner, Stephanie H Witt, Scott D Gordon, Joanna M Biernacka, Fernando S Goes, Nick Martin, Markus M Nöthen, Grant W. Montgomery, Philip B. Mitchell, Francis J. McMahon, Sascha B Fischer, Sarah E. Medland, Peter R Schofield, Sarah E Bergen, William B. Lawson, Anna Maaser-Hecker, Tatiana Foroud, Nelson A. Freimer, Phil H Lee, Derek W. Morris, Christina M. Hultman, René S. Kahn, John I. Nurnberger, Bernhard Baune, Andreas Reif, Fabian Streit, Thomas G. Schulze, Martin Hautzinger, Thomas W Mühleisen, Markus Leber, Jens Treutlein, Per Hoffmann, Susanne Lucae, Helmut Vedder, Joanna Twarowska-Hauser, Fabio Riva, Julie Garnham, Claire M Slaney, Roy H Perlis, Louise Frisén, James B Potash, Martin Schalling, Peter P Zandi, Jana Strohmaier, Manuel Mattheisen, Lena Backlund, Pablo J Rodríguez-Cervantes, Cristiana Cruceanu, Stefan Herms, Urban Osby, Paul D Shilling, Judith A Badner, Wade H Berrettini, Howard J Edenberg, Elliot S Gershon, Paméla McMahon-Morin, Melvin McInnis, Evaristus A Nwulia, William A Scheftner, Szabolcs Szelinger, Monika Budde, Katrin Gade, J Raymond DePaulo, Frank Bellivier, Mikael Landén, Catharina Lavebratt, Marcella Rietschel, Lilijana Oruc, Maria Grigoroiu-Serbanescu, Sven Cichon, Udo Dannlowski, Fermin Mayoral, Tiffany A Greenwood, Cristina Sànchez-Mora, Donald J. MacIntyre, Enda M Byrne, Thomas D. Als, Nicholas J Bass, Marco Boks, Melissa J. Green, Laura M Huckins, Douglas M. Ruderfer, Thorgeir E. Thorgeirsson, Stanley J Watson, Thomas W Weickert, Allan H Young, Rolf Adolfsson, Richard M. Myers, Michael C O'Donovan, Kári Stefánsson, Thomas Werge, Vishwajit Nimgaonkar, Marian L Hamshere, Tatyana Shehktman, Roel Ophoff, Adebayo Anjorin, Claire Churchhouse, Aiden Corvin, Shaun M Purcell, David M Hougaard, Richard A Belliveau, Kimberly Chambert, Stacy Steinberg, Chun Chieh Fan, Marie Bækvad-Hansen, Christine Søholm Hansen, Niamh Mullins, Carsten Bøcker Pedersen, Marianne Giørtz Pedersen, Vassily Vladimirovich Trubetskoy, Ole Mors, Sara A Paciga, Christine Fraser, Euijung Ryu, Nick Craddock, Hreinn Stefansson, George Kirov, Bipolar Disorder Working Group of the Psychiatric Genomics Consortium, Panos Roussos, Steve A McCarroll, Jonas Bybjerg-Grauholm, Liz Forty, Eystein Stordal, Felecia Cerrato, Ashley Dumont, Ney Alliey-Rodriguez, Ketil J Oedegaard, Janet L Sobell, James L. Kennedy, John B Vincent, Nicholas J Schork, Anders Juréus, Anna C Koller, Stéphane Jamain, Jurgen Del Favero, Bruno Etain, Arne E Vaaler, Alexander W Charney, Shawn Levy, Katherine Gordon-Smith, Arianna Di Florio, Tõnu Esko, Lili Milani, Laura Scott, Srdjan Djurovic, John Strauss, Peter Holmans
- 2019-03-01
- 2019-05-01Nicole M Warrington, Robin N Beaumont, Felix R. Day, Øyvind Helgeland, Charles Laurin, Jonas Bacelis, Bjarke Feenstra, Anubha Mahajan, Gunn-Helen Moen, Marc Vaudel, Carmen Marsit, Theresia M Schnurr, Niels Grarup, Ruifang Li-Gao, Lavinia Paternoster, Rico Rueedi, Leo-Pekka Lyytikäinen, Sarah Jane Metrustry, Elisabeth Thiering, Carol A Wang, Peter K Joshi, Niina Pitkänen, Rebecca C Richmond, Sheila Barton, Hazel M. Inskip, John W. Holloway, Xavier Estivill i Pallejà, Berthold Hocher, Kathryn L. Lunetta, Caroline L. Relton, Catherine Allard, Louis J. Muglia, Antoine van Kampen, Barbera D.C. van Schaik, Claudia Langenberg, Gibran Hemani, Amanda J Bennett, Kyle J Gaulton, Carolina Medina-Gomez, Zoltán Kutalik, Pedro Marques-Vidal, Gonneke Willemsen, Hamdi Mbarek, Martina Müller-Nurasyid, Emil V R Appel, Cilius Esmann Fonvig, Catharina E M van Beijsterveldt, Mario Murcia, Sílvia Bonàs-Guarch, David M Hougaard, Josep Maria Mercader, Allan Linneberg, Penelope A. Lind, Sarah E. Medland, Meike Bartels, Jakob Stokholm, Bo L Chawes, Peter Kovacs, Inga Prokopenko, Marcus A Tuke, Katherine S Ruth, Samuel E Jones, Eleftheria Zeggini, James F. Wilson, Tanja G M Vrijkotte, Eco de Geus, Haja N. Kadarmideen, Jens-Christian Holm, Craig E. Pennell, Joachim Heinrich, Karen L Mohlke, Mika Kähönen, Thorkild I.A. Sørensen, Hans Bisgaard, Klaus Bønnelykke, Mads Melbye, Fernando Rivadeneira, Janine F Felix, Vincent W Jaddoe, Torben Hansen, Oluf Borbye Pedersen, Elina Hyppönen, George Davey Smith, Nicholas J. Timpson, Hakon Hakonarson, Struan F.A. Grant, Deborah A. Lawlor, Pål R Njølstad, Stefan Johansson, Ken K Ong, Mark McCarthy, David M. Evans, Rachel M Freathy, Charlotta Pisinger, Olli Raitakari, Tim Frayling, Marjo-Riitta Järvelin, Dorret Boomsma, Albert Hofman, Wieland Kiess, Antje Körner, André Uitterlinden, Cornelia M. van Duijn, Dennis O Mook-Kanamori, Susan Ring, Johan G. Eriksson, Tim Spector, Michael Stumvoll, Robert A Scott, Andrew R Wood, Timo A. Lakka, Tarunveer S Ahluwalia, Jeffrey C Murray, Christian T Have, Joanne M Murabito, Jouke-Jan Hottenga, Sylvain Sébert, Beverley M Shields, Allan A Vaag, M. Geoffrey Hayes, Linda S Adair, Michael N Weedon, Grant W. Montgomery, Andrew Tym Hattersley, Nicholas J. Wareham, Ioanna Ntalla, Elisabeth van Leeuwen, Vasiliki Lagou, Jorma Viikari, Juan Fernández-Tajes, Natalie R van Zuydam, Jonathan P Bradfield, Diana L Cousminer, Raimo Joro, Michael Nodzenski, Jessica Tyrrell, Denise M Scholtens, Mustafa Atalay, Katharina E Schraut, Friman Sánchez Castaño, Hugoline G de Haan, Frits Rosendaal, Frank D Mentch, Yik-Ying Teo, Harry Campbell, Lawrence J Beilin, Judith B Borja, Anke Tönjes, Ronny Myhre, Ellen Nohr, Letizia Marullo, Jani Heikkinen, Shikta Das, Bridget A Knight, Shouneng Peng, Mohammad Hadi Zafarmand, Ville Huikari, Jodie N Painter, Loreto Santa Marina, Leda Chatzi, Luigi Bouchard, Marie Standl, Mariona Bustamante, Jin Fang Chai, David Torrents, Rebecca K Vinding, Kim Fleischer Michaelsen, Harri Niinikoski, Katja Pahkala, Peter Vollenweider, Martine Vrijheid, Julie A Marsh, Camilla Schmidt Morgen, Seang-Mei Saw, Terho Lehtimäki, Bo Jacobsson, George Dedoussis, Marie-France Hivert, Andrew P Morris
- 2019-07-01
- 2019-10-21Claudia L Satizabal, Hieab H.H. Adams, Maria J. Knol, Markus Scholz, Gennady V Roshchupkin, Albert V. Smith, Michelle Luciano, Alexander Teumer, Sven J van der Lee, Lisa R Yanek, Shuo Li, Jia Yu Koh, Sylvane Desrivières, Ganesh Chauhan, Miguel E Rentería, A. den Braber, Roberto Roiz-Santiañez, Hannah Jones, Bruce Pike, Dan J. Stein, Katharina Wittfeld, James T Becker, Saskia P. Hagenaars, Nazanin Mirza-Schreiber, Dorret Boomsma, Manuel Mattheisen, Stephen M Lawrie, Esther Walton, Jean Shin, Tianye Jia, Ralph Burkhardt, Marieke Klein, Fabrice Crivello, Deborah Janowitz, Lachlan T Strike, Benno Pütz, Randy L. Buckner, Marco Boks, Vince D. Calhoun, Philippe Amouyel, Jerome I Rotter, Dave Liewald, Greig I de Zubicaray, Li Shen, Henry Brodaty, Eco de Geus, Andrew McIntosh, Jayandra J. Himali, Lars T. Westlye, Narelle Hansell, Theo G M van Erp, Loes M Olde Loohuis, Beng-Choon Ho, Dennis van der Meer, Andreas Meyer-Lindenberg, Wiepke Cahn, Marjolein Mj Van Donkelaar, Qiong Yang, Honghuang Lin, Peter R Schofield, Thomas W Mühleisen, George Davey Smith, Erik G Jönsson, André Uitterlinden, Daniel R. Weinberger, Iryna O Fedko, Jordan W Smoller, Bernard Mazoyer, Ole A. Andreassen, Jessica A. Turner, Gunter Schumann, Srdjan Djurovic, Katie L McMahon, Joshua W Cheung, Nick Martin, Eric Westman, Margaret J. Wright, Jan Buitelaar, Perminder Sachdev, Marcella Rietschel, Simon Fisher, Andrew J. Saykin, Nina Romanczuk-Seiferth, Henrik Walter, Barbara Franke, Hans J Grabe, Joanna Wardlaw, Philip L De Jager, Vilmundur Gudnason, Sarah E. Medland, Sudha Seshadri, M. Arfan Ikram, Shannon L. Risacher, Ingrid Melle, Ingrid Agartz, Douglas N. Greve, Saima Hilal, Kwangsik Nho, Brenda Penninx, Albert Hofman, Tomáš Paus, Clifford Jack, Oliver Gruber, Arno Villringer, Benedicto Crespo-Facorro, Cornelia M. van Duijn, Paul M. Thompson, Arthur W. Toga, Anders M. Dale, Iwona Kłoszewska, Andrew J Schork, Han G. Brunner, Thomas Espeseth, Vidar M Steen, Yuri Milaneschi, Ian Deary, Nicola J. Armstrong, Rachel M Brouwer, Catharina A Hartman, Pieter J Hoekstra, Phil H Lee, Dick J Veltman, Oscar L Lopez, Asta K Håberg, Grant W. Montgomery, Michael W. Weiner, Christopher D. Whelan, Joshua C Bis, René S. Kahn, Jason L. Stein, Avram J Holmes, Tamara B. Harris, Thomas H Mosley, Owen T Carmichael, Unn K Haukvik, Venkata S Mattay, Andre Marquand, Joshua L Roffman, Magda N. Tsolaki, Gianpiero L. Cavalleri, Randy L. Gollub, John B Kwok, Bruce M. Psaty, Mark E. Bastin, Tatiana Foroud, Jouke-Jan Hottenga, Robert C. Green, Hilleke E Hulshoff Pol, Steven G. Potkin, Wiro J. Niessen, Thomas H Wassink, Ryōta Kanai, Markus M Nöthen, Anita L DeStefano, Alejandro Arias-Vásquez, Saud Alhusaini, Mallar Chakravarty, Christopher R K Ching, Chantal Depondt, Susanne Erk, Sudheer Giddaluru, David Hoehn, Karen A. Mather, Sebastian Mohnke, Massimo Pandolfo, Martina Papmeyer, Zdenka Pausova, Sanjay M Sisodiya, Jessika E. Sussmann, Philipp G Sämann, Nic J A Van der Wee, Neeltje E M van Haren, Dennis van 't Ent, Paul A Nyquist, Micael Andersson, Lavinia Athanasiu, Tomas Axelsson, Manon Bernard, Marc M. Bohlken, Nhat Trung Doan, Irina Filippi, Edith Hofer, Bernd Kraemer, Christine Macare, Amelia A. Assareh, Norman Delanty, Debra Fleischman, Dirk Heslenfeld, Herve Lemaitre, Meike Vernooij, Stephanie Debette, Louis N. Vinke, Mohammad Kamran Ikram, Matthew J Huentelman, Derrek P Hibar, Nynke A. Groenewold, Dalia Kasperaviciute, Lianne Schmaal, Marcel Zwiers, Matthias Nauck, Tonya White, Henry Völzke, Muralidharan Sargurupremraj, Xueqiu Jian, Janita Bralten, A Veronica Witte, Yasaman Saba, Najaf Amin, Konstantinos Arfanakis, Simon Lovestone, Stephanie Le Hellard, Diana Tordesillas-Gutierrez, Jonathan C. Ipser, Martine Hoogman, Patrizia Mecocci, Sven Cichon, Shahrzad Kharabian Masouleh, Kazima Bulayeva, Maria C Valdés Hernández, Bruno Vellas, Georg Homuth, Norbert Hosten, Anbupalam Thalamuthu, Evan Fletcher, Nastassja Koen, Roberto Toro, Christophe Tzourio, Florian Holsboer, Daan van Rooij, Arvin Saremi, Roel Ophoff, Alexa Beiser, Clyde Francks, Charles DeCarli, Joshua M Shulman, Charles L White, Christopher S. Chen, Jennifer S. Richards, Jean-Luc Martinot
- 2019-10-24Outi Uimari, Todd L. Edwards, Zeynep Ruhioglu, Felix R. Day, Christian M Becker, Marjo-Riitta Järvelin, Scott D Gordon, Sarah E. Medland, Grant W. Montgomery, Dale R Nyholt, David A Hinds, Penelope A. Lind, Nick Martin, Krina Zondervan, Cynthia Morton, Digna R. Velez Edwards, Julie E. Buring, Kathryn L Terry, Rita M. Cantor, 23andMe Research Team, Paul Ridker
- 2019-07-15Hunna J Watson, Christopher Huebel, Jonathan R I Coleman, Héléna Gaspar, Sarah E. Medland, Kirstin L Purves, Lars Alfredsson, Xavier Estivill i Pallejà, Angela Favaro, Fernando Fernandez-Aranda, Sébastien Guillaume, Susana Jiménez-Murcia, Jaakko Kaprio, Anna Keski-Rahkonen, Kirsty Kiezebrink, Jolanta Lissowska, Pierre Magistretti, Raquel Rabionet, Stephen W. Scherer, Janet Treasure, Artemis K Tsitsika, Konstantinos Tziouvas, Eric F van Furth, Esther Walton, Joseph Boden, John Horwood, Catherine M Olsen, Thomas Werge, Scott D Gordon, Jakob Grove, Janne Tidselbak Larsen, Liselotte Petersen, Jenny Jordan, Martin Kennedy, Tracey Wade, Paul Lichtenstein, Claes Norring, Nick Martin, Preben Bo Mortensen, Gerome Breen, Cynthia M. Bulik, Sara Marsal, Katherine M Kirk, Steven Garcia, Ole A. Andreassen, Lenka Foretová, Andres Metspalu, Hakon Hakonarson, Eline Slagboom, John Pearson, Patrick F. Sullivan, Peter McGuffin, Julien Bryois, Leonid Padyukov, Stephan Ripke, Nancy Pedersen, Eleftheria Zeggini, Lars Klareskog, Kelly Klump, James I Hudson, Anu Raevuori, James Edward Mitchell, Beate Herpertz-Dahlmann, Filip Rybakowski, Marion Roberts, Laura M Huckins, Roel Ophoff, Marion Leboyer, Monika Dmitrzak-Weglarz, David C. Whiteman, Danielle M. Dick, Andreas J Forstner, Andrew W Bergen, Anjali K. Henders, Grant W. Montgomery, Beata Świątkowska, Laramie Duncan, Roger A H Adan, Tetsuya Ando, Wade H Berrettini, Claudette Boni, Vesna Boraska Perica, Matteo Cassina, Sven Cichon, Maurizio Clementi, Roger D. Cone, Unna N Danner, Daniela Degortes, Janiece E DeSocio, Dimitris Dikeos, Elisa Docampo, Karin M Egberts, Manfred Maximilian Fichter, Monica Forzan, Christopher Franklin, Fragiskos Gonidakis, Philip Gorwood, Katherine A Halmi, Konstantinos Hatzikotoulas, Sietske G Helder, Stefan Herms, Wolfgang Herzog, Hartmut Imgart, Hidetoshi Inoko, Allan Kaplan, Leila Karhunen, Andreas Karwautz, Martien J Kas, Walter H Kaye, Stephanie Le Hellard, Robert D Levitan, Lisa Lilenfeld, Katrin Männik, Sara McDevitt, Alessio Maria Monteleone, Melissa A Munn-Chernoff, Benedetta Nacmias, Ioanna Ntalla, Jacques Pantel, Hana Papežová, Dalila Pinto, Nicolas Ramoz, Valdo Ricca, Franziska Ritschel, Alessandro Rotondo, Paolo Santonastaso, Ulrike Schmidt, Alexandra Schosser, Lenka Šlachtová, Margarita C T Slof-Op 't Landt, Agnieszka Slopien, Sandro Sorbi, Michael Strober, Jin P Szatkiewicz, Ioanna Tachmazidou, Elena Tenconi, Federica Tozzi, Annemarie A van Elburg, Gudrun Wagner, D Blake Woodside, Stephan Zipfel, Virpi Leppa, Manuel Mattheisen, Paola Giusti-Rodríguez, Ken B Hanscombe, Ilka Boehm, Katharina Buehren, Roland Burghardt, Geòrgia Escaramís, Tõnu Esko, Krista Fischer, Manuel Föcker, Johanna Giuranna, Monica Gratacos Mayora, Joanna Twarowska-Hauser, Antonio Julià Cano, Deborah Kaminská, Bochao Danae Lin, Jurjen J Luykx, Christian Marshall, Morten Mattingsdal, Nadia Micali, André Scherag, Marta Tyszkiewicz-Nwafor, Stephanie Zerwas, Andreas Birgegård, Mikael Landén, Scott J Crow, James J. Crowley, Anders Juréus, Palmiero Monteleone, Nicholas J Schork, George Dedoussis, Vladimír Janout, James L. Kennedy, Garret D Stuber, Ina Giegling, Ted Reichborn-Kjennerud
- 2019-10-31David W Clark, Yukinori Okada, Kristjan H S Moore, Dan Mason, Nicola Pirastu, Ilaria Gandin, Patrick Deelen, Claudia Schurmann, Carolina Medina-Gomez, Robert Karlsson, Yanchun Bao, Ginevra Biino, Marco Brumat, Jin Fang Chai, David Eccles, Scott D Gordon, Sarah E Harris, Tim Kacprowski, Torgny Karlsson, Marcus E Kleber, Anubha Mahajan, Koichi Matsuda, Weihua Meng, Peter J. van der Most, Matthias Munz, Teresa Nutile, Teemu Palviainen, Rashmi B Prasad, Erika Salvi, Line Skotte, Ashley van der Spek, Cassandra N Spracklen, Rona J Strawbridge, Salman M Tajuddin, Niek Verweij, Lisa R Yanek, Wei Zhao, Matthew L Albert, Amy R Bentley, Stephen Chanock, Zhengming Chen, Yen-Feng Chiu, Massimiliano Cocca, Francis Collins, Giovanni Cugliari, Anna Damulina, Felix R. Day, Klodian Dhana, Nduna Dzimiri, Paul Elliott, Janine F Felix, Barry Freedman, Giorgia Girotto, Anuj Goel, Mark O Goodarzi, Daníel F. Guðbjartsson, Kamran Guity, David A van Heel, Makoto Hirata, M. Arfan Ikram, Yoichiro Kamatani, Masahiro Kanai, Chiea Chuen Khor, Ivana Kolcic, Claudia Langenberg, Deborah A. Lawlor, Markus M Lerch, Jianjun Liu, Stephanie J. London, Jian'an Luan, Nana Matoba, Xue W Mei, Massimo Mezzavilla, Lili Milani, Trevor A Mori, Yoshinori Murakami, Alison D Murray, Josyf C Mychaleckyi, Matt J Neville, Ilja M Nolte, Ken K Ong, Gunnar Pálsson, James S. Pankow, Cristian Pattaro, Lluís Quintana-Murci, Katri Räikkönen-Talvitie, Wouter van Rheenen, Stephen S Rich, Cornelius A Rietveld, Daniela Ruggiero, Charumathi Sabanayagam, Maria Sabater-Lleal, Sala Cinzia Felicita, Veikko Salomaa, Laura Scott, Bahareh Sedaghati-Khayat, Bengt Sennblad, Jessica van Setten, Blair H. Smith, Alena Stančáková, Alice V. Stanton, Leon Straker, Patrick Sulem, Morris A Swertz, Kent D Taylor, Ioanna Tzoulaki, Jan H Veldink, Veronique Vitart, Uwe Völker, Eero Vuoksimaa, Gurpreet Singh Wander, Ya Xing Wang, Sarah H Wild, Jian-Min Yuan, Folkert Asselbergs, Michael Boehnke, Claude Bouchard, Jennifer Body, Archie I Campbell, Shai Carmi, Mark Caulfield, George Davey Smith, Rajkumar Dorajoo, David Ellinghaus, Jeanette Erdmann, Evangelos Evangelou, Bjarke Feenstra, Mary Feitosa, Andre Franke, Struan F.A. Grant, Lyn Griffiths, Leif Groop, Vilmundur Gudnason, Pim van der Harst, Chew Kiat Heng, Andrew A Hicks, Vincent W Jaddoe, Philip L De Jager, Magnus Johannesson, Asa Johansson, Jost B Jonas, J Wouter Jukema, Jaakko Kaprio, Markku Laakso, Sander W van der Laan, Jari Lahti, Rodney A Lea, Nick Martin, Sarah E. Medland, Tony Merriman, Andres Metspalu, Karen L Mohlke, Grant W. Montgomery, Patricia B Munroe, Dale R Nyholt, Carole Ober, Albertine J Oldehinkel, Colin Palmer, Etienne Patin, Craig E. Pennell, Louis Pérusse, Tinca Polderman, David J. Porteous, John D. Rioux, Fernando Rivadeneira, Charles Rotimi, Jerome I Rotter, Igor Rudan, Naveed Sattar, Matthias B Schulze, Xueling Sim, Jennifer A Smith, Alexander Teumer, Nicholas J. Timpson, Tiinamaija Tuomi, Carol A Wang, David R Weir, John B Whitfield, Patrik K E Magnusson, André Uitterlinden, Ruth J. Loos, Lude Franke, Chris Haley, Caroline Hayward, Robin G Walters, Peter K Joshi, James F. Wilson, Paul Ridker, Kari E North, Nora Franceschini, Daniel I Chasman, Mariaelisa Graff, Cisca Wijmenga, Thomas Lumley, Heiner Boeing, Alan B. Zonderman, Michele K. Evans, Iona Y. Millwood, Gert Jan de Borst, Einat Granot-Hershkovitz, Smeeta Shrestha, Robyn E Wootton, Dwaipayan Bharadwaj, Maria Pina Concas, Thorsten Kessler, Marie Loh, Daniel Shriner, Giriraj R Chandak, Salma M Wakil, Lorena Orozco, Paolo Manunta, Peter P. Pramstaller, Albert V. Smith, Paolo Gasparini, Danielle Posthuma, Jaspal Kooner, Hakon Hakonarson, Lawrence F Bielak, Patricia A Peyser, Cornelia M. van Duijn, Dennis O Mook-Kanamori, Stella Trompet, Sonja Berndt, Sharon L R Kardia, Traci M Bartz, Leonard H van den Berg, Johan G. Eriksson, Harry Campbell, Francine Grodstein, Kay-Tee Khaw, Michiaki Kubo, Yii-Der Ida Chen, Babette S Zemel, Ian Deary, Helen R Warren, Peter S Sever, Robert A Scott, John M Starr, Erwin P Bottinger, Tamara B. Harris, Bruce M. Psaty, Christopher A. Haiman, Diana L Cousminer, Alan R. Shuldiner, Adebowale A. Adeyemo, Alanna Morrison, Ozren Polašek, Unnur Þorsteinsdóttir, Nicholas J. Wareham, Jessica D. Faul, Mark McCarthy, Brian F Meyer, David-Alexandre Trégouët, Kári Stefánsson, Jonathan P Bradfield, Daniele Cusi, Hannele Mattsson, Xiuqing Guo, Tanguy Corre, Edith Hofer, Marilyn C Cornelis, Clemens Baumbach, Hugoline G de Haan, Jinyan Huang, Pekka Jousilahti, Benjamin Lehne, Stephanie J Loomis, May E Montasser, Neil R Poulter, Sarju Ralhan, Dharambir K Sanghera, Mario Pirastu, Guanjie Chen, Matthew Allison, Zoltán Kutalik, Fredrik Karpe, Wolf Lieb, Alexander S Doney, Nicola D Kerrison, Franco Giulianini, Marine Germain, Heikki Huikuri, Mike A Nalls, Matthias Nauck, Wen-Jane Lee, Wayne Huey-Herng Sheu, E. Shyong Tai, Marcus Dörr, Juhani Junttila, Nona Sotoodehnia, Maris Laan, Rob M. van Dam, Saskia P. Hagenaars, Ani Manichaikul, Saima Afaq, Daniela Toniolo, Simona Vaccargiu, Martin Gögele, Woon-Puay Koh, Najaf Amin, Christian Gieger, Ruifang Li-Gao, Alison Pattie, Reedik Mägi, Renée de Mutsert, Eric Boerwinkle, Antonietta Robino, Gardar Sveinbjornsson, Christa Meisinger, Marina Ciullo, Ralf Ewert, Catriona L K Barnes, Christian Fuchsberger, Yechiel Friedlander, Russell P Tracy, Annelot M Dekker, Melanie Waldenberger, Clicerio Gonzalez, William K Scott, Yukihide Momozawa, Bishwa R Sapkota, Masato Akiyama, Carlos Alberto Aguilar Salinas, Adele M Taylor, Krista Fischer, Yih Chung Tham, Peter Vollenweider, Natalie Terzikhan, Janie Corley, Ayo Doumatey, Agnar Helgason, Clara Viberti, Simonetta Guarrera, Melissa Smart, Giuseppe Matullo, Pierre-Emmanuel Morange, Peter Kraft, Liang Zhang, Federica Rizzi, Linda Broer, Taulant Muka
Date
Title
Authors
Human - wd:Q37375476