LIGO: the Laser Interferometer Gravitational-Wave Observatory
Jeff Minelli
Lucía Santamaría
Carsten Aulbert
Peter Kalmus
1974 -Alexander Khalaidovski
Fabrice Matichard
Fabio Postiglione
Borja Sorazu
Atsushi Nishizawa
Karl Wette
Riccardo Bassiri
Valerio Boschi
1978 -Maria Principe
Vincenzo Galdi
1970 -John Veitch
Jamie Scott
Bruce Allen
1959 -Conor M Mow-Lowry
Graham Woan
1963 -Matthew D. Pitkin
Jan Harms
Stephen Fairhurst
Daniel Sigg
John Zweizig
Stefan Hild
Badri Krishnan
Vincenzo Pierro
Philip Charlton
Richard O'Shaughnessy
Andreas Freise
Benno Willke
Raymond Frey
Linqing Wen
Yoichi Aso
Vivien Raymond
Li Ju
David Blair
Chris J. Messenger
Bryan Barr
David Cook
Rana Adhikari
1974 -Stefan W. Ballmer
Gregory M. Harry
Alberto Vecchio
Benjamin P. Abbott
Karsten Danzmann
1955 -Evan Goetz
David McClelland
1956 -John Miller
Robert L. Ward
Rainer Weiss
1932 -Soumya D. Mohanty
David B. Tanner
1945 -Kipp Cannon
Giles D. Hammond
Robert Taylor
Vasiliki Kalogera
1975 -Gabriela González
1965 -Ronald Drever
1931 - 2017Lee Samuel Finn
Bernard F. Schutz
1946 -Stanley E. Whitcomb
1951 -Roman Schnabel
1968 -Nergis Mavalvala
1968 -Volker Quetschke
Richard K. Mittleman
Dennis Ugolini
Peter Fritschel
2000 -Andrew Melatos
Ilya Mandel
Guenakh Mitselmakher
Sukanta Bose
Jolien D. E. Creighton
Gareth S Davies
Kip S. Thorne
1940 -Kirill Tokmakov
Alan J. Weinstein
John Whelan
Aidan Brooks
Duncan A. Brown
1976 -Iain Martin
Rahul Biswas
Stefan Danilishin
Bram Slagmolen
Amber L. Stuver
Dipongkar Talukder
H. Müller-Ebhardt
L. Sancho de la Jordana
James E. Brau
1946 -Chloe Gray
Russell Jones
Peter Shawhan
1968 -Robert L. Stone
Richard J. McCarthy
David H. Shoemaker
1953 -Sergey Klimenko
Laura Cadonati
1970 -Bernd Machenschalk
Jerome Degallaix
Cites articles 59
- 2009-06-05Search for gravitational waves from low mass binary coalescences in the first year of LIGO’s S5 dataLucía Santamaría, Rubab Khan, Carsten Aulbert, Dipongkar Talukder, Peter Kalmus, Alexander Khalaidovski, Fabrice Matichard, Fabio Postiglione, Borja Sorazu, Atsushi Nishizawa, Karl Wette, Riccardo Bassiri, Valerio Boschi, Maria Principe, Vincenzo Galdi, John Veitch, David B. Tanner, Jamie Scott, Duncan A. Brown, Bruce Allen, Conor M Mow-Lowry, Chunnong Zhao, Graham Woan, Matthew D. Pitkin, Jan Harms, Stephen Fairhurst, Daniel Sigg, John Zweizig, Stefan Hild, Badri Krishnan, Vincenzo Pierro, Andreas Freise, Benno Willke, Raymond Frey, Linqing Wen, J. Zhang, Yoichi Aso, Li Ju, David Blair, Vivien Raymond, Chris J. Messenger, Bryan Barr, Andrew Lundgren, David Cook, Rana Adhikari, Stefan W. Ballmer, Gregory M. Harry, Alberto Vecchio, Benjamin P. Abbott, Karsten Danzmann, Evan Goetz, David McClelland, Robert L. Ward, Rainer Weiss, Susan Scott, Soumya D. Mohanty, Robert Taylor, Vasiliki Kalogera, Gabriela González, Ronald Drever, Lee Samuel Finn, Bernard F. Schutz, Stanley E. Whitcomb, Roman Schnabel, Nergis Mavalvala, Volker Quetschke, Richard K. Mittleman, Dennis Ugolini, Peter Fritschel, Andrew Melatos, Guenakh Mitselmakher, Jolien D. E. Creighton, Sukanta Bose, Gareth S Davies, Giles D. Hammond, Kip S. Thorne, Kirill Tokmakov, Alan J. Weinstein, John Whelan, Aidan Brooks, Iain Martin, Rahul Biswas, Stefan Danilishin, Richard O'Shaughnessy, Bram Slagmolen, Amber L. Stuver, Kipp Cannon, Collin Capano, Philip Charlton, H. Müller-Ebhardt, L. Sancho de la Jordana, James E. Brau, Chloe Gray, Russell Jones, Peter Shawhan, Robert L. Stone, Richard J. McCarthy, David H. Shoemaker, Sergey Klimenko, Andrew Ivanov, Laura Cadonati, Bernd Machenschalk, Jerome Degallaix
- 2009-03-20Thomas Cokelaer, Rubab Khan, Carsten Aulbert, Peter Kalmus, Alexander Khalaidovski, Fabrice Matichard, Fabio Postiglione, Bence Kocsis, Borja Sorazu, Atsushi Nishizawa, Karl Wette, Riccardo Bassiri, Valerio Boschi, Maria Principe, David B. Tanner, Jamie Scott, Duncan A. Brown, Bruce Allen, Conor M Mow-Lowry, Chunnong Zhao, Graham Woan, Matthew D. Pitkin, Jan Harms, Stephen Fairhurst, Daniel Sigg, John Zweizig, Stefan Hild, Sanjit Mitra, Badri Krishnan, Amber L. Stuver, Andreas Freise, Benno Willke, Raymond Frey, Linqing Wen, J. Zhang, Yoichi Aso, Li Ju, David Blair, Vitor Cardoso, Bryan Barr, David Cook, Rana Adhikari, Stefan W. Ballmer, Gregory M. Harry, Alberto Vecchio, Benjamin P. Abbott, Karsten Danzmann, Evan Goetz, David McClelland, Robert L. Ward, Rainer Weiss, Susan Scott, Soumya D. Mohanty, Robert Taylor, Vasiliki Kalogera, Gabriela González, Ronald Drever, Lee Samuel Finn, Bernard F. Schutz, Stanley E. Whitcomb, Roman Schnabel, Nergis Mavalvala, Volker Quetschke, Richard K. Mittleman, Dennis Ugolini, Peter Fritschel, Guenakh Mitselmakher, Jolien D. E. Creighton, Sukanta Bose, Gareth S Davies, Kip S. Thorne, Kirill Tokmakov, Alan J. Weinstein, John Whelan, Aidan Brooks, Iain Martin, Rahul Biswas, Richard O'Shaughnessy, Bram Slagmolen, John Veitch, Kipp Cannon, Philip Charlton, Chris J. Messenger, H. Müller-Ebhardt, L. Sancho de la Jordana, James E. Brau, Chloe Gray, Russell Jones, Peter Shawhan, Richard J. McCarthy, David H. Shoemaker, Sergey Klimenko, Andrew Ivanov, Laura Cadonati, Bernd Machenschalk, Jerome Degallaix
- 2008-07-10Rahul Biswas, Sascha Schediwy, Carsten Aulbert, Peter Kalmus, Francesco Chiadini, Fabio Postiglione, Atsushi Nishizawa, Karl Wette, Nicolas Yunes, Valerio Boschi, Eugeniy Mikhailov, John Veitch, David B. Tanner, Duncan A. Brown, Bruce Allen, Conor M Mow-Lowry, Chunnong Zhao, Graham Woan, Matthew D. Pitkin, Kipp Cannon, Jan Harms, Stephen Fairhurst, Daniel Sigg, John Zweizig, Sanjit Mitra, Badri Krishnan, Robert L. Ward, Amber L. Stuver, Vincenzo Pierro, Philip Charlton, Andreas Freise, Benno Willke, Raymond Frey, Vincenzo Galdi, J. Zhang, Li Ju, David Blair, Bryan Barr, Douglas Cook, Rana Adhikari, Stefan W. Ballmer, Gregory M. Harry, Alberto Vecchio, Karsten Danzmann, Evan Goetz, David McClelland, Rainer Weiss, Susan Scott, Soumya D. Mohanty, Chris J. Messenger, Robert Taylor, Vasiliki Kalogera, Gabriela González, Ronald Drever, Lee Samuel Finn, Bernard F. Schutz, Stanley E. Whitcomb, Roman Schnabel, Nergis Mavalvala, Volker Quetschke, Richard K. Mittleman, Dennis Ugolini, Peter Fritschel, Guenakh Mitselmakher, Jolien D. E. Creighton, Sukanta Bose, Benjamin P. Abbott, James E. Brau, Chloe Gray, Yousuke Itoh, Russell Jones, Peter Shawhan, Richard J. McCarthy, David H. Shoemaker, Sergey Klimenko, Andrew Ivanov, David M. Strom, Laura Cadonati, Bernd Machenschalk, Jerome Degallaix
- 2008-01-10Marco G. Tarallo, Sascha Schediwy, Carsten Aulbert, Peter Kalmus, Francesco Chiadini, Fabio Postiglione, Amber L. Stuver, Atsushi Nishizawa, Karl Wette, Eric Howell, Nicolas Yunes, Valerio Boschi, Eugeniy Mikhailov, Aidan Brooks, Vincenzo Galdi, John Veitch, David B. Tanner, Duncan A. Brown, Bruce Allen, Conor M Mow-Lowry, Chunnong Zhao, Graham Woan, Kipp Cannon, Jan Harms, Stephen Fairhurst, Daniel Sigg, John Zweizig, Stefan Hild, Sanjit Mitra, Robert L. Ward, Jong H. Chow, Vincenzo Pierro, Philip Charlton, Andreas Freise, Benno Willke, Raymond Frey, J. Zhang, Li Ju, David Blair, Bryan Barr, Douglas Cook, Rana Adhikari, Stefan W. Ballmer, Gregory M. Harry, Alberto Vecchio, Karsten Danzmann, Evan Goetz, David McClelland, Rainer Weiss, Susan Scott, Soumya D. Mohanty, Robert Taylor, Vasiliki Kalogera, Gabriela González, Ronald Drever, Lee Samuel Finn, Bernard F. Schutz, Stanley E. Whitcomb, Roman Schnabel, Nergis Mavalvala, Volker Quetschke, Richard K. Mittleman, Dennis Ugolini, Peter Fritschel, Guenakh Mitselmakher, Jolien D. E. Creighton, Sukanta Bose, Matthew D. Pitkin, Benjamin P. Abbott, James E. Brau, Chloe Gray, Yousuke Itoh, Russell Jones, Peter Shawhan, Richard J. McCarthy, David H. Shoemaker, Sergey Klimenko, Andrew Ivanov, David M. Strom, Laura Cadonati, Bernd Machenschalk, Jerome Degallaix
- 2008-11-21Thomas Cokelaer, Rubab Khan, Carsten Aulbert, Peter Kalmus, Fabrice Matichard, Fabio Postiglione, Borja Sorazu, Atsushi Nishizawa, Karl Wette, Valerio Boschi, Aidan Brooks, Maria Principe, John Veitch, David B. Tanner, Duncan A. Brown, Bruce Allen, Conor M Mow-Lowry, Chunnong Zhao, Graham Woan, Matthew D. Pitkin, Kipp Cannon, Jan Harms, Stephen Fairhurst, Daniel Sigg, John Zweizig, Stefan Hild, Sanjit Mitra, Badri Krishnan, Robert L. Ward, Amber L. Stuver, Philip Charlton, Andreas Freise, Benno Willke, Raymond Frey, J. Zhang, Yoichi Aso, Li Ju, David Blair, Neil Gehrels, Bryan Barr, David Cook, Rana Adhikari, Stefan W. Ballmer, Gregory M. Harry, Alberto Vecchio, Karsten Danzmann, Evan Goetz, David McClelland, Rainer Weiss, Susan Scott, Soumya D. Mohanty, Robert Taylor, Vasiliki Kalogera, Gabriela González, Ronald Drever, Lee Samuel Finn, Bernard F. Schutz, Stanley E. Whitcomb, Roman Schnabel, Nergis Mavalvala, Volker Quetschke, Richard K. Mittleman, Dennis Ugolini, Peter Fritschel, Guenakh Mitselmakher, Jolien D. E. Creighton, Sukanta Bose, Gareth S Davies, Kip S. Thorne, Kirill Tokmakov, Alan J. Weinstein, John Whelan, Iain Martin, Rahul Biswas, Richard O'Shaughnessy, Bram Slagmolen, Chris J. Messenger, David M. Strom, H. Müller-Ebhardt, L. Sancho de la Jordana, James E. Brau, Chloe Gray, Russell Jones, Peter Shawhan, Robert L. Stone, Richard J. McCarthy, David H. Shoemaker, Sergey Klimenko, Andrew Ivanov, Laura Cadonati, Benjamin P. Abbott, Bernd Machenschalk, Jerome Degallaix
- 2008-03-07Marco G. Tarallo, Eirini Messaritaki, Sascha Schediwy, Carsten Aulbert, Peter Kalmus, Francesco Chiadini, Fabio Postiglione, Amber L. Stuver, Atsushi Nishizawa, Karl Wette, Eric Howell, Nicolas Yunes, Valerio Boschi, Eugeniy Mikhailov, Aidan Brooks, Vincenzo Galdi, John Veitch, David B. Tanner, Matthew D. Pitkin, Duncan A. Brown, Bruce Allen, Conor M Mow-Lowry, Chunnong Zhao, Graham Woan, Kipp Cannon, Jan Harms, Stephen Fairhurst, Daniel Sigg, John Zweizig, Stefan Hild, Sanjit Mitra, Badri Krishnan, Robert L. Ward, Jong H. Chow, Vincenzo Pierro, Philip Charlton, Andreas Freise, Benno Willke, Raymond Frey, J. Zhang, Li Ju, David Blair, Bryan Barr, Douglas Cook, Rana Adhikari, Stefan W. Ballmer, Gregory M. Harry, Alberto Vecchio, Karsten Danzmann, Evan Goetz, David McClelland, Rainer Weiss, Susan Scott, Soumya D. Mohanty, Robert Taylor, Vasiliki Kalogera, Gabriela González, Ronald Drever, Lee Samuel Finn, Bernard F. Schutz, Stanley E. Whitcomb, Roman Schnabel, Nergis Mavalvala, Volker Quetschke, Richard K. Mittleman, Dennis Ugolini, Peter Fritschel, Guenakh Mitselmakher, Jolien D. E. Creighton, Sukanta Bose, Benjamin P. Abbott, James E. Brau, Chloe Gray, Yousuke Itoh, Russell Jones, Peter Shawhan, Richard J. McCarthy, David H. Shoemaker, Sergey Klimenko, Andrew Ivanov, David M. Strom, Laura Cadonati, Maurice H. P. M. van Putten, Bernd Machenschalk, Jerome Degallaix
- 2007-08-03Marco G. Tarallo, Eirini Messaritaki, Sascha Schediwy, Carsten Aulbert, Peter Kalmus, Francesco Chiadini, Fabio Postiglione, Amber L. Stuver, Atsushi Nishizawa, Karl Wette, Eric Howell, Nicolas Yunes, Valerio Boschi, Eugeniy Mikhailov, Aidan Brooks, Vincenzo Galdi, John Veitch, David B. Tanner, Duncan A. Brown, Bruce Allen, Conor M Mow-Lowry, Chunnong Zhao, Graham Woan, Kipp Cannon, Jan Harms, Stephen Fairhurst, Daniel Sigg, John Zweizig, Stefan Hild, Sanjit Mitra, Badri Krishnan, Robert L. Ward, Jong H. Chow, Vincenzo Pierro, Andreas Freise, Benno Willke, Michael Kramer, Raymond Frey, J. Zhang, Li Ju, David Blair, Bryan Barr, Andrew Lyne, Douglas Cook, Rana Adhikari, Stefan W. Ballmer, Benjamin P. Abbott, Gregory M. Harry, Alberto Vecchio, Swagato Mukherjee, Karsten Danzmann, Evan Goetz, David McClelland, Rainer Weiss, Susan Scott, Soumya D. Mohanty, Robert Taylor, Vasiliki Kalogera, Gabriela González, Ronald Drever, Lee Samuel Finn, Bernard F. Schutz, Stanley E. Whitcomb, Roman Schnabel, Nergis Mavalvala, Volker Quetschke, Dennis Ugolini, Richard K. Mittleman, Peter Fritschel, Guenakh Mitselmakher, Jolien D. E. Creighton, Sukanta Bose, Matthew D. Pitkin, James E. Brau, Chloe Gray, Yousuke Itoh, Russell Jones, Peter Shawhan, Richard J. McCarthy, David H. Shoemaker, Sergey Klimenko, Andrew Ivanov, David M. Strom, Laura Cadonati, Maurice H. P. M. van Putten, Bernd Machenschalk, Jerome Degallaix
- 2007-10-29Marco G. Tarallo, Eirini Messaritaki, Sascha Schediwy, Carsten Aulbert, Peter Kalmus, Francesco Chiadini, Fabio Postiglione, Amber L. Stuver, Atsushi Nishizawa, Eric Howell, Nicolas Yunes, Valerio Boschi, Eugeniy Mikhailov, Aidan Brooks, Vincenzo Galdi, John Veitch, David B. Tanner, Duncan A. Brown, Bruce Allen, Conor M Mow-Lowry, Chunnong Zhao, Graham Woan, Matthew D. Pitkin, Kipp Cannon, Jan Harms, Stephen Fairhurst, Daniel Sigg, John Zweizig, Stefan Hild, Sanjit Mitra, Badri Krishnan, Robert L. Ward, Jong H. Chow, Vincenzo Pierro, Andreas Freise, Benno Willke, Raymond Frey, Iain Martin, J. Zhang, Li Ju, David Blair, Bryan Barr, Douglas Cook, Rana Adhikari, Stefan W. Ballmer, Gregory M. Harry, Alberto Vecchio, Karsten Danzmann, Evan Goetz, David McClelland, Rainer Weiss, Susan Scott, Soumya D. Mohanty, Robert Taylor, Vasiliki Kalogera, Gabriela González, Ronald Drever, Lee Samuel Finn, Bernard F. Schutz, Stanley E. Whitcomb, Roman Schnabel, Nergis Mavalvala, Volker Quetschke, Richard K. Mittleman, Dennis Ugolini, Peter Fritschel, Guenakh Mitselmakher, Jolien D. E. Creighton, Sukanta Bose, Benjamin P. Abbott, James E. Brau, Chloe Gray, Yousuke Itoh, Russell Jones, Peter Shawhan, Richard J. McCarthy, David H. Shoemaker, Sergey Klimenko, Andrew Ivanov, David M. Strom, Laura Cadonati, Bernd Machenschalk, Jerome Degallaix
- 2007-10-24Kip S. Thorne, Robert L. Ward, Marco G. Tarallo, Eirini Messaritaki, Reinhard Prix, Sascha Schediwy, Carsten Aulbert, Peter Kalmus, Francesco Chiadini, Fabio Postiglione, Amber L. Stuver, Atsushi Nishizawa, Karl Wette, Vincenzo Galdi, Eric Howell, Nicolas Yunes, Valerio Boschi, Vincenzo Pierro, Eugeniy Mikhailov, Aidan Brooks, David B. Tanner, John Veitch, Matthew D. Pitkin, Bruce Allen, Duncan A. Brown, Conor M Mow-Lowry, Chunnong Zhao, Graham Woan, Kipp Cannon, Jan Harms, Stephen Fairhurst, Daniel Sigg, John Zweizig, Philip Charlton, Stefan Hild, Sanjit Mitra, Jong H. Chow, Andreas Freise, Benno Willke, Raymond Frey, Linqing Wen, J. Zhang, Li Ju, Bryan Barr, Douglas Cook, Rana Adhikari, Stefan W. Ballmer, Benjamin P. Abbott, Gregory M. Harry, Alberto Vecchio, Swagato Mukherjee, Karsten Danzmann, Evan Goetz, David McClelland, Rainer Weiss, Susan Scott, Soumya D. Mohanty, Robert Taylor, Vasiliki Kalogera, Gabriela González, Ronald Drever, Lee Samuel Finn, Bernard F. Schutz, Stanley E. Whitcomb, Roman Schnabel, Nergis Mavalvala, Volker Quetschke, Dennis Ugolini, Richard K. Mittleman, Peter Fritschel, Guenakh Mitselmakher, Jolien D. E. Creighton, Sukanta Bose, Szabolcs Márka, H. Armandula, P. Aufmuth, Joseph Betzwieser, Peter Beyersdorf, James E. Brau, Chloe Gray, Yousuke Itoh, Russell Jones, Peter Shawhan, Richard J. McCarthy, David H. Shoemaker, Sergey Klimenko, Andrew Ivanov, David M. Strom, Laura Cadonati, Maurice H. P. M. van Putten, Bernd Machenschalk, Jerome Degallaix
- 2007-10-24Eirini Messaritaki, Rahul Biswas, Peter Kalmus, Francesco Chiadini, Fabio Postiglione, Atsushi Nishizawa, Vincenzo Galdi, Nicolas Yunes, Valerio Boschi, Eugeniy Mikhailov, Aidan Brooks, Eric Howell, Karl Wette, Graham Woan, Matthew D. Pitkin, Stefan Hild, Sanjit Mitra, Vincenzo Pierro, Conor M Mow-Lowry, Daniel Sigg, John Zweizig, Kipp Cannon, Robert L. Ward, Jong H. Chow, Badri Krishnan, Amber L. Stuver, Stephen Fairhurst, Philip Charlton, Jan Harms, Andreas Freise, Benno Willke, Richard O'Shaughnessy, Raymond Frey, Li Ju, David Blair, Bryan Barr, Douglas Cook, Rana Adhikari, Stefan W. Ballmer, Gregory M. Harry, Alberto Vecchio, Karsten Danzmann, Evan Goetz, David McClelland, Rainer Weiss, David B. Tanner, Robert Taylor, Vasiliki Kalogera, Gabriela González, Ronald Drever, Lee Samuel Finn, Bernard F. Schutz, Stanley E. Whitcomb, Roman Schnabel, Nergis Mavalvala, Volker Quetschke, Richard K. Mittleman, Dennis Ugolini, Peter Fritschel, Guenakh Mitselmakher, Sukanta Bose, Benjamin P. Abbott, James E. Brau, Chloe Gray, Yousuke Itoh, Russell Jones, Peter Shawhan, Richard J. McCarthy, David H. Shoemaker, Sergey Klimenko, David M. Strom, Laura Cadonati, Bernd Machenschalk, Jerome Degallaix
- 2007-04-20Marco G. Tarallo, Eirini Messaritaki, Sascha Schediwy, Carsten Aulbert, Peter Kalmus, Karl Wette, Eric Howell, Nicolas Yunes, Eugeniy Mikhailov, Aidan Brooks, John Veitch, David B. Tanner, Duncan A. Brown, Bruce Allen, Conor M Mow-Lowry, Chunnong Zhao, Graham Woan, Matthew D. Pitkin, Kipp Cannon, Bram Slagmolen, Jan Harms, Stephen Fairhurst, Daniel Sigg, John Zweizig, Sanjit Mitra, Badri Krishnan, Robert L. Ward, Jong H. Chow, Amber L. Stuver, Philip Charlton, Benno Willke, Li Ju, David Blair, Bryan Barr, Douglas Cook, Rana Adhikari, Stefan W. Ballmer, Gregory M. Harry, Alberto Vecchio, Karsten Danzmann, Evan Goetz, David McClelland, Rainer Weiss, Susan Scott, Soumya D. Mohanty, Chris J. Messenger, Robert Taylor, Vasiliki Kalogera, Gabriela González, Ronald Drever, Lee Samuel Finn, Bernard F. Schutz, Stanley E. Whitcomb, Roman Schnabel, Nergis Mavalvala, Volker Quetschke, Dennis Ugolini, Richard K. Mittleman, Peter Fritschel, Guenakh Mitselmakher, Jolien D. E. Creighton, Sukanta Bose, Benjamin P. Abbott, James E. Brau, Chloe Gray, Yousuke Itoh, Russell Jones, Peter Shawhan, Richard J. McCarthy, David H. Shoemaker, Sergey Klimenko, Andrew Ivanov, David M. Strom, Laura Cadonati, Bernd Machenschalk, Jerome Degallaix
- 2006-03-24Carsten Aulbert, John Veitch, Ian J. Taylor, Bruce Allen, Graham Woan, Matthew D. Pitkin, Jan Harms, Stefan Hild, Badri Krishnan, Andreas Freise, Benno Willke, Linqing Wen, Chris J. Messenger, Alberto Vecchio, Karsten Danzmann, Bernard F. Schutz, Roman Schnabel, Volker Quetschke, Yousuke Itoh, Russell Jones, Bernd Machenschalk
- 2006-09-15Saverio Avino, Luca Gammaitoni, Leopoldo Milano, François Bondu, Fulvio P. Ricci, Flavio Vetrano, Elisabetta Cesarini, Helios Vocca, Flavio Travasso, Gabriele Vajente, Matteo Lorenzini, Francesco Piergiovanni, Francesco Fidecaro, Gianluca Guidi, Roberto Passaquieti, Rosa Poggiani, Elena Cuoco, Piero Rapagnani, Fabio Garufi, Giovanni Losurdo, Andreas Freise, Isidoro Ferrante, Andrea Viceré, Ettore Majorana, Albert Claude Boccara, Enrico Calloni, Francesco Cottone, Julien Moreau, Michel Davier, Mauro Tonelli, Iolanda Ricciardi, Éric Chassande-Mottin, Stefano Braccini, Antonio Pasqualetti
Article - wd:Q56977957