Production of light nuclei and anti-nuclei inppand Pb-Pb collisions at energies available at the CERN Large Hadron Collider
Elisa Meninno
Muhammad Ajaz
Arild Velure
Martin Schulc
Sara Vallero
Salvatore Aiola
Caio Alves Garcia Prado
Jeremy Wilkinson
Alessandro Feliciello
Boris Teyssier
Andrea Festanti
Tiziano Virgili
1964 -Piotr Gasik
Guillaume Batigne
1977 -Smbat Grigoryan
Barbara Guerzoni
Antonio Uras
Anton Alkin
Enrico Scomparin
Dmitry Blau
Renu Bala
Alexander Akindinov
Cristina Terrevoli
Valery Kondratiev
Giacomo Volpe
Mario Rodríguez Cahuantzi
Christine Nattrass
Roberto Preghenella
Alessandro Grelli
Yevhen Martynov
1948 -Vladimir Kovalenko
Stefano Bagnasco
Francesca Bellini
Janusz Oleniacz
You Zhou
Lukas Nellen
Laurent Aphecetche
Ian G. Bearden
Rinaldo Rui
Valentina Zaccolo
Stefano Piano
Alexey Kurepin
1936 -Massimo Masera
Leonid Vinogradov
Piero Giubilato
1977 -Raphael Tieulent
Peter Hristov
Michele Floris
Yuri Kharlov
Satyajit Jena
Peter Christiansen
1937 -David Silvermyr
Vladimir Vechernin
1953 -Paola Gianotti
Jun Takahashi
Jan Figiel
1948 -Thomas Peitzmann
1960 -Fernando Scarlassara
Vito Manzari
Paolo Giubellino
1960 -Francesco Riggi
Ivan Kisel
Néstor Armesto
1960 -Adam Kisiel
Krzysztof Redlich
1953 -Andrzej Rybicki
Jihyun Bhom
Christoph Mayer
Helen Caines
1950 -Trine Spedstad Tveter
Taesoo Kim
Leopoldo Milano
Małgorzata Anna Janik
Lidia Görlich
Łukasz Graczykowski
Aleksandr Vasilyev
Jan Rak
1962 -Wladyslaw Trzaska
Boris Hippolyte
Janet E. Seger
Marek Kowalski
Jovan Milosevic
Ewa Gładysz-Dziaduś
Fernando Baltasar Dos Santos Pedrosa
Hans Peter Beck
Torsten Dahms
2000 -Souvik Das
Edmundo Javier Garcia-solis
Jozef Ferencei
Øystein Djuvsland
Øystein Senneset Haaland
Michal Šumbera
1951 -Janka Vrláková
Udo Wolfgang Kebschull
Sarah Porteboeuf-Houssais
Martha Spyropoulou-Stassinaki
Jan Fiete Grosse-Oetringhaus
Christian Klein-Boesing
Varlen Grabski
Markus Keil
Andrew John Lowe
Saehanseul Oh
Yury F. Ryabov
Eleuterio Spiriti
Hongsheng Zhu
Jianhui Zhu
Constantin Loizides
1975 -Paolo Bartalini
1990 -Antonino Zichichi
1929 -Pedro Luis Manuel Podesta-Lerma
Peter Braun-Munzinger
1946 -Cites articles 23
- 2013-10-15Mikhail Kompaniets, Carsten Søgaard, Oleksiy Ivanytskyi, Muhammad Ajaz, Igor Altsybeev, Daniel Felea, Igor Pshenichnov, Elena Bruna, Satyajit Jena, Alessandro Feliciello, Tiziano Virgili, Andrea Festanti, Christopher Daniel Anson, Guillaume Batigne, Antonio Uras, Enrico Scomparin, Barbara Guerzoni, Smbat Grigoryan, Anton Alkin, Vincenzo Paticchio, Airton Deppman, Dmitry Blau, Renu Bala, Alexander Akindinov, Cristina Terrevoli, Andrey Zarochentsev, Rosario Turrisi, Valery Kondratiev, Giacomo Volpe, Mario Rodríguez Cahuantzi, Christine Nattrass, Roberto Preghenella, Bedangadas Mohanty, Marco Monteno, Alessandro Grelli, Yevhen Martynov, Vladimir Kovalenko, Francesca Bellini, Andrea Dainese, Janusz Oleniacz, Grigory Feofilov, Leonid Vinogradov, Ian G. Bearden, Laurent Aphecetche, Valentina Zaccolo, Hyungsuk Son, You Zhou, Rinaldo Rui, Stefano Piano, Alexey Kurepin, Massimo Masera, Anju Bhasin, Raphael Tieulent, Peter Hristov, Michele Floris, Yuri Kharlov, Krzysztof Redlich, Jihyun Bhom, Vladimir Vechernin, David Silvermyr, Peter Christiansen, Paola Gianotti, Jun Takahashi, Jan Figiel, Thomas Peitzmann, Fernando Scarlassara, Vito Manzari, Paolo Giubellino, Francesco Riggi, Andrzej Rybicki, Christoph Mayer, Marek Kowalski, Helen Caines, Trine Spedstad Tveter, Taesoo Kim, Leopoldo Milano, Małgorzata Anna Janik, Łukasz Graczykowski, Alexei I. Pavlinov, Aleksandr Vasilyev, Jan Rak, Wladyslaw Trzaska, Boris Hippolyte, Juha Äystö, Jovan Milosevic, Ewa Gładysz-Dziaduś, Fernando Baltasar Dos Santos Pedrosa, Betty I. Abelev, Hans Peter Beck, Souvik Das, Edmundo Javier Garcia-solis, Øystein Djuvsland, Øystein Senneset Haaland, Michal Šumbera, Janka Vrláková, Udo Wolfgang Kebschull, Sarah Porteboeuf-Houssais, Martha Spyropoulou-Stassinaki, Dilan Minthaka Madagodahettige-Don, Jan Fiete Grosse-Oetringhaus, Christian Klein-Boesing, Saehanseul Oh, Andrew Ivanov, Hongsheng Zhu, Jianhui Zhu, Constantin Loizides, Tatjana Susa, Antonino Zichichi, Pedro Luis Manuel Podesta-Lerma, Peter Braun-Munzinger
- 2013-07Mikhail Kompaniets, Carsten Søgaard, Oleksiy Ivanytskyi, Igor Altsybeev, Daniel Felea, Igor Pshenichnov, Sara Vallero, Elena Bruna, Muhammad Ajaz, Alessandro Feliciello, Tiziano Virgili, Andrea Festanti, Christopher Daniel Anson, Satyajit Jena, Andrey Zarochentsev, Guillaume Batigne, Enrico Scomparin, Barbara Guerzoni, Smbat Grigoryan, Anton Alkin, Vincenzo Paticchio, Airton Deppman, Dmitry Blau, Renu Bala, Alexander Akindinov, Cristina Terrevoli, Rosario Turrisi, Valery Kondratiev, Giacomo Volpe, Mario Rodríguez Cahuantzi, Roberto Preghenella, Bedangadas Mohanty, Marco Monteno, Alessandro Grelli, Yevhen Martynov, Vladimir Kovalenko, Francesca Bellini, Andrea Dainese, Janusz Oleniacz, Grigory Feofilov, Leonid Vinogradov, Ian G. Bearden, Laurent Aphecetche, Valentina Zaccolo, You Zhou, Rinaldo Rui, Stefano Piano, Alexey Kurepin, Massimo Masera, Anju Bhasin, Raphael Tieulent, Peter Hristov, Michele Floris, Yuri Kharlov, Krzysztof Redlich, Jihyun Bhom, Vladimir Vechernin, David Silvermyr, Peter Christiansen, Paola Gianotti, Jun Takahashi, Jan Figiel, Thomas Peitzmann, Fernando Scarlassara, Vito Manzari, Paolo Giubellino, Francesco Riggi, Andrzej Rybicki, Néstor Armesto, Christoph Mayer, Helen Caines, Trine Spedstad Tveter, Taesoo Kim, Leopoldo Milano, Małgorzata Anna Janik, Łukasz Graczykowski, Alexei I. Pavlinov, Aleksandr Vasilyev, Jan Rak, Wladyslaw Trzaska, Boris Hippolyte, Juha Äystö, Marek Kowalski, Jovan Milosevic, Ewa Gładysz-Dziaduś, Fernando Baltasar Dos Santos Pedrosa, Betty I. Abelev, Hans Peter Beck, Souvik Das, Edmundo Javier Garcia-solis, Øystein Djuvsland, Øystein Senneset Haaland, Michal Šumbera, Janka Vrláková, Udo Wolfgang Kebschull, Sarah Porteboeuf-Houssais, Dilan Minthaka Madagodahettige-Don, Martha Spyropoulou-Stassinaki, Jan Fiete Grosse-Oetringhaus, Christian Klein-Boesing, Saehanseul Oh, Andrew Ivanov, Hongsheng Zhu, Jianhui Zhu, Constantin Loizides, Tatjana Susa, Antonino Zichichi, Pedro Luis Manuel Podesta-Lerma, Peter Braun-Munzinger
- 2013-10-15Mikhail Kompaniets, Carsten Søgaard, Oleksiy Ivanytskyi, Muhammad Ajaz, Igor Altsybeev, Daniel Felea, Igor Pshenichnov, Elena Bruna, Alessandro Feliciello, Tiziano Virgili, Andrea Festanti, Christopher Daniel Anson, Satyajit Jena, Guillaume Batigne, Antonio Uras, Enrico Scomparin, Barbara Guerzoni, Smbat Grigoryan, Anton Alkin, Vincenzo Paticchio, Airton Deppman, Dmitry Blau, Renu Bala, Alexander Akindinov, Cristina Terrevoli, Andrey Zarochentsev, Rosario Turrisi, Valery Kondratiev, Giacomo Volpe, Mario Rodríguez Cahuantzi, Christine Nattrass, Roberto Preghenella, Bedangadas Mohanty, Marco Monteno, Alessandro Grelli, Yevhen Martynov, Vladimir Kovalenko, Francesca Bellini, Andrea Dainese, Janusz Oleniacz, Grigory Feofilov, Leonid Vinogradov, Ian G. Bearden, Laurent Aphecetche, Valentina Zaccolo, Hyungsuk Son, You Zhou, Rinaldo Rui, Stefano Piano, Alexey Kurepin, Massimo Masera, Anju Bhasin, Raphael Tieulent, Peter Hristov, Michele Floris, Yuri Kharlov, Krzysztof Redlich, Jihyun Bhom, Vladimir Vechernin, David Silvermyr, Peter Christiansen, Paola Gianotti, Jun Takahashi, Jan Figiel, Thomas Peitzmann, Fernando Scarlassara, Vito Manzari, Paolo Giubellino, Francesco Riggi, Andrzej Rybicki, Christoph Mayer, Marek Kowalski, Helen Caines, Trine Spedstad Tveter, Taesoo Kim, Leopoldo Milano, Małgorzata Anna Janik, Łukasz Graczykowski, Alexei I. Pavlinov, Aleksandr Vasilyev, Jan Rak, Wladyslaw Trzaska, Boris Hippolyte, Juha Äystö, Jovan Milosevic, Ewa Gładysz-Dziaduś, Fernando Baltasar Dos Santos Pedrosa, Betty I. Abelev, Hans Peter Beck, Souvik Das, Edmundo Javier Garcia-solis, Øystein Djuvsland, Øystein Senneset Haaland, Michal Šumbera, Janka Vrláková, Udo Wolfgang Kebschull, Sarah Porteboeuf-Houssais, Martha Spyropoulou-Stassinaki, Dilan Minthaka Madagodahettige-Don, Jan Fiete Grosse-Oetringhaus, Christian Klein-Boesing, Saehanseul Oh, Andrew Ivanov, Hongsheng Zhu, Jianhui Zhu, Constantin Loizides, Tatjana Susa, Antonino Zichichi, Pedro Luis Manuel Podesta-Lerma, Peter Braun-Munzinger
- 2013-06-08Anton Alkin, Igor Altsybeev, Christopher Daniel Anson, Laurent Aphecetche, Néstor Armesto, Renu Bala, Roberto Barbera, Lee Stuart Barnby, Guillaume Batigne, Ian G. Bearden, Nirbhay Kumar Behera, Francesca Bellini, Anju Bhasin, Jihyun Bhom, Dmitry Blau, Elena Bruna, Javier Castillo Castellanos, David Chinellato, Christian Christensen, Peter Christiansen, Fabrizio Coccetti, Mauro Rogerio Cosentino, Andrea Dainese, Salvatore De Pasquale, Airton Deppman, Domenico Di Bari, Isabel Dominguez, David Evans, Daniel Felea, Grigory Feofilov, Arturo Fernández Téllez, Arturo Fernandez Tellez, Andrea Festanti, Jan Figiel, Fiorella Maria Celeste Fionda, Enrichetta Maria Fiore, Michele Floris, Jens-Jorgen Gaardhoje, Paola Gianotti, Paolo Giubellino, Elena Gonzalez Ferreiro, Łukasz Graczykowski, Alessandro Grelli, Barbara Guerzoni, Peter Hristov, Ivana Hřivnáčová, Oleksiy Ivanytskyi, Deepika Jena, Satyajit Jena, Vanik Kakoyan, Ayben Karasu Uysal, Yuri Kharlov, Ivan Kisel, Adam Kisiel, Christian Klein-Boesing, Valery Kondratiev, Marek Kowalski, Michal Křelina, Miroslav Krůs, Vito Manzari, Jiří Mareš, Yevhen Martynov, Massimo Masera, Jovan Milosevic, Ciprian Mihai Mitu, Bedangadas Mohanty, Marco Monteno, Christine Nattrass, Borge Svane Nielsen, Janusz Oleniacz, Giacomo Ortona, Thomas Peitzmann, Stefano Piano, Amalia Pop, Roberto Preghenella, Igor Pshenichnov, Kenneth Read, Krzysztof Redlich, Francesco Riggi, Mario Rodríguez Cahuantzi, Rinaldo Rui, Andrzej Rybicki, Dosatsu Sakata, Carlos A Salgado, Romualdo Santoro, Enrico Scomparin, David Silvermyr, Raimond Snellings, Carsten Søgaard, Hyungsuk Son, Michal Šumbera, Jun Takahashi, Daniel Tapia Takaki, Cristina Terrevoli, Raphael Tieulent, Rosario Turrisi, Antonio Uras, Gianluca Usai, Marco van Leeuwen, Vladimir Vechernin, Marta Verweij, Tiziano Virgili, Giacomo Volpe, Michael Weber, Valentina Zaccolo, Andrey Zarochentsev, Ion-Sorin Zgura, Małgorzata Anna Janik, Alexei I. Pavlinov, Jan Rak, Aleksandr Vasilyev, Wladyslaw Trzaska, Boris Hippolyte, Juha Äystö, Ewa Gładysz-Dziaduś, Fernando Baltasar Dos Santos Pedrosa, Betty I. Abelev, Suvadeep Bose, Andrea Alici, Pasquale Di Nezza, Roberta Ferretti, Smbat Grigoryan, Alexey Kurepin, Toru Sugitate, Leonid Vinogradov, Petr Závada, Mikhail Zhalov, Antonino Zichichi, Raffaello D'Alessandro, Alessandro Bruno, Ginevra D'Erasmo, Michael Kramer, Laure Massacrier, Andrea Rossi, Simona Toscano, Patricia Hansen, Gustavo Augusto Martínez Botella, Vincenzo Paticchio, Fernando Scarlassara, Adrian Sevcenco, Sara Vallero, Gianluca Aglieri Rinella, E. Belmont-Moreno, V. Chibante Barroso, G. Conesa Balbastre, M V D Mal'Kevich, Arturo Menchaca-Rocha, L. Montaño Zetina, Martha Spyropoulou-Stassinaki, O. Villalobos Baillie, B Alfaro-Molina Alessandro, Erick Almaraz, Demófilo Maldonado-Cortés, B. Fenton-Olsen, L. H. González-Trueba, I. León Monzón, Dilan Minthaka Madagodahettige-Don, I. Maldonado Cervantes, A. Martínez Davalos, Luis Perez-Mercado, Antonio Ortiz, Pedro Luis Manuel Podesta-Lerma, María Del Pilar Rubio Montero, M. A. Subieta Vásquez, Alejandro Szanto de Toledo, Nydia Tejeda-Muñoz, Tariq Ahmad Masoodi, E Calvo Villar, M A Diaz Corchero, Jiménez Bustamante, G Koyithatta Meethaleveedu, E Cruz Alaniz, Z Harmanová-Tóthová, Rinaldo Baldini-Ferroli, Cesar Augusto Marin Tobon, B Rodrigues Fernandes Rabacal, Leonidas Xaplanteris, A Large Ion Collider Experiment, Øystein Djuvsland, Øystein Senneset Haaland, Janka Vrláková, Udo Wolfgang Kebschull, Sarah Porteboeuf-Houssais, Jan Fiete Grosse-Oetringhaus, Varlen Grabski, Jianhui Zhu, Constantin Loizides, Tatjana Susa, Peter Braun-Munzinger
- 2013-12-06Salvatore Aiola, Muhammad Ajaz, Andrea Alici, Anton Alkin, Igor Altsybeev, Caio Alves Garcia Prado, Laurent Aphecetche, Néstor Armesto, Renu Bala, Roberto Barbera, Lee Stuart Barnby, Guillaume Batigne, Ian G. Bearden, Nirbhay Kumar Behera, Francesca Bellini, Anju Bhasin, Jihyun Bhom, Dmitry Blau, Elena Bruna, Javier Castillo Castellanos, David Chinellato, Christian Christensen, Peter Christiansen, Mauro Rogerio Cosentino, Andrea Dainese, Airton Deppman, Salvatore De Pasquale, Domenico Di Bari, David Evans, Daniel Felea, Alessandro Feliciello, Grigory Feofilov, Arturo Fernández Téllez, Arturo Fernandez Tellez, Elena Gonzalez Ferreiro, Andrea Festanti, Jan Figiel, Fiorella Maria Celeste Fionda, Enrichetta Maria Fiore, Michele Floris, Jens-Jorgen Gaardhoje, Paola Gianotti, Paolo Giubellino, Lidia Görlich, Łukasz Graczykowski, Alessandro Grelli, Barbara Guerzoni, Peter Hristov, Ivana Hřivnáčová, Oleksiy Ivanytskyi, Małgorzata Anna Janik, Deepika Jena, Satyajit Jena, Ayben Karasu Uysal, Yuri Kharlov, Ivan Kisel, Adam Kisiel, Christian Klein-Boesing, Valery Kondratiev, Vladimir Kovalenko, Marek Kowalski, Michal Křelina, Miroslav Krůs, Ramona Lea, Roy Lemmon, Vito Manzari, Jiří Mareš, Yevhen Martynov, Massimo Masera, Laure Massacrier, Jovan Milosevic, Ciprian Mihai Mitu, Marco Monteno, Sean Murray, Christine Nattrass, Janusz Oleniacz, Thomas Peitzmann, Stefano Piano, Amalia Pop, Roberto Preghenella, Igor Pshenichnov, Kenneth Read, Krzysztof Redlich, Francesco Riggi, Mario Rodríguez Cahuantzi, Rinaldo Rui, Andrzej Rybicki, Dosatsu Sakata, Carlos A Salgado, Romualdo Santoro, Martin Schulc, Enrico Scomparin, David Silvermyr, Raimond Snellings, Michal Šumbera, Jun Takahashi, Daniel Tapia Takaki, Cristina Terrevoli, Raphael Tieulent, Rosario Turrisi, Antonio Uras, Gianluca Usai, Marco van Leeuwen, Vladimir Vechernin, Marta Verweij, Tiziano Virgili, Giacomo Volpe, Michael Weber, Jeremy Wilkinson, Valentina Zaccolo, Andrey Zarochentsev, Ion-Sorin Zgura, Mikhail Zhalov, Jan Rak, Aleksandr Vasilyev, Wladyslaw Trzaska, Boris Hippolyte, Juha Äystö, Ewa Gładysz-Dziaduś, Fernando Baltasar Dos Santos Pedrosa, Betty I. Abelev, A Large Ion Collider Experiment, Øystein Djuvsland, Øystein Senneset Haaland, Janka Vrláková, Udo Wolfgang Kebschull, Sarah Porteboeuf-Houssais, Martha Spyropoulou-Stassinaki, Jan Fiete Grosse-Oetringhaus, Hongsheng Zhu, Jianhui Zhu, Constantin Loizides, Tatjana Susa, Antonino Zichichi, Pedro Luis Manuel Podesta-Lerma, Peter Braun-Munzinger
- 2010-03-04Yanyun Yang, Wenqin Xu, Boris Grube, Zebo Tang, Paul Sorensen, Vitaly A. Okorokov, Christine Nattrass, Richard Lednický, Anju Bhasin, Yuri Fisyak, Frank Simon, Jun Takahashi, Thomas Peitzmann, Michal Šumbera, Adam Kisiel, Lee Stuart Barnby, William A. Leight, Kin Yip, Xiaofeng Luo, Helen Caines, Jinhui Chen, STAR Collaboration, Betty I. Abelev, Madan M. Aggarwal, Zubayer Ahammed, A. V. Alakhverdyants, Igor G. Alekseev, Bryon D. Anderson, Dmitry Arkhipkin, Georgy S. Averichev, Jan Balewski, Stephen Baumgart, Dana Richard Beavis, Rene Bellwied, Michael J. Betancourt, R. Russell Betts, Ashok Kumar Bhati, Hans Bichsel, Jaroslav Bielcik, Jana Bielčíková, Bertrand H. Biritz, Leslie C. Bland, Billy E. Bonner, Jonathan Bouchet, Ermes Braidot, Andrei V. Brandin, Alice Bridgeman, Elena Bruna, Stephen L. Bültmann, Ivan Bunzarov, Thomas P. Burton, Xiang-Zhou Cai, Oana Catu, Daniel A. Cebra, Ramon Cendejas, Matthew C. Cervantes, Zbigniew Chajecki, Petr Chaloupka, Subhasis Chattopadhyay, Hong-Fang Chen, Jia-Yun Chen, Jianping Cheng, Michael G. Cherney, Alexei Chikanian, Kyung-Eon Choi, William Christie, Paul Chung, R. F. Clarke, Martin J. M. Codrington, Ross Corliss, John G. Cramer, Henry J. Crawford, Debasish Das, Sadhana Dash, Alan Davila Leyva, Lindamulage Chanaka De Silva, Ramiro Rolando Debbe, Tatiana G. Dedovich, Michael DePhillips, Anatoly A. Derevschikov, Rafael Derradi de Souza, Lidia Didenko, Pibero Kisa Djawotho, Sunil Manohar Dogra, Xin Dong, James Lucus Drachenberg, James E. Draper, James C. Dunlop, M. R. Dutta Mazumdar, Leonid G. Efimov, Essam O. Elhalhuli, Muhammad Elnimr, Jack Engelage, Geary Wareham Eppley, Barbara Erazmus, Magali Danielle Estienne, Leonard K. Eun, Olga Evdokimov, Patricia Fachini, Renee Hutchins Fatemi, Jan Fedorisin, Robert G. Fersch, Peter Filip, Evan Finch, Valeri Fine, Carl A. Gagliardi, Dhevan Raja Gangadharan, Murthy S. Ganti, Edmundo Javier Garcia-solis, Artemios Geromitsos, Frank Geurts, Vahe Ghazikhanian, Premomoy Ghosh, Yury N. Gorbunov, Andrew Gordon, Oleg G. Grebenyuk, David P. Grosnick, Steven M. Guertin, Anik Gupta, Neeraj Gupta, Wlodek Guryn, Brooke Haag, Ahmed M. Hamed, Li-Xin Han, John William Harris, James P. Hays-Wehle, Mark Thomas Heinz, Steven Francis Heppelmann, Andrew S. Hirsch, Eric Hjort, Alan M. Hoffman, Gerald W. Hoffmann, David J. Hofman, Richard S. Hollis, Bingchu Huang, Huan Zhong Huang, Thomas J. Humanic, Liaoyuan Huo, George J. Igo, Aneta Iordanova, Peter Martin Jacobs, William W. Jacobs, Pavel Jakl, Chitrasen Jena, Fu Jin, C. L. Jones, Peter Graham Jones, Jaiby Joseph, Eleanor G. Judd, Sonja Kabana, Kohei Kajimoto, Kejun Kang, Jan Kapitan, Kolja Kauder, Declan F. Keane, Armen Kechechyan, David T. Kettler, Daniel P. Kikoła, Joanna Kiryluk, Spencer R. Klein, Anders Garritt Knospe, Adam Kocoloski, Donald D. Koetke, Thorsten Kollegger, Joshua Konzer, Mikhail L. Kopytine, Ivan Koralt, Lidia I. Koroleva, Wolfgang K. Korsch, Leonid Kotchenda, Vassili Kouchpil, Peter A. Kravtsov, Keith William Krueger, Miroslav Krůs, Lokesh Kumar, Priscilla Kurnadi, Matthew A. C. Lamont, Jeffery M. Landgraf, Sarah Louise LaPointe, Jérôme Lauret, Alexei Lebedev, Chang-Hwan Lee, Jeong-Hun Lee, Micheal J. LeVine, Cheng Li, Liang Li, Na Li, Wei Li, Xin Li, Yuanjing Li, Zhi-Ming Li, Guoji Lin, Sam J. Lindenbaum, Michael A. Lisa, Feng Liu, Haidong Liu, Jing Liu, Tonko A. Ljubicic, William J. Llope, Ronald S. Longacre, William A. Love, Yan Lu, Guo-Liang Ma, Yu-Gang Ma, Durga Prasad Mahapatra, Richard Daniel Majka, Lalit K. Mangotra, Robert W. Manweiler, Spyridon Margetis, Christina Markert, Hiroshi Masui, Howard S. Matis, Yuri A. Matulenko, Daniel McDonald, Tom S. McShane, Aleksei P. Meschanin, Richard G. Milner, Nikolai G. Minaev, Saskia Mioduszewski, Andre Mischke, Michael K. Mitrovski, Bedangadas Mohanty, Mriganka M. Mondal, Boris V. Morozov, Dmitry A. Morozov, Marcelo Gameiro Munhoz, Basanta Kumar Nandi, Tapan K. Nayak, John M. Nelson, Pawan Kumar Netrakanti, Michael J. Ng, Larisa V. Nogach, Sandibek Baitemirovich Nurushev, Grazyna Janina Odyniec, Akio Ogawa, H. Okada, Douglas L. Olson, Milos Pachr, Brian S. Page, Susanta Kumar Pal, Yadav Pandit, Yuri Panebratsev, Tomasz Jan Pawlak, Victor Perevoztchikov, Chris Perkins, Wiktor Stanislaw Peryt, Shashikant C. Phatak, Philip H. Pile, Mirko Planinic, Mateusz Andrzej Ploskon, Jan Pluta, Donika Plyku, Nikola Poljak, Arthur M. Poskanzer, Baba V. K. S. Potukuchi, Christopher Beresford Powell, Duncan J. Prindle, Claude Pruneau, Navneet Kumar Pruthi, Prabhat Ranjan Pujahari, Joern Henning Putschke, Hao Qiu, Rashmi Raniwala, Sudhir Raniwala, Robert L. Ray, Robert P. Redwine, Rosi Jan Reed, Hans Georg Ritter, Jabus B. Roberts, Oleg V. Rogachevskiy, Juan L. Romero, Andrew Rose, Christelle Sophie Roy, Li-Juan Ruan, Nihar Ranjan Sahoo, Shingo Sakai, Iwona Sakrejda, Tai Sakuma, Sevil Salur, Jack H. Sandweiss, Evan Sangaline, Joachim Schambach, Rolf Paul Scharenberg, Norbert Schmitz, Tim R. Schuster, Joseph Patrick Seele, Janet E. Seger, Ilya Selyuzhenkov, Peter Seyboth, Ehtiram Shahaliev, Ming Shao, Mahima K. Sharma, Shusu Shi, Ernst P. Sichtermann, Rama Narayana Singaraju, Michael J. Skoby, Nikolai Smirnov, James Sowinski, Harold M. Spinka, Brijesh Kumar Srivastava, T. D. Shirvel Stanislaus, David D. Staszak, Justin R. Stevens, Reinhard Stock, Mikhail Nikolaevich Strikhanov, Blair Stringfellow, Alexandre Alarcon P. Suaide, Maria C. Suarez, Naresh L. Subba, Xiang-Ming Sun, Yong-Jie Sun, Zhiyu Sun, Bernd Surrow, Dmitry N. Svirida, T. James M. Symons, Alejandro Szanto de Toledo, Ai-Hong Tang, Laurence H. Tarini, Terence J. Tarnowsky, Dylan Thein, James Thomas, Jian Tian, Anthony Robert Timmins, Sergei Timoshenko, David Tlusty, Mikhail V. Tokarev, Thomas A. Trainor, Vi Nham Tram, Steven Trentalange, Robert E. Tribble, Oleg D. Tsai, Jason Glyndwr Ulery, Thomas S. Ullrich, David G. Underwood, Gene Van Buren, Marco van Leeuwen, Gerrit J. van Nieuwenhuizen, Joseph A. Vanfossen, Raghava Varma, Geraldo M.S. Vasconcelos, Aleksandr Vasilyev, Flemming Videbæk, Yogendra P. Viyogi, Stanislav Vokal, Sergei A. Voloshin, Masayuki Wada, Matthew Hsing Hung Walker, Fuqiang Wang, Gang Wang, Hui Wang, Jian-Song Wang, Quan Wang, Xiao-Lian Wang, Yi Wang, Grant Webb, Jason C. Webb, Gary D. Westfall, Charles A. Whitten, Howard Wieman, Elizabeth Wingfield Oldag, Scott W. Wissink, Richard Witt, Yuan-Fang Wu, Wei Xie, Hao Xu, Nu Xu, Qing-Hua Xu, Yi-Fei Xu, Zhangbu Xu, Liang Xue, Pablo P. Yepes, In-Kwon Yoo, Qian Yue, Marcin Zawisza, Hanna Paulina Zbroszczyk, Wenlong Zhan, Jing-Bo Zhang, Song Zhang, Wei Ming Zhang, Xiao-Ping Zhang, Yifei Zhang, Zi-Ping Zhang, Jie Zhao, Chen Zhong, J. Zhou, Wei Zhou, Xiang-Lei Zhu, Yu-Hui Zhu, Rafael Zoulkarneev, Youlia Zoulkarneeva, Manuel Calderón de la Barca, Orpheus I. Mall
- 2010-09Tomasz Traczyk, Adrian Sevcenco, Konrad Tywoniuk, Giovanni Mazza, Carsten Søgaard, Ginevra D'Erasmo, Daniel Felea, Igor Pshenichnov, Roberta Ferretti, Sara Vallero, Bruce Becker, Christopher Daniel Anson, Tiziano Virgili, Andrey Zarochentsev, Enrico Scomparin, Guillaume Batigne, Smbat Grigoryan, Barbara Guerzoni, Robert Newby, Flavio Tosello, Arnulfo Zepeda, Vincenzo Paticchio, Airton Deppman, Satyajit Jena, Dmitry Blau, Renu Bala, Alexander Akindinov, Cristina Terrevoli, Rosario Turrisi, Valery Kondratiev, Giacomo Volpe, Roberto Preghenella, Bedangadas Mohanty, Marco Monteno, Alessandro Grelli, Stefano Bagnasco, Andrea Dainese, Janusz Oleniacz, Grigory Feofilov, Markku Oinonen, Laurent Aphecetche, Rinaldo Rui, Hyungsuk Son, Stefano Piano, Alexey Kurepin, Massimo Masera, Anju Bhasin, Leonid Vinogradov, Raphael Tieulent, Peter Hristov, Michele Floris, Yuri Kharlov, Vladimir Vechernin, Peter Christiansen, David Silvermyr, Raimond Snellings, Jun Takahashi, Thomas Peitzmann, Fernando Scarlassara, Vito Manzari, Paolo Giubellino, Francesco Riggi, Daniel Tapia Takaki, Néstor Armesto, Andrea Vacchi, Ivan Kisel, Krzysztof Redlich, Andrzej Rybicki, Helen Caines, Trine Spedstad Tveter, Leopoldo Milano, Alexei I. Pavlinov, Aleksandr Vasilyev, Jan Rak, Wladyslaw Trzaska, Boris Hippolyte, Juha Äystö, Marek Kowalski, Jovan Milosevic, Ewa Gładysz-Dziaduś, Lamia Benhabib, Suvadeep Bose, Matevž Tadel, Øystein Djuvsland, Øystein Senneset Haaland, Janka Vrláková, Udo Wolfgang Kebschull, Michal Šumbera, Martha Spyropoulou-Stassinaki, Jan Fiete Grosse-Oetringhaus, Christian Klein-Boesing, Varlen Grabski, Sevil Salur, Angelos Petrides, Andrew Ivanov, Giacomo Ortona, Anton V. Zenin, Jan Bohm, Enrique Calvo Alamillo, Carlos Felipe Gonzalez Hernandez, Tatjana Susa, Antonino Zichichi, Sebastien Gabriel Gadrat, Peter Braun-Munzinger
- 2009-03-24Boris Grube, Paul Sorensen, Vitaly A. Okorokov, Christine Nattrass, James Thomas, Richard Lednický, Anju Bhasin, Frank Simon, Yuri Fisyak, Raimond Snellings, Jun Takahashi, Thomas Peitzmann, Michal Šumbera, Adam Kisiel, Helen Caines, Andrew Rose, Jinhui Chen, Betty I. Abelev, Madan M. Aggarwal, Zubayer Ahammed, Bryon D. Anderson, Dmitry Arkhipkin, Georgy S. Averichev, Jan Balewski, Olga Evdokimov, Lee Stuart Barnby, Jerome Baudot, Stephen Baumgart, Dana Richard Beavis, Rene Bellwied, Federica Benedosso, R. Russell Betts, S. Bhardwaj, Ashok Kumar Bhati, Hans Bichsel, Jaroslav Bielcik, Jana Bielčíková, Bertrand H. Biritz, Leslie C. Bland, Marek Bombara, Billy E. Bonner, Michiel Botje, Jonathan Bouchet, Ermes Braidot, Andrei V. Brandin, Elena Bruna, Stephen L. Bültmann, Thomas P. Burton, Michal Bystersky, Xiang-Zhou Cai, Manuel Calderón de la Barca, Jeremy Callner, Oana Catu, Daniel A. Cebra, Ramon Cendejas, Matthew C. Cervantes, Zbigniew Chajecki, Petr Chaloupka, Subhasis Chattopadhyay, Hong-Fang Chen, Jia-Yun Chen, Jianping Cheng, Michael G. Cherney, Alexei Chikanian, Kyung-Eon Choi, William Christie, Suh-Urk Chung, R. F. Clarke, Martin J. M. Codrington, Jean-Pierre Michel Coffin, Thomas Michael Cormier, Mauro Rogerio Cosentino, John G. Cramer, Henry J. Crawford, Debasish Das, Sadhana Dash, Michael Scott Daugherity, Lindamulage Chanaka De Silva, Tatiana G. Dedovich, Michael DePhillips, Anatoly A. Derevschikov, Rafael Derradi de Souza, Lidia Didenko, Pibero Kisa Djawotho, Sunil Manohar Dogra, Xin Dong, James Lucus Drachenberg, James E. Draper, Fei Du, James C. Dunlop, M. R. Dutta Mazumdar, William R. Edwards, Leonid G. Efimov, Essam O. Elhalhuli, Muhammad Elnimr, V. Emelianov, Jack Engelage, Geary Wareham Eppley, Barbara Erazmus, Magali Danielle Estienne, Leonard K. Eun, Patricia Fachini, Renee Hutchins Fatemi, Jan Fedorisin, Aoqi Feng, Peter Filip, Evan Finch, Valeri Fine, Carl A. Gagliardi, Leon Gaillard, Dhevan Raja Gangadharan, Murthy S. Ganti, Edmundo Javier Garcia-solis, Vahe Ghazikhanian, Premomoy Ghosh, Yury N. Gorbunov, Andrew Gordon, Oleg G. Grebenyuk, David P. Grosnick, Steven M. Guertin, Karin Silvia Franzoni Fornazier Guimaraes, Anik Gupta, Neeraj Gupta, Wlodek Guryn, Brooke Haag, Timothy J. Hallman, Ahmed M. Hamed, John William Harris, Weihong He, Mark Thomas Heinz, Steven Francis Heppelmann, Boris Hippolyte, Andrew S. Hirsch, Eric Hjort, Alan M. Hoffman, Gerald W. Hoffmann, David J. Hofman, Richard S. Hollis, Huan Zhong Huang, Thomas J. Humanic, George J. Igo, Aneta Iordanova, Peter Martin Jacobs, William W. Jacobs, Pavel Jakl, Fu Jin, Peter Graham Jones, Jaiby Joseph, Eleanor G. Judd, Sonja Kabana, Kohei Kajimoto, Kejun Kang, Jan Kapitan, Declan F. Keane, Armen Kechechyan, David T. Kettler, Vadim Yu. Khodyrev, Joanna Kiryluk, Spencer R. Klein, Anders Garritt Knospe, Adam Kocoloski, Donald D. Koetke, Mikhail L. Kopytine, Leonid Kotchenda, Vassili Kouchpil, Peter A. Kravtsov, Vladimir I. Kravtsov, Keith William Krueger, Miroslav Krůs, Christian Claude Kuhn, Lokesh Kumar, Priscilla Kurnadi, Matthew A. C. Lamont, Jeffery M. Landgraf, Sarah Louise LaPointe, Jérôme Lauret, Alexei Lebedev, Chang-Hwan Lee, Micheal J. LeVine, Cheng Li, Yuanjing Li, Guoji Lin, Xiao-Yan Lin, Sam J. Lindenbaum, Michael A. Lisa, Feng Liu, Haidong Liu, Jing Liu, L. Liu, Tonko A. Ljubicic, William J. Llope, Ronald S. Longacre, William A. Love, Yan Lu, Thomas Ludlam, David Lynn, Guo-Liang Ma, Yu-Gang Ma, Durga Prasad Mahapatra, Richard Daniel Majka, Orpheus I. Mall, Lalit K. Mangotra, Robert W. Manweiler, Spyridon Margetis, Christina Markert, Howard S. Matis, Yuri A. Matulenko, Tom S. McShane, Aleksei P. Meschanin, Julie Marie Millane, Nikolai G. Minaev, Saskia Mioduszewski, Andre Mischke, J. Mitchell, Bedangadas Mohanty, Dmitry A. Morozov, Marcelo Gameiro Munhoz, Basanta Kumar Nandi, Tapan K. Nayak, John M. Nelson, Chandra Shekhar Nepali, Pawan Kumar Netrakanti, Michael J. Ng, Larisa V. Nogach, Sandibek Baitemirovich Nurushev, Grazyna Janina Odyniec, Akio Ogawa, H. Okada, Douglas L. Olson, Milos Pachr, Brian S. Page, Susanta Kumar Pal, Yadav Pandit, Yuri Panebratsev, Tomasz Jan Pawlak, Victor Perevoztchikov, Chris Perkins, Wiktor Stanislaw Peryt, Shashikant C. Phatak, Mirko Planinic, Jan Pluta, Nikola Poljak, Arthur M. Poskanzer, Baba V. K. S. Potukuchi, Duncan J. Prindle, Claude Pruneau, Navneet Kumar Pruthi, Joern Henning Putschke, Rashmi Raniwala, Sudhir Raniwala, Robert L. Ray, Rosi Jan Reed, A. Ridiger, Hans Georg Ritter, Jabus B. Roberts, Oleg V. Rogachevskiy, Juan L. Romero, Christelle Sophie Roy, Li-Juan Ruan, Martijn J. Russcher, Vladimir L. Rykov, Nihar Ranjan Sahoo, Iwona Sakrejda, Tai Sakuma, Sevil Salur, Jack H. Sandweiss, Murad G. Sarsour, Joachim Schambach, Rolf Paul Scharenberg, Norbert Schmitz, Janet E. Seger, Ilya Selyuzhenkov, Peter Seyboth, Alexandre Shabetai, Ehtiram Shahaliev, Ming Shao, Mahima K. Sharma, Shusu Shi, Xing-Hua Shi, Ernst P. Sichtermann, Rama Narayana Singaraju, Michael J. Skoby, Nikolai Smirnov, James Sowinski, Harold M. Spinka, Brijesh Kumar Srivastava, A. Stadnik, T. D. Shirvel Stanislaus, David D. Staszak, Mikhail Nikolaevich Strikhanov, Blair Stringfellow, Alexandre Alarcon P. Suaide, Maria C. Suarez, Naresh L. Subba, Xiang-Ming Sun, Yong-Jie Sun, Zhiyu Sun, Bernd Surrow, T. James M. Symons, Alejandro Szanto de Toledo, Ai-Hong Tang, Zebo Tang, Terence J. Tarnowsky, Dylan Thein, Jian Tian, Anthony Robert Timmins, Sergei Timoshenko, David Tlusty, Mikhail V. Tokarev, Vi Nham Tram, Athena Liberty Trattner, Steven Trentalange, Robert E. Tribble, Oleg D. Tsai, Jason Glyndwr Ulery, Thomas S. Ullrich, David G. Underwood, Gene Van Buren, Marco van Leeuwen, Andrew M. Vander Molen, Joseph A. Vanfossen, Raghava Varma, Geraldo M.S. Vasconcelos, I. M. Vasilevski, Aleksandr Vasilyev, Flemming Videbæk, Steven E. Vigdor, Yogendra P. Viyogi, Stanislav Vokal, Sergei A. Voloshin, Masayuki Wada, William T. Waggoner, Fuqiang Wang, Gang Wang, Jian-Song Wang, Quan Wang, Yi Wang, Jason C. Webb, Gary D. Westfall, Charles A. Whitten, Howard Wieman, Scott W. Wissink, Richard Witt, Yuan-Fang Wu, Nu Xu, Qing-Hua Xu, Yi-Fei Xu, Zhangbu Xu, Pablo P. Yepes, In-Kwon Yoo, Qian Yue, Marcin Zawisza, Hanna Paulina Zbroszczyk, Wenlong Zhan, Haibin Zhang, Song Zhang, Wei Ming Zhang, Yifei Zhang, Zi-Ping Zhang, Y. Zhao, Chen Zhong, J. Zhou, Rafael Zoulkarneev, Youlia Zoulkarneeva, Jia-Xu Zuo, Michael L. Miller, Levente Molnar, Yuting Bai, Morton Kaplan, Xiaobin Wang, Xiao-Lian Wang
- 2007-06-04Paul Sorensen, Vitaly A. Okorokov, Christine Nattrass, Bedangadas Mohanty, James Thomas, Richard Lednický, Anju Bhasin, Frank Simon, Yuri Fisyak, Raimond Snellings, Jun Takahashi, Thomas Peitzmann, Michal Šumbera, Adam Kisiel, Helen Caines, Andrew Rose, Jinhui Chen, Betty I. Abelev, Madan M. Aggarwal, Zubayer Ahammed, Bryon D. Anderson, Dmitry Arkhipkin, Georgy S. Averichev, Yuting Bai, Jan Balewski, Olga Evdokimov, Lee Stuart Barnby, Jerome Baudot, Viktoria V. Belaga, Anneli Bellingeri-Laurikainen, Rene Bellwied, Federica Benedosso, S. Bhardwaj, Ashok Kumar Bhati, Hans Bichsel, Jaroslav Bielcik, Jana Bielčíková, Leslie C. Bland, Sarah-Louise Blyth, Billy E. Bonner, Michiel Botje, Jonathan Bouchet, Andrei V. Brandin, Alessandro Bravar, Thomas P. Burton, Michal Bystersky, Robert V. Cadman, Xiang-Zhou Cai, Manuel Calderón de la Barca, Oana Catu, Daniel A. Cebra, Zbigniew Chajecki, Petr Chaloupka, Subhasis Chattopadhyay, Hong-Fang Chen, Jianping Cheng, Michael G. Cherney, Alexei Chikanian, William Christie, Jean-Pierre Michel Coffin, Thomas Michael Cormier, Mauro Rogerio Cosentino, John G. Cramer, Henry J. Crawford, Debasish Das, Supriya Das, Sadhana Dash, Michael Scott Daugherity, Marcia Maria de Moura, Tatiana G. Dedovich, Michael DePhillips, Anatoly A. Derevschikov, Lidia Didenko, Thomas Dietel, Pibero Kisa Djawotho, Sunil Manohar Dogra, Xin Dong, James E. Draper, Fei Du, Vladimir B. Dunin, James C. Dunlop, M. R. Dutta Mazumdar, Volker Eckardt, William R. Edwards, Leonid G. Efimov, V. Emelianov, Jack Engelage, Geary Wareham Eppley, Barbara Erazmus, Magali Danielle Estienne, Patricia Fachini, Renee Hutchins Fatemi, Jan Fedorisin, Peter Filip, Evan Finch, Valeri Fine, J. Fu, Carl A. Gagliardi, Leon Gaillard, Murthy S. Ganti, Vahe Ghazikhanian, Premomoy Ghosh, Yury N. Gorbunov, Hanna Paulina Zbroszczyk, Oleg G. Grebenyuk, David P. Grosnick, Steven M. Guertin, Karin Silvia Franzoni Fornazier Guimaraes, Anik Gupta, Brooke Haag, Timothy J. Hallman, Ahmed M. Hamed, John William Harris, Weihong He, Mark Thomas Heinz, T. W. Henry, Steven Francis Heppelmann, Boris Hippolyte, Andrew S. Hirsch, Eric Hjort, Alan M. Hoffman, Gerald W. Hoffmann, Mark J. Horner, Huan Zhong Huang, Emlyn Willard Hughes, Thomas J. Humanic, George J. Igo, Peter Martin Jacobs, William W. Jacobs, Pavel Jakl, Fei Jia, Hai Jiang, Peter Graham Jones, Eleanor G. Judd, Sonja Kabana, Kejun Kang, Jan Kapitan, Morton Kaplan, Declan F. Keane, Armen Kechechyan, Vadim Yu. Khodyrev, Byoung-Chul Kim, Joanna Kiryluk, Evgeny Mstislavovich Kislov, Spencer R. Klein, Adam Kocoloski, Donald D. Koetke, Thorsten Kollegger, Mikhail L. Kopytine, Leonid Kotchenda, Vassili Kouchpil, Katarzyna L. Kowalik, Peter A. Kravtsov, Vladimir I. Kravtsov, Keith William Krueger, Christian Claude Kuhn, Aleksandr I. Kulikov, Ashok Kumar, Andrey A. Kuznetsov, Matthew A. C. Lamont, Jeffery M. Landgraf, Jens Sören Lange, Sarah Louise LaPointe, Frank Laue, Jérôme Lauret, Alexei Lebedev, Chang-Hwan Lee, Sabina Lehocka, Micheal J. LeVine, Cheng Li, Qi Li, Yuanjing Li, Guoji Lin, Xiao-Yan Lin, Sam J. Lindenbaum, Michael A. Lisa, Feng Liu, Haidong Liu, Jing Liu, L. Liu, Tonko A. Ljubicic, William J. Llope, Ronald S. Longacre, William A. Love, Yan Lu, Thomas Ludlam, David Lynn, Guo-Liang Ma, Jing-Guo Ma, Yu-Gang Ma, Durga Prasad Mahapatra, Richard Daniel Majka, Lalit K. Mangotra, Robert W. Manweiler, Spyridon Margetis, Christina Markert, Lilian Martin, Howard S. Matis, Yuri A. Matulenko, Christopher J. McClain, Tom S. McShane, Yu. Melnick, Aleksei P. Meschanin, Julie Marie Millane, Michael L. Miller, Nikolai G. Minaev, Saskia Mioduszewski, Camelia Mironov, Andre Mischke, Debadeepti K. Mishra, J. Mitchell, Levente Molnar, Dmitry A. Morozov, Marcelo Gameiro Munhoz, Basanta Kumar Nandi, Tapan K. Nayak, John M. Nelson, Pawan Kumar Netrakanti, Larisa V. Nogach, Sandibek Baitemirovich Nurushev, Grazyna Janina Odyniec, Akio Ogawa, Markus D. Oldenburg, Douglas L. Olson, Milos Pachr, Susanta Kumar Pal, Yuri Panebratsev, Sergei Yurievich Panitkin, Alexei I. Pavlinov, Tomasz Jan Pawlak, Victor Perevoztchikov, Chris Perkins, Wiktor Stanislaw Peryt, Shashikant C. Phatak, Mirko Planinic, Jan Pluta, Nikola Poljak, Norbert T. Porile, Arthur M. Poskanzer, Maxim Potekhin, Elena Potrebenikova, Baba V. K. S. Potukuchi, Duncan J. Prindle, Claude Pruneau, Joern Henning Putschke, Gregory L. Rakness, Rashmi Raniwala, Sudhir Raniwala, Robert L. Ray, David Ricci Relyea, A. Ridiger, Hans Georg Ritter, Jabus B. Roberts, Oleg V. Rogachevskiy, Juan L. Romero, Christelle Sophie Roy, Li-Juan Ruan, Martijn J. Russcher, Nihar Ranjan Sahoo, Tai Sakuma, Sevil Salur, Jack H. Sandweiss, Murad G. Sarsour, Pavel S. Sazhin, Joachim Schambach, Rolf Paul Scharenberg, Norbert Schmitz, Janet E. Seger, Ilya Selyuzhenkov, Peter Seyboth, Alexandre Shabetai, Ehtiram Shahaliev, Ming Shao, Mahima K. Sharma, Wen-Qing Shen, Stepan S. Shimanskiy, Ernst P. Sichtermann, Rama Narayana Singaraju, Nikolai Smirnov, James Sowinski, Jeff Speltz, Harold M. Spinka, Brijesh Kumar Srivastava, A. Stadnik, T. D. Shirvel Stanislaus, Reinhard Stock, Mikhail Nikolaevich Strikhanov, Blair Stringfellow, Alexandre Alarcon P. Suaide, Zhiyu Sun, Bernd Surrow, T. James M. Symons, Alejandro Szanto de Toledo, Ai-Hong Tang, Terence J. Tarnowsky, Dylan Thein, Anthony Robert Timmins, Sergei Timoshenko, Mikhail V. Tokarev, Thomas A. Trainor, Steven Trentalange, Robert E. Tribble, Oleg D. Tsai, Jason Glyndwr Ulery, Thomas S. Ullrich, David G. Underwood, Gene Van Buren, Naomi van der Kolk, Marco van Leeuwen, Andrew M. Vander Molen, Raghava Varma, I. M. Vasilevski, Aleksandr Vasilyev, Renaud Vernet, Steven E. Vigdor, Stanislav Vokal, Sergei A. Voloshin, William T. Waggoner, Fuqiang Wang, Gang Wang, Jian-Song Wang, Xiao-Lian Wang, Yi Wang, John W. Watson, Jason C. Webb, Gary D. Westfall, Alexander A. Wetzler, Charles A. Whitten, Howard Wieman, Scott W. Wissink, Richard Witt, Jian Wu, Nu Xu, Qing-Hua Xu, Zhangbu Xu, Pablo P. Yepes, In-Kwon Yoo, Vladimir I. Yurevich, Wenlong Zhan, Haibin Zhang, Wei Ming Zhang, Yifei Zhang, Zi-Ping Zhang, Y. Zhao, Chen Zhong, Rafael Zoulkarneev, Youlia Zoulkarneeva, Anatoly Nikolaevich Zubarev, Jia-Xu Zuo, John Adams, John Amonett, Mike Anderson, Selemon Bekele, Javier Castillo Castellanos, Wei-Jiang Dong, Kirill Filimonov, Johan Enmanuel Gonzalez, Thomas Dominic Gutierrez, Sheng Li Huang, Martin A. Kramer, Zhixu Liu, Hui Long, Daniel Magestro, Cornelius Frederick Moore, Roppon Picha, J. Porter, Stepan V. Razin, Jörg Reinnarth, Fabrice G. Retière, Kai Oliver Schweda, Gopika Sood, Alexander Stolpovsky, Evan R. Sugarbaker, Michael Swanger, An Tai, John P. Wood, Yogendra P. Viyogi
- 2006-08Onuora Awunor, Sascha Schmeling, Mokhtar Chmeissani, Brigitte Bloch-Devaux, Giacomo Sguazzoni, Tommaso Boccali, Alessia Rita Tricomi, Marco Cattaneo, Christophe Delaere, Evelina V. Bouhova-Thacker, Werner Wiedenmann, Raymond Beuselinck, Kyle Cranmer, Paolo Spagnolo, Andrea Giammanco, Vitaliano Ciulli, Fabrizio Palla, Jason Nielsen, Sau Lan Wu, Franco Ligabue, Jin Zhang, Federico Ruggieri, Emmerich Kneringer, Michel Davier, Laurent Duflot, Christian Zeitnitz, Georg Zobernig, Francesco Cerutti, Eric Lançon, Robert Barate, Karl Jakobs, Ulrike Blumenschein, Mario Antonelli, Francesco Ragusa, Pedro Teixeira-Dias, Joseph Rothberg, Vitaliano Chiarella, Hasko Stenzel, Paolo Laurelli, Agnieszka Jacholkowska, Vasile Mihai Ghete, Barbara Clerbaux, Vincent Lemaitre, Aristoteles Kyriakis, Jørn Dines Hansen, Alain Blondel, Duccio Abbaneo, Timothy Barklow, Paolo Azzurri, Giuseppe Bagliesi, Elizabeth Locci, John Rander, Donato Maria Creanza, Richard Cavanaugh, Bernard Fabbro, Stefan Schael, Anna Colaleo, Nicola De Filippis, Lucia Silvestris, Giovanna Selvaggi-Maggi, Günther Dissertori, Patrick Janot, Lorenzo Foà, Ettore Focardi, Christopher Booth, Alessandro Giassi, María Pilar Casado, Roger W. Clifft, Glen Cowan, Hans Drevermann, Steven R. Wasserbaech, Arán García-Bellido, Christoph Geweniger, Fabiola Gianotti, Corinne Goy, Jean-François Grivaz, Paul Hanke, John Renner Hansen, Jørgen Beck Hansen, Peter Henrik Hansen, Gareth Hughes, Stephane Jézéquel, Shan Jin, Roger W. L. Jones, Marumi Marcello Kado, Dietmar Kuhn, Alan M. Litke, Franck Francois Martin, Nancy Marinelli, Andrzej Stanislaw Misiejuk, Hans-Guenther Moser, Giuseppe Iaselli, Peter R. Norton, Valentine O'Shea, Qun Ouyang, Dominique Pallin, Yi-Bin Pan, Roberto Tenchini, Alberto Messineo, Giorgio Pietro Maggi, Marcello Maggi, Salvatore Nuzzo, Andrea Venturi, Gerald Rudolph, Laurent Serin, Terrence J. Sloan, Maria Smizanska, John A. Strong, Alan S. Thompson, Benjamin Trocmé, Jean-Jacques Veillet, Hans Dietl, Gary Peter Taylor, Stephen Randolph Armstrong, Douglas Paul Stuart Ferguson, Mark H. Lehto, Peter Girtler, Christos Markou, Katerina Zachariadou, John Harvey
- 2005-08Bedangadas Mohanty, Anju Bhasin, Thomas Peitzmann, Jun Takahashi, Michal Šumbera, Maciej Jedynak, Lilian Martin, Paul Sorensen, Vitaly A. Okorokov, James Thomas, Richard Lednický, Frank Simon, Yuri Fisyak, Raimond Snellings, Adam Kisiel, Helen Caines, Andrew Rose, John Adams, Madan M. Aggarwal, Zubayer Ahammed, John Amonett, Bryon D. Anderson, Dmitry Arkhipkin, Georgy S. Averichev, Sushil K. Badyal, Yuting Bai, Jan Balewski, Olga Evdokimov, Lee Stuart Barnby, Jerome Baudot, Selemon Bekele, Viktoria V. Belaga, Anneli Bellingeri-Laurikainen, Rene Bellwied, Jens Alexander Berger, Betty I. Abelev, S. Bhardwaj, Ashok Kumar Bhati, Hans Bichsel, Jaroslav Bielcik, Jana Bielčíková, Anja E. M. Billmeier, Leslie C. Bland, Charles O. Blyth, Billy E. Bonner, Michiel Botje, Abdelkrim Boucham, Jonathan Bouchet, Andrei V. Brandin, Alessandro Bravar, Michal Bystersky, Robert V. Cadman, Xiang-Zhou Cai, Manuel Calderón de la Barca, Javier Castillo Castellanos, Oana Catu, Daniel A. Cebra, Zbigniew Chajecki, Petr Chaloupka, Subhasis Chattopadhyay, Hong-Fang Chen, Jia-Yun Chen, Jianping Cheng, Michael G. Cherney, Alexei Chikanian, William Christie, Jean-Pierre Michel Coffin, Thomas Michael Cormier, John G. Cramer, Henry J. Crawford, Debasish Das, Supriya Das, Marcia Maria de Moura, Tatiana G. Dedovich, Anatoly A. Derevschikov, Lidia Didenko, Thomas Dietel, Sunil Manohar Dogra, Wei-Jiang Dong, Xin Dong, James E. Draper, Fei Du, Abhinav Kumar Dubey, Vladimir B. Dunin, James C. Dunlop, M. R. Dutta Mazumdar, Volker Eckardt, William R. Edwards, Leonid G. Efimov, V. Emelianov, Jack Engelage, Geary Wareham Eppley, Barbara Erazmus, Magali Danielle Estienne, Patricia Fachini, Julien Faivre, Renee Hutchins Fatemi, Jan Fedorisin, Kirill Filimonov, Peter Filip, Evan Finch, Valeri Fine, J. Fu, Carl A. Gagliardi, Leon Gaillard, Jonathan Gans, Murthy S. Ganti, Frank Geurts, Vahe Ghazikhanian, Premomoy Ghosh, Johan Enmanuel Gonzalez, Hanna Paulina Zbroszczyk, Oleg A. Grachov, Oleg G. Grebenyuk, David P. Grosnick, Steven M. Guertin, Ying Guo, Anik Gupta, Thomas Dominic Gutierrez, Timothy J. Hallman, Ahmed M. Hamed, David H. Hardtke, John William Harris, Mark Thomas Heinz, T. W. Henry, Steven Francis Heppelmann, Boris Hippolyte, Andrew S. Hirsch, Eric Hjort, Gerald W. Hoffmann, Huan Zhong Huang, Sheng Li Huang, Emlyn Willard Hughes, Thomas J. Humanic, George J. Igo, Aya Ishihara, Peter Martin Jacobs, William W. Jacobs, Hai Jiang, Peter Graham Jones, Eleanor G. Judd, Sonja Kabana, Kejun Kang, Morton Kaplan, Declan F. Keane, Armen Kechechyan, Vadim Yu. Khodyrev, Joanna Kiryluk, Evgeny Mstislavovich Kislov, Jennifer Lynn Klay, Spencer R. Klein, Donald D. Koetke, Thorsten Kollegger, Mikhail L. Kopytine, Leonid Kotchenda, Martin A. Kramer, Peter A. Kravtsov, Vladimir I. Kravtsov, Keith William Krueger, Christian Claude Kuhn, Aleksandr I. Kulikov, Ashok Kumar, Rim Kh. Kutuev, Andrey A. Kuznetsov, Matthew A. C. Lamont, Jeffery M. Landgraf, Jens Sören Lange, Frank Laue, Jérôme Lauret, Alexei Lebedev, Sabina Lehocka, Micheal J. LeVine, Cheng Li, Qi Li, Yuanjing Li, Guoji Lin, Sam J. Lindenbaum, Michael A. Lisa, Feng Liu, Haidong Liu, L. Liu, Qing-Jun Liu, Zhixu Liu, Tonko A. Ljubicic, William J. Llope, Hui Long, Ronald S. Longacre, Mercedes Lopez-Noriega, William A. Love, Yan Lu, Thomas Ludlam, David Lynn, Guo-Liang Ma, Jing-Guo Ma, Yu-Gang Ma, Daniel Magestro, Sanjay Mahajan, Durga Prasad Mahapatra, Richard Daniel Majka, Lalit K. Mangotra, Robert W. Manweiler, Spyridon Margetis, Christina Markert, Jay N. Marx, Howard S. Matis, Yuri A. Matulenko, Christopher J. McClain, Tom S. McShane, Falk Meissner, Yu. Melnick, Aleksei P. Meschanin, Michael L. Miller, Nikolai G. Minaev, Camelia Mironov, Andre Mischke, Debadeepti K. Mishra, J. Mitchell, Levente Molnar, Cornelius Frederick Moore, Dmitry A. Morozov, Marcelo Gameiro Munhoz, Basanta Kumar Nandi, S. K. Nayak, Tapan K. Nayak, John M. Nelson, Pawan Kumar Netrakanti, Vladimir A. Nikitin, Larisa V. Nogach, Sandibek Baitemirovich Nurushev, Grazyna Janina Odyniec, Akio Ogawa, Markus D. Oldenburg, Douglas L. Olson, Susanta Kumar Pal, Yuri Panebratsev, Sergei Yurievich Panitkin, Alexei I. Pavlinov, Tomasz Jan Pawlak, Victor Perevoztchikov, Chris Perkins, Wiktor Stanislaw Peryt, Vladimir A. Petrov, Shashikant C. Phatak, Roppon Picha, Mirko Planinic, Jan Pluta, Norbert T. Porile, J. Porter, Arthur M. Poskanzer, Maxim Potekhin, Elena Potrebenikova, Baba V. K. S. Potukuchi, Duncan J. Prindle, Claude Pruneau, Joern Henning Putschke, Gregory L. Rakness, Rashmi Raniwala, Sudhir Raniwala, Olivier Ravel, Robert L. Ray, Stepan V. Razin, Dennis Michael Reichhold, Jeffrey Gordon Reid, Jörg Reinnarth, Gael Renault, Fabrice G. Retière, A. Ridiger, Hans Georg Ritter, Jabus B. Roberts, Oleg V. Rogachevskiy, Juan L. Romero, Christelle Sophie Roy, Li-Juan Ruan, Martijn J. Russcher, Nihar Ranjan Sahoo, Iwona Sakrejda, Sevil Salur, Jack H. Sandweiss, Murad G. Sarsour, Igor A. Savin, Pavel S. Sazhin, Joachim Schambach, Rolf Paul Scharenberg, Norbert Schmitz, Janet E. Seger, Peter Seyboth, Ehtiram Shahaliev, Ming Shao, W. Shao, Mahima K. Sharma, Wen-Qing Shen, Konstantin E. Shestermanov, Stepan S. Shimanskiy, Ernst P. Sichtermann, Rama Narayana Singaraju, Nikolai Smirnov, Gopika Sood, James Sowinski, Jeff Speltz, Harold M. Spinka, Brijesh Kumar Srivastava, A. Stadnik, T. D. Shirvel Stanislaus, Reinhard Stock, Alexander Stolpovsky, Mikhail Nikolaevich Strikhanov, Blair Stringfellow, Alexandre Alarcon P. Suaide, Evan R. Sugarbaker, Christophe Pierre Suire, Bernd Surrow, Michael Swanger, T. James M. Symons, Alejandro Szanto de Toledo, An Tai, Ai-Hong Tang, Terence J. Tarnowsky, Dylan Thein, Sergei Timoshenko, Mikhail V. Tokarev, Steven Trentalange, Robert E. Tribble, Oleg D. Tsai, Jason Glyndwr Ulery, Thomas S. Ullrich, David G. Underwood, Gene Van Buren, Marco van Leeuwen, Andrew M. Vander Molen, Raghava Varma, I. M. Vasilevski, Aleksandr Vasilyev, Renaud Vernet, Steven E. Vigdor, Yogendra P. Viyogi, Stanislav Vokal, Sergei A. Voloshin, William T. Waggoner, Fuqiang Wang, Gang Wang, Guodong Wang, Xiao-Lian Wang, Yiqun Wang, Yi Wang, Z. M. Wang, Herbert Ward, John W. Watson, Jason C. Webb, Gary D. Westfall, Alexander A. Wetzler, Charles A. Whitten, Howard Wieman, Scott W. Wissink, Richard Witt, John P. Wood, Jian Wu, Nu Xu, Zhangbu Xu, Zi Zong Xu, Eugene T. Yamamoto, Pablo P. Yepes, Vladimir I. Yurevich, Imrich Zborovský, Haibin Zhang, Wei Ming Zhang, Yifei Zhang, Zi-Ping Zhang, Rafael Zoulkarneev, Youlia Zoulkarneeva, Anatoly Nikolaevich Zubarev, V. S. Bhatia
- 2005-04-01Michael Reuter, Edward P. Hartouni, Laurent Aphecetche, Itzhak Tserruya, Michael J. Tannenbaum, David Silvermyr, Thomas Peitzmann, Osamu Jinnouchi, Brant Montgomery Johnson, Vladislav Pantuev, Robert Newby, Christian Klein-Boesing, Raphaël Granier de Cassagnac, Ryūgo Hayano, Jan Rak, Julia Velkovska, Donald Isenhower, Barbara Jacak, William Allen Zajc, Joel M. Moss, David M. Lee, Michael Sadler, Gobinda C. Mishra, Stefan Bathe, Rajani Kanta Choudhury, James Paul Alexander, Nathan Conrad Grau, John C. Hill, Jiangyong Jia, Alexander M. Milov, Byungsik Hong, Paul Nilsson, Yoshito Tanaka, Junji Tojo, Sebastian Nicolas White, Alexandre L. Lebedev, H. Lim, Ajit Kumar Mohanty, Nikolai Evgenievich Tyurin
- 2004-03-29Edward P. Hartouni, Robert Newby, Laurent Aphecetche, Itzhak Tserruya, Michael J. Tannenbaum, David Silvermyr, Thomas Peitzmann, Ryūgo Hayano, Osamu Jinnouchi, Brant Montgomery Johnson, Christian Klein-Boesing, Raphaël Granier de Cassagnac, Jan Rak, Julia Velkovska, Donald Isenhower, Barbara Jacak, William Allen Zajc, Joel M. Moss, David M. Lee, Michael Sadler, Gobinda C. Mishra, Stefan Bathe, Rajani Kanta Choudhury, James Paul Alexander, Nathan Conrad Grau, John C. Hill, Jiangyong Jia, Alexander M. Milov, Byungsik Hong, Paul Nilsson, Yoshito Tanaka, Junji Tojo, Sebastian Nicolas White, Alexandre L. Lebedev, H. Lim, Ajit Kumar Mohanty, Nikolai Evgenievich Tyurin
- 2003-07Stéphane Chauvie, Ernesto Lamanna, Pedro Arce, Stefan Scherer, Henrique Araujo, Vladimir N. Ivanchenko, Susanna Guatelli, Walter Greiner, Francesco Longo, Lorenzo Bellagamba, Alessandro Feliciello, Katsuya Amako, William Stephen Lockman, Joseph Boudreau, Maria Grazia Pia, Andrea Dell’Acqua, David A. Axen, Tapio Lampén, Andreas Pfeiffer, Hendrik Weber, Alessandra Caterina Forti, Naoko Kanaya, Hisaya Kurashige, Youhei Morita, Koichi Murakami, Satoshi Tanaka, Torre Wenaus, Dennis H. Wright, Makoto Asai, Aatos Heikkinen, Mikhail V. Kossov
Article - wd:Q58214838